NATIONAL CHEMISTRY CONTEST RESULTS 2016

  

   
   

ASUMBI NATIONAL CHEMISTRY CONTEST PAGE


KINDLY DOWNLOAD THE INVITATION LETTER FOR 2017

KINDLY DOWNLOAD THE RESULTS OF THE RESULTS OF THE  THE FOURTH EDITION NATIONAL CHEMISTRY CONTEST HELD ON  - 19TH JUNE, 2016

SENIOR SET RANKING

POS SCHOOL ENTRY MEAN
1 KISII SCHOOL KIS001 49.6
2 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 49
3 KANGA BOYS SCHOOOL KAN001 48
4 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 45.2
5 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 45
6 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 43
7 KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 42.4
8 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 42.2
9 RINGA BOYS RIN001 41.1
10 KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 41
11 SEGERO SDA SEG001 40.7
12 KISII SCHOOL KIS002 40.2
13 SEGERO SDA SEG002 38.67
14 ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 38.6
15 SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 38
16 ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 37.9
16 ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 37.9
18 NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 36.8
19 MASOSA MIXED MAS001 36.6
19 ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 36.6
21 AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 36.5
22 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 36.4
23 NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 36.1
24 ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 35.83
25 KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 35.81
26 KERERI GIRLS KER001 35.5
27 KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 35.4
27 KISII SCHOOL KIS003 35.4
29 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 35
30 SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 34.9
31 KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 34.3
32 KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 34.1
33 ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 34
34 KISII SCHOOL KIS005 33.9
35 KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 33.73
36 KISII SCHOOL KIS004 33.5
36 IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 33.5
38 RINGA BOYS RIN002 33.25
39 NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 33
40 NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 32.9
41 THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 32.8
42 TOM MBOYA  MBO001 32.7
43 SEGERO SDA SEG003 32.3
44 MENYENYA SDA MENY001 31.8
44 RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 31.8
44 RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 31.8
47 NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 31.7
48 SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 31.5
48 WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 31.5
50 TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 31.4
51 NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 30.4
52 ENTANDA SEC ENT001 30.2
52 ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 30.2
54 NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 29.6
54 NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 29.6
56 OBER BOYS OBER001 29.5
57 SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 29.4
58 ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO2 29.2
59 KANGESO BOYS KANG001 29
60 RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 28.8
61 RINGA BOYS RIN004 28.7
62 KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 28.64
63 ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 28.2
64 THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 27.7
64 ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 27.7
64 OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 27.7
67 SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 27.6
67 SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 27.6
69 NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 27.4
69 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 27.4
69 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 27.4
72 ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 27.3
73 KERERI GIRLS KER002 27.2
74 MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 27
75 GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 26.7
76 MOI MINARIET MIN001 26.6
76 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 26.6
76 NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 26.6
79 SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 26.5
80 RINGA BOYS RIN003 25.9
80 NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 25.9
82 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 25.7
83 NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 25.6
84 SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 25.5
84 GESORO MIXED GES001 25.5
84 GESERO MIXED GES001 25.5
87 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 25.3
88 KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 25.2
88 ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 25.2
90 ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 25.17
91 NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 24.9
92 AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 24.8
93 RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 24.5
93 KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 24.5
95 KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 24.4
96 ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 24.3
97 BANDE GIRLS BAN001 24.1
98 ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 23.8
98 OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 23.8
100 KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 23.7
100 ST PETERS DISII DIS001 23.7
102 ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 23.583
103 KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 23.5
104 NYAKIOBA MIXED NYAK001 23.4
105 ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO3 23.2
106 MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 23
106 ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 23
106 SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 23
109 SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 22.9
110 NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 22.8
111 GESERO MIXED GES002 22.4
111 NYABISIMBA MIXED NYAX001 22.4
113 KANGESO BOYS KANG002 22.1
114 KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 22
114 NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 22
116 LONGISA BOYS LON002 21.8
117 MENYENYA SDA MENY003 21.7
117 NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 21.7
119 KAMEJI MIXED KAM003  21.6
119 NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 21.6
121 PE-HILL BOYS PE001 21.5
121 GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 21.5
121 SAGERO MIXED SAG001 21.5
121 NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 21.5
125 MOI MINARIET MIN 002 21.4
125 KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 21.4
125 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 21.4
128 RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 21.36
129 AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 21.1
130 NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 20.8
131 NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 20.78
132 GOGO MIXED GOG001 20.5
132 NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 20.5
134 MOI MINARIET MIN 003 20.3
135 TOM MBOYA MBO002 20.1
135 SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 20.1
137 LONGISA BOYS LON003 20
138 MENYENYA SDA MENY002 19.6
138 KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 19.6
140 RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 19.5
141 KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 19.4
142 GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 19.25
143 NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 19.1
144 LONGISA BOYS LON001 19
144 CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 19
146 GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 18.9
147 CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 18.8
147 KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 18.8
149 ROITERO MIXED RIO002 18.6
149 NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 18.6
151 GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 18.5
152 KANGESO BOYS KANG003 18.3
153 AMAZING GRACE AMA001 18.2
153 GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 18.2
155 GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 18.1
156 ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 18
157 ROITERO MIXED RIO003 17.9
158 NDONYO SEC NDON001 17.89
159 NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 17.8
160 ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 17.7
161 NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 17.5
162 KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 17.4
162 KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 17.4
164 SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 17.3
165 NYAKIOBA MIXED NYAK002 17.2
165 RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 17.2
165 KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 17.2
168 IKEREGE MIXED  IKE002 17
169 ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 16.9
169 NYAKIOBA MIXED NYAK003 16.9
171 MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 16.6
172 MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 16.4
173 RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 16.3
173 WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 16.3
175 ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 16.2
176 NNYAMONYO.H.SCHOOL NYAMO001 15.8
177 GEKANO BOYS GEK003 15.7
178 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 15.6
178 MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 15.6
180 MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 15.4
180 SAMETA MIXED SAM002 15.4
180 SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 15.4
183 ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 15.3
184 GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 15.2
185 MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 15.1
186 ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 15
187 MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 14.9
188 WAONDO SECONDARY WAO003 14.85
189 ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 14.8
189 NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 14.8
191 ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 14.7
191 IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 14.7
193 KERERI GIRLS KER003 14.5
193 WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 14.5
195 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 14.4
196 SAGERO MIXED SAG002 14.3
197 KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 14.1
197 ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA002 14.1
197 ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 14.1
200 PE-HILL BOYS PE003 13.9
201 GEKANO BOYS GEK002 13.7
202 GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 13.5
203 TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 13.33
204 MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 13.3
205 PE-HILL BOYS PE002 13.22
206 GETEMBE MIXED GET001 13.2
207 MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 13
207 GEKANO BOYS GEK001 13
207 SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 13
210 SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 12.8
211 ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 12.7
212 BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 12.6
212 MUSARIA SEC MUS001 12.6
214 ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 12.4
215 TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 12.33
216 MOKUBO SEC MOK002 12.1
216 KIABIGORIA KIA001 12.1
218 KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 12
219 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 11.82
220 OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 11.8
220 NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 11.8
220 ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 11.8
223 MOKUBO SEC MOK004 11.4
224 ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 11.3
225 CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 11.2
226 TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 11
227 GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 10.9
227 GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 10.9
229 KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 10.8
230 MOKUBO SEC MOK005 10.7
230 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 10.7
230 AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 10.7
230 MATUNWA SDA MAT001 10.7
234 MOKUBO SEC MOK001 10.6
234 TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 10.6
236 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 10.5
236 SAMETA MIXED SAM001 10.5
238 OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 10.4
239 NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 10.3
240 KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 9.9
241 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 9.8
241 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 9.8
243 MOKUBO SEC MOK003 9.6
243 NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 9.6
245 NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 9.4
246 KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 9.3
246 SEANIN MIXED SEA001 9.3
248 GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 9.2
249 ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 9
250 MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 8.8
251 KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 8.6
252 NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 8.3
253 GOD MARERA MAR001 8.2
254 KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 8
254 KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 8
256 NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 6.5
257 RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 6
258 ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 5.3
258 BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 5.3
260 MATUNWA SDA MAT002 5.286

JUNIOR SET RANKING

POS SCHOOL SET MEAN
1 KANGA HIGH KANOO1 59.3
2 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 57.36
3 KANYAWANGA  KAN001 55.4
4 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 52.8
5 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 49.65
6 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 46
7 KISII HIGH KIS001 44.1
7 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 44.1
9 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 40.36
10 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 38.7
11 SEGERO SDA SEG001 38.5
12 RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 36.6
13 KANYAWANGA KAN002 36.4
14 OGONGO MIXED OGON 001 35.9
15 SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 35.4
16 KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 34
17 ORIWO BOYS ORI003 31.3
18 MASOSA MIXED MAS001 30.2
19 NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 29.9
20 ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 28.6
21 ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 27.6
22 ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 27.5
23 KERERI GIRLS KER001 26.9
24 RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 26.6
25 MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 25.2
25 GENDIA HIGH GEN001 25.2
27 AMASEGE SCHOOL  AMA001 24.8
28 KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 24.6
28 SAMETA HIGH SAM002 24.6
30 KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 24.4
31 GENDIA GEN001 24.3
32 OBER BOYS OBE001 24.1
32 NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 24.1
34 ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 24
34 ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 24
36 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 23.1
37 NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 23
38 SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 22.9
39 RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 22.8
40 KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 22.7
41 ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 22.5
42 KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 21.7
43 ORIWO BOYS ORI002 21.6
44 NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 21.4
45 MINARIET BOYS MIN001 21.2
46 SIMOTI SEC SIM001 21.1
47 NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 20.4
48 NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 20.2
49 SAGERO MIXED SAG001 19.9
50 ENTANDA SEC EN001 19.8
50 NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 19.8
52 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 19.7
53 SORI MIXED  SOR001 19.5
53 BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 19.5
55 GOD MARERA MAR001 19.1
56 WAONDO SEC WAO001 19
57 NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 18.9
58 POROKO FRIENDS POR001 18.7
58 WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 18.7
60 NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 17.8
61 NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK001 17.7
62 AMASEGE SCHOOL  AMA002 17.6
63 LONGISA  BOYS LON001 17.4
64 NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 17.2
65 TOM MBOYA TOM001 17.1
66 LONGISA  BOYS LON002 16.8
67 MENYENYA SDA MEN001 16.6
68 KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 16.4
69 NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 16.22
70 GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 16.2
70 AMASEGE SCHOOL  AMA003 16.2
72 ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 16.1
73 RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 16
74 KEGATI MIXED KEG001 15.9
75 NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 15.8
76 ST. PHILLIP YAGO YAG001 15.78
77 MOTEIBERE MIXED MOT001 15.6
77 CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 15.6
79 SAMETA HIGH SAM001 15.5
80 ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 14.9
80 ORIWO BOYS ORI001 14.9
82 ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 14.8
83 ST.PETERS DISII DIS001 14.63
84 GOGO MIXED KAI002 14.6
85 KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 14.2
86 GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 14.13
87 AOCH MUGA MUG 001 13.9
88 SERO MIXED SER001 13.88
89 GESERO MIXED GES001 13.75
90 WAGWE MIXED WAG001 13.7
91 RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 13.55
92 MANGA GIRLS MAN001 13.11
93 SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 12.9
94 LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 12.8
95 KOJWACH HIGH KOJ001 12.3
96 CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 11.9
97 MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 11.7
97 GEKANO BOYS GEK001 11.7
99 RAE GIRLS RAE001 11.3
100 AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 11
101 ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 10.9
101 GEKANO BOYS GEK002 10.9
101 NYAGICHE MIXED NYAG001 10.9
104 RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 10.8
105 OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 10.6
106 GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 10.5
107 KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 10
108 MUSARIA SEC MUS001 9.9
108 ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 9.9
110 KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 9.81
111 LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 9.4
112 OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 9.2
112 AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 9.2
114 NDONYO SEC NDO001 8.1
115 SEANIN MIXED SEA001 7.8
116 NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 7.6
117 GETEMBE MIXED GET001 7.2
118 ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 7.1
119 NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 6.6
120 OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 6.3
120  ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 6.3
120 OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 6.3
123 MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 6.1

 

SENIOR STUDENTS RANKING


_

NAME SCHOOL SET X/80
1 MERCY CHELANGAT KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 65
2 CHEBET NAOMI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 64
3 SIMEON KIPROTIVH KISII SCHOOL KIS001 59
4 DORCAS CHEBET KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 57
5 BRIAN OWINO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 56
5 HERALD OCHOLA KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 56
5 DENNIS MELITA KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 56
8 ONSONGO KEVIN RINGA BOYS RIN001 55
8 BRENDA NYANGI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 55
8 MARKFINELY ODHIAMBO KISII SCHOOL KIS001 55
11 AMOS OGEGA  KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 54
11 NAOMI ODOYO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 54
11 DAISY KEMUNTO  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 54
14 ANASTACIA WAVINYA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 53
14 LAURYN CHEPKEMOI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 53
14 NAOMI NJOKI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 53
14 LUCKY.B. ACHIENG RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 53
18 ABSOLOMON OKINDO RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 52
18 JECINTER ANYANGO SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 52
18 BOR FRIDA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 52
18 MOSESS KENGERE KISII SCHOOL KIS001 52
22 NYAMOHANG YAVETI M ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 51
22 ERIC ODHIAMBO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 51
22 TONY OWUOR KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN001 51
22 CLIPHINE OKEYO KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 51
22 OMOLLO DIANA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 51
22 ALLAN OOKO KISII SCHOOL KIS001 51
28 PRISCA KEMUNTO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 50
28 RUTH TENAI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 50
28 NYAKAMBA ENOCK NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 50
28 THOMAS BWAHI KISII SCHOOL KIS001 50
28 JOAB NYARANGO KISII SCHOOL KIS002 50
28 JOHN OMONDI KISII SCHOOL KIS002 50
34 FELIX AHMED KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 49
34 HUSSEIN EZEKIAH RINGA BOYS RIN001 49
34 IBRAHIM OKETCH NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 49
34 NELLY NELIMA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 49
34 BRIAN ODHIAMBO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 49
34 JOSHUA ATINDI MASOSA MIXED MAS001 49
40 NYANGWONO BRIAN MUSA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 48
40 KEPHERS SETH TOM MBOYA  MBO001 48
40 EVANS KIPKOSGEI SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 48
40 ALPHEUS DEYA KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 48
40 OTIENO ADRIAN OVAO RINGA BOYS RIN001 48
40 RAEL JEPKOGEI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 48
40 GRACE MORAA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 48
40 GLORIA WANJIKU KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 48
40 BENARD OCHIENG ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 48
40 KIPRONAH COLLINS SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 48
40 NYAOKE LENOX SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 48
40 CHARLES ONG’AYO  RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 48
40 MONICA AKINYI ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 48
40 BENARD OCHIENG ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 48
54 MAXWELL OUMA NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 47
54 SETH ONSONGO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 47
54 SALLY ONYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 47
54 NG’ENO CYNTHIA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 47
54 ODHIAMBO PHILIP ADEK KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 47
54 HESBON OCHAKO KISII SCHOOL KIS001 47
54 HUMPHREY SHIKUNZI KISII SCHOOL KIS002 47
54 CHACHA DANIEL IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 47
54 VINCENT KIPROTICH SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 47
54 ELVA OMONDI MASOSA MIXED MAS001 47
54 DEFNEY AWUOR ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 47
65 DIVINAH ONDIEKI KERERI GIRLS KER001 46
65 ISAIAH NYARINDAH RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 46
65 ELIJAH ILA KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 46
65 KIBORORO MAGDALINE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 46
65 CHRISTINE ROBI MATIKO ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 46
65 ROTICH SHEILA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 46
65 ALEX OTI PEDDLEK KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 46
65 DAVID MAOLINE TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 46
65 WILLIAM BABAYARO KISII SCHOOL KIS001 46
65 EDWARD MASEGA KISII SCHOOL KIS001 46
65 CYRUS NYABUTO SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 46
65 CYNTHIA SITATI SEGERO SDA SEG001 46
65 EMMANUEL OBIRI SEGERO SDA SEG001 46
65 NGONG KUR NGONG SEGERO SDA SEG002 46
65 ISAAC NYAGWENCHA  NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 46
65 JOB NYANG’AU NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 46
65 OKIBENI WYCLIFF RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 46
65 CYRUS NYABUTO SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 46
83 OTIENO CLINTON THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 45
83 MOSES LANDO TOM MBOYA  MBO001 45
83 ROBERT KIPCHIRCHIR SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 45
83 DENNIS CHIRCHIR SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 45
83 BONN WILLIAM ONYANGO ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 45
83 DAN OKUMU KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 45
83 REBECCAH ONGWENYI AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 45
83 AGNES OCHOYO AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 45
83 VANESSA OKUMU ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 45
83 OWINO SUSAN ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 45
83 MONGARE CALEB NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 45
83 EUNICE KITUNDURA ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 45
83 SILVANAS MANYALA KISII SCHOOL KIS001 45
83 JOSEPH WAMALWA KISII SCHOOL KIS001 45
83 CLINTON MAINYA KISII SCHOOL KIS003 45
83 PETER NDANYI OCHIENG WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 45
83 LYDIA KIAGE SEGERO SDA SEG002 45
83 FRED GETABAI IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 45
101 HASSAN ONYANGO ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 44
101 GIDEON MONG’ARE KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 44
101 COLLINS MWIGULO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 44
101 EDWIN ODIWUOR KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 44
101 ANNE KEMUMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 44
101 ELIJAH MILLICENT ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 44
101 OMAE CELESTINE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 44
101 KIBIRO AMINA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 44
101 OCHICHI CLINTON NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 44
101 JUDY CHEPKORIR KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 44
101 VIOLA CHEPKOSGEI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 44
101 CHEPCHIRCHIR SHARON  KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 44
101 NYAKERARIO DIANA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 44
101 ESTHER WAMBANI SEGERO SDA SEG001 44
101 OWAGA WYCLIFFE ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 44
101 BEATRICE MOSES ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 44
101 RICHARD OMWANDO RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 44
101 MERCY CHERONO SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 44
101 JAERD MOGIRE GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 44
101 OWAGA WYCKLIFF ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 44
101 BEATRICE MOSES ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 44
122 KASUKU MORIS KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 43
122 ONCHEGO EDWIN KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 43
122 FESTUS KIMUTAI KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 43
122 WILLIAM OSAKO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 43
122 AGOLLA BARACK OWINO RINGA BOYS RIN001 43
122  FREDRICK OYUGI RINGA BOYS RIN002 43
122 FREDRICK OWINO NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 43
122 MADELINE CHELANG’AT ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 43
122 MAKAN ANGELA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 43
122 NABULU SYLIVIA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 43
122 BRIAN KIBIWOTT SEGERO SDA SEG001 43
122 BREMIN KIPRUTO SEGERO SDA SEG003 43
122 AMOS LANGAT SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 43
135 SAMWEL OBALA  NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 42
135 ANGAGA ELIPHAS TOM MBOYA  MBO001 42
135 FAITH NYAMBEKI KERERI GIRLS KER001 42
135 OCHIENG BRIAN ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 42
135 BENARD RODGERS KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 42
135 DOREEN ACHIENG ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 42
135 SONIA WENDY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 42
135 ABIGAE AMECHA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 42
135 DOROTHY CHEMUTAI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 42
135 SHANTY CHEPKEMOI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 42
135 KEVIN MOSE KISII SCHOOL KIS005 42
135 LAURA KOSGEI SEGERO SDA SEG001 42
135 ANDREW KEMBOI SEGERO SDA SEG001 42
135 NAOMI RONO SEGERO SDA SEG002 42
135 EMMANUEL CHESIRE SEGERO SDA SEG002 42
135 WYCLIFFE OGUTU ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 42
135 DEBORAH NYABWARI NYABISIMBA MIXED NYAX001 42
135 JOHN ARISI NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 42
135 EMMANUEL SIGEI SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 42
135 BILL CLIFF OGUTU ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 42
155 ODHIAMBO EVANS OTIENO THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 41
155 NANCY BIRUNDU KERERI GIRLS KER002 41
155 TERESA OTARA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 41
155 RUTH KEBIRA KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 41
155 EARNEST ORAW  KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 41
155 ABDIHRAMAN ABDIKARIM KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 41
155 AYUGI TIMOTHY KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 41
155 LUCKY MIKE KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 41
155 THADDIUS ONG’UTI RINGA BOYS RIN001 41
155 VICTOR OMONDI RINGA BOYS RIN001 41
155 KEVIN MABEYA AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 41
155 YVONNE OGUTU ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 41
155 OKEMWA ROSELINE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 41
155 LOISE ROBI MARWA ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 41
155 ODHIAMBO NEWTON GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 41
155 OKOTH NIRA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 41
155 BRENDA VIOLA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 41
155 ANITA BITUTU KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 41
155 KEVIN OCHARO KISII SCHOOL KIS003 41
155 DERRICK ASWANI KISII SCHOOL KIS004 41
155 KEVIN ONDIEKI KISII SCHOOL KIS005 41
155 GORDON OMONDI OBER BOYS OBER001 41
155 LYDIAH CHEPKOECH  SEGERO SDA SEG001 41
155 EVANS NGETICH SEGERO SDA SEG002 41
155 SARAH MOSENDA IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 41
155 BELINDA OTIENO OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 41
155 MATTHEW KIRUI SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 41
155 JAMHURI MAROBO SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 41
183 NYAGWALA HENRY NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 40
183 SAMUEL NDIRE NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 40
183 MAUREEN NKORORO KERERI GIRLS KER001 40
183 ALEX KIPNG’ETICH SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 40
183 ODONDI EDWARD KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 40
183 RONALD OKOTH ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 40
183 OKELLO HILLARY LENOX RINGA BOYS RIN004 40
183 ORUWO JACKSON AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 40
183 EDWIN AYOO NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 40
183 MATHEWS OGUTA NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 40
183 ANALISA AKINYI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 40
183 BEATRICE SENIOR ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 40
183 SHARON DOUGLAS ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 40
183 NGOJE WENDY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 40
183 GUDU DIANA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 40
183 GHATI IRENE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 40
183 OSORO GIDEON NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 40
183 BOSE VERONICA MWITA ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 40
183 OCHIENG SAMWEL AMIRI GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 40
183 FAITH CHEPNGENO KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 40
183 FELISTUS ORENGE KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 40
183 ONGOLA EVANCE KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 40
183 ABUYA ISABELLAH TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 40
183 MWANGI J. MWAGO KISII SCHOOL KIS002 40
183 NYANGANGA MIKE KISII SCHOOL KIS002 40
183 REGAN OGWENO OBER BOYS OBER001 40
183 IDA JOYCE SEGERO SDA SEG003 40
183 JOSEPH MATARA NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 40
183 PETER OTIENO ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 40
183 BONFACE MAUTI RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 40
183 PETER OTIENO ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 40
214 DALTON NYACHOTI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 39
214 TIMLET NGARE NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 39
214 EBEL OTIENO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 39
214 OMONDI EUGENE THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 39
214 MBUSIVO CHARLES MWITA ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 39
214 OBIERU CHARLES KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 39
214 FRANKLINE ONKONDO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 39
214 PETER OCHIENG KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 39
214 CASTRO OMONDI KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 39
214 FELIX ODIWUOR KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 39
214 DUKE NYANG’AU KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 39
214 ALPHON OBONYO KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 39
214 VICTOR ADEDE NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 39
214 DANIEL ARWONG’A MENYENYA SDA MENY003 39
214 ALVIN OBONYO SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 39
214 MELDER ATIENO ONGALO ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 39
214 CHELANGAT WINNY KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 39
214 OGEGE PASCAL KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 39
214 OKEYO PETER KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 39
214 KASANGO ROMARIO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 39
214 HILLARY ODHIAMBO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 39
214 JOEL OGIRA KISII SCHOOL KIS002 39
214 BENJAMIN OMBOGO KISII SCHOOL KIS005 39
214 ELISHA OTIENO OUMA WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 39
214 DENNIS ADAMS SEGERO SDA SEG001 39
214 KELVIN SAINAH SEGERO SDA SEG002 39
214 COLLINS KIBICH SEGERO SDA SEG003 39
214 JUMA SAMWEL ST PETERS DISII DIS001 39
214 STEVE GISORE NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 39
214 DUNCUN MBOJI ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 39
214 NYAMASEGE ROBERT NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 39
214 THOMAS NYAINDA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 39
246 ERIC OCHAKO NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 38
246 BABERE MICHAEL ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 38
246 VICTOR OUMA KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 38
246 CHURCHIL KUYO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 38
246 GEOFFREY OLUOCH ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 38
246 DENNIS OKAL RINGA BOYS RIN002 38
246 MOLA BRIAN RINGA BOYS RIN004 38
246 KENVIS OTIENO KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 38
246 PETER OLUOCH NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 38
246 EMMANUEL KIPKORIR MENYENYA SDA MENY001 38
246 MELVAR KELLY KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP001 38
246 NATALIA SHIKUKU KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 38
246 LILIAN WASONGA BANDE GIRLS BAN001 38
246 MFUNE SOSTINE KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 38
246 OENGA M. MARTHA TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 38
246 OMBASA EMMANUEL KISII SCHOOL KIS002 38
246 VICTOR OYARO KISII SCHOOL KIS004 38
246 OKENYE BRIAN KISII SCHOOL KIS004 38
246 FRANKLINE ONGERI RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 38
246 GEDION LANGAT LONGISA BOYS LON003 38
246 ODENY ANSON SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 38
246 SOLOMON MACHORA RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 38
246 JEFFERSON OKARI RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 38
246 RACHAEL JOYCE ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 38
246 CELESTINE ANYANGO ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 38
271 OMONDI JAMES ONYANGO THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 37
271 MAXWELL OKELLO TOM MBOYA  MBO001 37
271 DOUGLAS MBOYA RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 37
271 AGAI EVANS MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 37
271 DAVID IHA KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 001 37
271 LEVI KWANGU KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 37
271 OTIENO BRIAN ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 37
271 OCHIENG DENISH ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 37
271 ODHIAMBO KEVIN KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 37
271 ANDRONICUS MOMANYI KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 37
271 HOUSTONE OKAKA NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 37
271 SAMWEL SIOCHA MENYENYA SDA MENY001 37
271 OKOTH FELIX SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 37
271 SONIA JESICCA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 37
271 EMMY PHILIPA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 37
271 MOCAHAMA CAROLYNE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 37
271 MARGRET JUMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 37
271 RHOBI SOPHIA ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 37
271 OKUTHE LUCKY KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 37
271 SANKALE CEPHAH KISII SCHOOL KIS002 37
271 GEORGE N. GITAU KISII SCHOOL KIS003 37
271 LEVINA OBUYA KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 37
271 ROSEMARY ALIVITSA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 37
271 AACHE DAVID ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 37
271 ODHIAMBO PHILIP ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 37
271 ELSA OMORI RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 37
271 ABIUD MOMKOO NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 37
271 TINDI ERICK OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 37
271 COLLINS KOECH SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 37
271 GRACE NGINA MASOSA MIXED MAS001 37
271 OBED OSIEMI MASOSA MIXED MAS001 37
271 HILLARY MOMANYI MASOSA MIXED MAS001 37
271 EVANS ORIWA NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 37
271 SYNTHIA ATIENO ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 37
271 TERESA AMONDI ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 37
271 BRIAN HARMES GESORO MIXED GES001 37
271 AACHE DAVID ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 37
271 ODHIAMBO PHILLIP ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 37
271 BRIAN HERMES GESERO MIXED GES001 37
310 ALBERT KIMUTAI MOI MINARIET MIN 002 36
310 BATHSTUTA NYAMBANE NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 36
310 ERICK ONGAKI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 36
310 BRIAN ONGAU NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 36
310 ELPHAZE SEDA THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 36
310 ASHAUIN MICHAEL THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 36
310 LUCY GESARE ONSARE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 36
310 WAYNE OMUGA KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 002 36
310 BRIAN OGARI KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 36
310 EMMANUEL MAGIO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 36
310 FELIX OTIENO  ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 36
310 JACKSON AKEYO ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 36
310 ABPIQUAFAR HARON ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 36
310 ODHUAMBO VINCENT KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 36
310 FELIX OMONDI KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 36
310 BRIAN NYAMONGO MENYENYA SDA MENY001 36
310 KEVIN KIPTOO MENYENYA SDA MENY003 36
310 COLLINS OCHIENG NYAGOL PE-HILL BOYS PE001 36
310 ATIENO CELVIN ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 36
310 ODHIAMBO NANCY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 36
310 EMELDA OWIRA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 36
310 ONCHWARI JOB NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 36
310 LEAH WAMBUI ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 36
310 FRANCISCA MORAA ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 36
310 SHEILA CHEPCHIRCHIR KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP003 36
310 COLLINS OSIRE KISII SCHOOL KIS003 36
310 NYAMBANE JOSHUA AOKA KISII SCHOOL KIS004 36
310 MOCHAHE ZAPHANIAH KISII SCHOOL KIS005 36
310 GICHANA SIKO SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 36
310 JULIUS ONYANGO ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 36
310 CORNALLIUS ONCHONG’A ENTANDA SEC ENT001 36
310 MARTHA NYAGOKO ENTANDA SEC ENT001 36
310 CHACHA DENNIS IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 36
310 JOHN ODIENY ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 36
310 LEVIS ONYANGO SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 36
310 JEREMIAH MORANGA NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 36
310 MARGARET MONDIA ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 36
310 HESBON ANDIWO KANGESO BOYS KANG001 36
310 JULIAS ONYANGO ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 36
310 GICHANA SIKO SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 36
350 KOROS ISMAEL MOI MINARIET MIN001 35
350 FELIX ARITA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 35
350 JACKSON OGOLA OWINO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 35
350 RISPER OTIENO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 35
350 KELVIN MBERE MOKUBO SEC MOK004 35
350 OTIENO STEVE MBOYA THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 35
350 OMONDI WESLEY OWUOR THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 35
350 ROBINSON OLALA TOM MBOYA MBO002 35
350 LEYSER OMUNDI KERERI GIRLS KER002 35
350 MACKLINE SAGINI KERERI GIRLS KER001 35
350 NYAOSI EVALINE MANYANGI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 35
350 MESHACK KIPLIMO SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 35
350 KABAKA CARLMAY SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 35
350 KELVIN OGERO KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 35
350 DANCAN KEREU KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 35
350 OWAGA COLLINS KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 35
350 MARTIN ABUON ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 35
350 BRIAN OBECH RINGA BOYS RIN001 35
350 CASIUS OUMA RINGA BOYS RIN004 35
350 IBRAHIM MARITA RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 35
350 DOUGLAS MONG’ARE KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 35
350 CLINTON ODIWUOR KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 35
350 BOAZ ONDICHO KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 35
350 CHRISTPOPHER MAITEKA AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 35
350 ELIJAH OMWENGA AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 35
350 JUDY BOCHABERI MENYENYA SDA MENY001 35
350 BRENDA ACHIENG SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 35
350 WENDY KICHANA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 35
350 PACIFIC ANAM BANDE GIRLS BAN001 35
350 PASCAL OMONDI KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 35
350 JOSEPH OGALO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 35
350 SIMEON OWAWA KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 35
350 SILAS OTIENO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 35
350 MORANG’A FARIDAH TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 35
350 BRAVIAN KAUNDA KISII SCHOOL KIS003 35
350 FRANK AVONI KISII SCHOOL KIS003 35
350 VICTOR KIPKEMBOI SEGERO SDA SEG003 35
350 JOSEPH OMANYWA NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 35
350 CHEPKEMOI SARAH NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 35
350 CHERONOH MERCY  CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 35
350 NASHON CHACHA IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 35
350 CLINTON OKINYI ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 35
350 JOHN OKOTH MASOSA MIXED MAS001 35
350 RAPHAEL NYAKOE NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 35
350 CHELSEA AWUOR ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 35
350 LYNE ACHIENG ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 35
350 JAMES WESLEY SAGERO MIXED SAG001 35
350 ERICK OPIYO KANGESO BOYS KANG001 35
350 EZEKIEL HARMES GESORO MIXED GES001 35
350 EZEKIEL HARMES GESERO MIXED GES001 35
400 VICTOR OCHIENG’ NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 34
400 OTIENO CHRISTOPHER THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 34
400 CARREN CHEPKOECH KERERI GIRLS KER001 34
400 KIPKOGEI DENNIS SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 34
400 ENOCK KIMARU SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 34
400 GETRUDE TSUMA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 34
400 EJIDIAH KERUBO ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 34
400 ORNGE OSORO DAVID MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 34
400 AKEYO EDWIN ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 34
400 KEHONGO PAUL ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 34
400 ENOCK MAINA ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 34
400 MOKOBI DAVID ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 34
400 OKINYI STEVEN ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 34
400 ERICK OMONDI KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 34
400 FREDRICK OTIENO ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 34
400 MICHAEL OTIENO ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 34
400 EDWIN JALANG’O RINGA BOYS RIN001 34
400 ALPHONCE OUMA RINGA BOYS RIN001 34
400 TONNY BLAIRE RINGA BOYS RIN002 34
400 OBONYO EMMANUEL  NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 34
400 FREDDRICK ATEYA KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 34
400 ERICK OMONDI KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 34
400 JASPER NYAKUNDI AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 34
400 VICTOR MENGE  GESERO MIXED GES002 34
400 LEMARD CHEGE GESERO MIXED GES002 34
400 VINCENT GONDI KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 34
400 ALPHAYO OWUORA SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 34
400 RUTH CHEMUTAI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 34
400 FANCY PACIFIKA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 34
400 MACKLINE ROBI ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 34
400 OUMA PATRICK OUMA GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 34
400 KINDA ANGELA ROGO KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 34
400 ODIWUOR SAMWUEL KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 34
400 EZRA OKENDA KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 34
400 KULUO SYDNEY KISII SCHOOL KIS002 34
400 BRIAN OSONO KISII SCHOOL KIS003 34
400 ASWANI ALEXANDER KISII SCHOOL KIS005 34
400 WYCLIFFE OKOTH GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 34
400 VIDA ACHIENG OTIENO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 34
400 ENOCK OSURI SEGERO SDA SEG001 34
400 ANITA BOSIBORI SEGERO SDA SEG002 34
400 ISMAEL ONYANGO RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 34
400 ARIEMBA VIOLET ENTANDA SEC ENT001 34
400 ZACHARY NYAKWEBA NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 34
400 ISAIAH NYAGENCHA NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 34
400 CHEROTICH ABIGAEL CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 34
400 MARY BOKE RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 34
400 GILBERT  YEGON LONGISA BOYS LON001 34
400 PATRICK KIPTOO LONGISA BOYS LON001 34
400 JOSEPH SIGAWA IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 34
400 JOSHUA EVANS NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 34
400 OMONDI KERRY SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 34
400 RISPER NYOKAE MASOSA MIXED MAS001 34
400 ERIC MOGIRE NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 34
400 OKWORO KEFAH NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 34
400 BERYL ACHIENG ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 34
400 ADLIBERT MAKORI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 34
400 JAMES OCHOLE  KANGESO BOYS KANG001 34
458 KIBET NOAH MOI MINARIET MIN001 33
458 MARUKA JEREMIA OTIENO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 33
458 ODHIAMBO ONYANGO DUNCAN NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 33
458 PETER OBUYA NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 33
458 OCHIENG’ ALBERT OTIENO THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 33
458 OKATCH AGNES THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 33
458 FRIDAH ROBI KERERI GIRLS KER002 33
458 DEBORAH AMING’A KERERI GIRLS KER001 33
458 AMOS KIPTOO SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 33
458 KEVIN OWUOR MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 33
458 JARAN OGOLLA KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 33
458 MARK OSORO RINGA BOYS RIN002 33
458 ONYANGO LUCAS KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 33
458 CHRISTINE MITESHI KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 33
458 DAVUD ONDARI RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 33
458 VINCENT KIMAY AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 33
458 MUMBO CHALSE NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 33
458 SHARON MAGERO ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 33
458 OCHIENG WYCLIFFE KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 33
458 DANIEL MAUTI KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 33
458 KEVIN NYAMAGWA KISII SCHOOL KIS003 33
458 SOLOMON MIEUCHA KISII SCHOOL KIS003 33
458 ABNER NYARIKI KISII SCHOOL KIS004 33
458 JASPER KERAITA KISII SCHOOL KIS004 33
458 NYASIMI MOSES KISII SCHOOL KIS005 33
458 FRANCIS ODENY OBER BOYS OBER001 33
458 RICHARD THUO SEGERO SDA SEG002 33
458 CHEPNG’ETICH NAOMI NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 33
458 DAWIN MWEBI RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 33
458 HESBON ORINA ENTANDA SEC ENT001 33
458 JULIAN OYUGI RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 33
458 JAZLEY MISUKO NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 33
458 NABERO NICHOLAS NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 33
458 NIXON KIPROTICH LONGISA BOYS LON002 33
458 GOERGE  ODHIAMBO ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 33
458 ISAIAH OREH OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 33
458 JAISON MIRERI MASOSA MIXED MAS001 33
458 BOGECHO PAUL NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 33
458 WILLIAM ONDUTO GEKANO BOYS GEK002 33
458 BELINDER GHAMISI AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 33
458 DOMINIC OCHIENG NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 33
458 EDINAH SARANGE NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 33
500 CLIFFORD OBUCHI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 32
500 BENJAMIN OMBWORI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 32
500 ZABLON BOGONGO NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 32
500 CHARLES OTIENO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 32
500 OGWENO CLINTON NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 32
500 SAMSON OTIENO THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 32
500 CHEMUTAI SHARON ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 32
500 ZIPPORAH SANDIUM KERERI GIRLS KER001 32
500 BELDINA MOGAKA KERERI GIRLS KER001 32
500 VIRGINIA ONSOMBI OKENYURI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 32
500 JULIUS CHIRCHIR SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 32
500 OLPHA OGEGA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 32
500 GEORGE MAKORI ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 32
500 SIMBA GEORGE KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 003 32
500 BONFACE OCHIENG ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 32
500 BEN MAURICE ODEK RINGA BOYS RIN002 32
500 EMMANUEL AWELE RINGA BOYS RIN002 32
500 FAITH AWUOR KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 32
500 KATAWA ELLY OWINO NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 32
500 BENARD OCHOLA NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 32
500 BONVIC NYABUYA MENYENYA SDA MENY001 32
500 OGOLLA MARY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 32
500 MOSES OGWENO PATROBA KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 32
500 JOHN MURIMI KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 32
500 ONYANGO PATRICK LEONE KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 32
500 FRANCIS GACHUNGA KISII SCHOOL KIS004 32
500 ALOISE APAMO OOKO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 32
500 EDWIN OMONDI WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 32
500 ASHLEY KIMBERLY KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 32
500 DANIEL KEFA RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 32
500 MAURICE CERULO ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 32
500 ODERO IBRAHIM ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 32
500 CHRISTOPHER WASONGA KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 32
500 LUCAS ONYANGO OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 32
500 MAGEWA MUGIRE NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 32
500 NEEMA ADONGO ABULO ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 32
500 DENNIS NYARIKI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 32
500 JABEZ ALILA KANGESO BOYS KANG001 32
500 OWEN OMWENGA NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 32
500 JOSEPH MBERA KIABIGORIA KIA001 32
500 CAROLINE KWAMBOKA CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 32
541 MOKAYA GEOFFREY NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 31
541 OTIENO STEVE OMONDI THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 31
541 CHEPNGETICH GETRUDE ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 31
541 VIOLET ASIAGO KERERI GIRLS KER001 31
541 DINAH OUMA BUYAKI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 31
541 TIMON KIMUTAI SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 31
541 JOSEPHAT ASIAGO OBWOGE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 31
541 MUTUNDI SAMWEL ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 31
541 JUMA RONALD ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 31
541 OGWA TONNY ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 31
541 VICTOR OMOLLO ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 31
541 ERICK ONYANGO RINGA BOYS RIN001 31
541 ELVIS ODHIAMBO KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 31
541 MIKO FERDINARD  KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 31
541 ODOYO JUDITH NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 31
541 SAMWEL MBUNYA KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 31
541 GIDEON MAOBE AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 31
541 AKINYI MERCY NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 31
541 EMMANUEL OPIYO NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 31
541 ONSERIO MORAA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 31
541 LAURA CHODHA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 31
541 STACEY ACHIENG ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 31
541 OUNGA PATRICIA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 31
541 SHARON OGINGA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 31
541 NGENO JOSPHAT NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 31
541 NYAKWARA EDWIN NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 31
541 KWAMBOKA HARRIET OGETO ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 31
541 KIPRONO GODFREY KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 31
541 SIMON OWINO OBER BOYS OBER001 31
541 JESCA NYAMOHANGA KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 31
541 VICTOR OKEYO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 31
541 ASIKO FAITH KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 31
541 MANYONYI LAVENDER KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 31
541 OSITU VINCENT NDONYO SEC NDON001 31
541 ALEX OIGARA RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 31
541 HOSBON ATUTI MOKAYA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 31
541 FAITH NEEMA MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 31
541 LUCY NGUTU OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 31
541 MORARA AYUSA GILBERT NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 31
541 DAVID OGOLA WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 31
541 JUDITH ATIENO ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 31
541 ERICK  OKEMWA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 31
541 ALPHONCE OGONJI KANGESO BOYS KANG001 31
541 TOBIAS MBOYA KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 31
541 BRIAN NYAKWAMA GESORO MIXED GES001 31
541 BRIAN NYAKWAMA GESERO MIXED GES001 31
587 KEMBOI NICKSON MOI MINARIET MIN 002 30
587 JOUDEA ODERO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 30
587 JAOKO GEORGE NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 30
587 LENNOX JAVAN NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 30
587 MOFAITH NYANCHERA RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 30
587 OGUTA LAVENTA THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 30
587 ANJEL VERONICAH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 30
587 JACOB OKELLO TOM MBOYA  MBO001 30
587 STEVE ODIWUOR TOM MBOYA  MBO001 30
587 PETER PANYAKO TOM MBOYA  MBO001 30
587 ROSY GEKONGE KERERI GIRLS KER002 30
587 EFFIE AKOTH KERERI GIRLS KER001 30
587 PHILLIP KIBET SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 30
587 IAN KIPRONO SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 30
587 DANIEL KIBET SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 30
587 JANE MBOI  ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 30
587 OTETE OFAFA MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 30
587 GROCHOWSKI GUNTER’ MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 30
587 IAN MIGOT KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 30
587 PETRE OMONDI ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 30
587 STANLEY CHARLSE RINGA BOYS RIN003 30
587 ONYANGO DANIEL RINGA BOYS RIN003 30
587 OGOLLA MATHIAS RINGA BOYS RIN004 30
587 BOSCO FRANK KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 30
587 OKONGO HUMPHREY KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 30
587 ENOCK NYAKOE KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 30
587 ESTHER ONYAGI  AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 30
587 ABIGAEL MORWABE MENYENYA SDA MENY001 30
587 JESICCA MOMANYI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 30
587 BUNDI TONDI WESLEY NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 30
587 CYNTHIA JANE ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 30
587 DOREEN NYANCHOKA ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 30
587 ESTHER BARIKI MLAY ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 30
587 ANGILA KEVIN KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 30
587 ODERA A. ATIENO TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 30
587 HELLEN ANYANGO KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 30
587 KENNEDY OPERE WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 30
587 LINDA JUMA SEGERO SDA SEG001 30
587 ALLAN KOGO SEGERO SDA SEG003 30
587 FAITH CHEPKIRUI SEGERO SDA SEG003 30
587 MERCY JERONO KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 30
587 KASUVU JOYC KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 30
587 WANGUCI C REBECCA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 30
587 CYLAS OCHIENG ST PETERS DISII DIS001 30
587 CHEPKEMOI JOAN NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 30
587 ALLOYS KINANGA ENTANDA SEC ENT001 30
587 OGACHI ISAAC RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 30
587 ANTONY MORIASI NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 30
587 NGENO KIPKIRUI LONGISA BOYS LON002 30
587 GOSMAS KORIR LONGISA BOYS LON003 30
587 KELVIN MOKERERI IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 30
587 MICHAEL NYAINYA IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 30
587 ISCAH OCHIENG MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 30
587 NICHOLAS OTIENO  ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 30
587 MBOYA VINCENT OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 30
587 DREGO MACHANI WYCLIFF NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 30
587 MORARA MACHANI NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 30
587 BRIAN KIPTOO SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 30
587 SHARON PILLY SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 30
587 RENNY PRESILA ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 30
587 HENRY MAXWEL SAGERO MIXED SAG001 30
587 DOUGLAS OLANG’O KANGESO BOYS KANG001 30
587 JEFFERSON ALELA KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 30
587 NYAMBUGA MICAH AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 30
587 DAMARIS NYANCHAMA KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 30
587 DUKE OMAMBIA GESORO MIXED GES001 30
587 DUKE OMWAMBIA GESERO MIXED GES001 30
654 PERE EDWARD MOI MINARIET MIN001 29
654 MAXWEL NGENO MOI MINARIET MIN001 29
654 BARAKA ENOCH NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 29
654 VICTOR SARIMU NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 29
654 TRACY ANNE RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 29
654 NYANG’AU GISORE BRIAN THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 29
654 SARAH OPIYO THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 29
654 GADI STEVEN TOM MBOYA MBO002 29
654 CYNTHIA ACHACHI KERERI GIRLS KER002 29
654 VIOLET NYAKONO KERERI GIRLS KER002 29
654 DAVID OMONDI AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 29
654 OKAL DANIEL ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 29
654 FERDRICK ONYANGO ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 29
654 ROGERS ODHIAMBO RINGA BOYS RIN004 29
654 KIDERO BENARD KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 29
654 STEPHEN OCHIENG OMBOK KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 29
654 HESBPRN NYAMBANE AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 29
654 BIONIC MOKAYA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 29
654 OYUGI DAVID OCHIENG PE-HILL BOYS PE001 29
654 FEDINANT OKWARO SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 29
654 VIVIAN ONYANGO NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 29
654 OTIENO IRENE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 29
654 IRENE MORAA OMBASA ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 29
654 DAMOLINE AKOTH ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 29
654 ANNE MENDO ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 29
654 OBALLA ROWLINTON GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 29
654 MAOSA BRAPHINE OBIRI GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 29
654 CRISPINE OCHIENG KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 29
654 MARK WALTER KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 29
654 SAMWEL SAITOTI KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 29
654 OMAYA K. LYDIA TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 29
654 DENNIS NYAYIEMI KISII SCHOOL KIS004 29
654 OMWENGA TREVOR KISII SCHOOL KIS004 29
654 VICTOR MOGAMBI KISII SCHOOL KIS005 29
654 DUNCAN MORUMBWA KISII SCHOOL KIS005 29
654 STALLONE ONSANDO MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 29
654 AYUMA SAVANNAH KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 29
654 ERIMA MATROPA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 29
654 MUKOYA FAITH KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 29
654 WINNI LAENTA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 29
654 PHENNY AWUOR ST PETERS DISII DIS001 29
654 MOGAKAVELINE RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 29
654 EUPHETH ONKWANI RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 29
654 JOAB GICHANA ENTANDA SEC ENT001 29
654 ANTONEY OGILE RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 29
654 DANCUN OMWOYO RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 29
654 ATUYA VICTOR NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 29
654 MOGENDI KENGERE RAPHAEL NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 29
654 ZEDDY SIWO ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 29
654 MARTIN NYAKUNDI KEVIN NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 29
654 OTIENO KEVIN  SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 29
654 STEPHEN OMONDI SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 29
654 OSONDO BERNAD SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 29
654 OBONDO FREDRICK NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 29
654 KEVIN ONGERI MASOSA MIXED MAS001 29
654 OMONDI SAMWEL RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 29
654 DANIEL WESLEY NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 29
654 MOBEGI PIUS NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 29
712 BRIAN KIPTOO MILGO MOI MINARIET MIN001 28
712 LINUS KIRUI MOI MINARIET MIN 002 28
712 LINCOLN ONDORO NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 28
712 AMOS OCHAKO NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 28
712 PETER ONGORI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 28
712 CHELANGAT DAMARIS KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 28
712 NICHOLAS JUMA NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 28
712 KEVIN OPIYO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 28
712 BRIDGIT SIGIRA NYACHAE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 28
712 PURITY BOSIBORI MIRIOBA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 28
712 ANNOH KEGEGE ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 28
712 MORAA BRIDGET ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 28
712 SELFER OTOKI ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 28
712 JULIUS OGUYO ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 28
712 CEDRIC ONGERI ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 28
712 ORWA KEVIN ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 28
712 SAMWEL UMUZI OVINDO ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 28
712 BRIAN PATRICK MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 28
712 OSUMO BEAVON RINGA BOYS RIN002 28
712 LEWIS ONGERI RINGA BOYS RIN003 28
712 BRIAN AGALE RINGA BOYS RIN003 28
712 OJALA DAVID KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 28
712 OKETCH KEVIS KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 28
712 MAURICE OMARI RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 28
712 BORNSMART OMONDI NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 28
712 OSOI GGODFREY PE-HILL BOYS PE001 28
712 RODGERS ONYANGO SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 28
712 OSUMA CHRISTINE NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 28
712 JOSEPH GESORA NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 28
712 CELESTINE ADHIAMBO ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 28
712 AGNES MATINDE ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 28
712 OMBENA RISPER ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 28
712 ADUDA EMILY ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 28
712 OKOTH MELVIN ADONGO ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 28
712 STOCK EDWIN OTIENO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 28
712 FRANKLINE MAKARIOS KISII SCHOOL KIS005 28
712 CLINTON ONGERI KISII SCHOOL KIS005 28
712 FRED OTIENO OBER BOYS OBER001 28
712 JOSIAH MOREKA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 28
712 AMBROSE MORARA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 28
712 OBUNGA RUTH KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 28
712 DOREEN NYAMUSI KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 28
712 SAMMY RIOBA GETEMBE MIXED GET001 28
712 SANTANA MIRERI  SEGERO SDA SEG003 28
712 JAHN ACHIENG SEGERO SDA SEG003 28
712 LAURA INGEFU KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 28
712 JEPTOO REBECCA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 28
712 SAMUEL AJIGI ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 28
712 CHERONO NAOMI NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 28
712 NANCY MIRUKA  NDONYO SEC NDON001 28
712 JEMIMA OMANGA NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 28
712 HIRESON ORITI NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS001 28
712 WYCLIFF KANANI NYAMIRANGA SDA   28
712 ELIUD KOECH LONGISA BOYS LON001 28
712 FELIX KEMUTAI LONGISA BOYS LON003 28
712 FRED MORANGA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 28
712  PAUL ABUTO ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 28
712 ESTHER OLANG’O ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 28
712 JAMES OGACHI SAMETA MIXED SAM001 28
712 OMONDI SAMWEL SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 28
712 SALINE ACHIENG WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 28
712 FAITH ONSARE MASOSA MIXED MAS001 28
712 FRANCIS DUMA RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 28
712 LOVEEN ACHOKA ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 28
712 BILLY OWUOR  KANGESO BOYS KANG002 28
712 MARK OSAWA KANGESO BOYS KANG002 28
712 BARRACK ONYIMBO SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 28
712 CHEPKEMOI EVERLINE CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 28
712 SAMWEL AJIGI ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 28
712 JOSIAH MOREKA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 28
712 AMBROSE MORARA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 28
783 NYANGERI ERIC NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 27
783 CALEB NYABUTO NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 27
783 ODERO BELIN ACHIENG NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 27
783 OKOTH VICTOR NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 27
783 SHEILLA SIMBA AMAZING GRACE AMA001 27
783 ONYANGO CHRISTINE THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 27
783 JARED BWANA GOGO MIXED GOG001 27
783 VIVIAN OCHOLA GOGO MIXED GOG001 27
783 FRANKLINE OMWANZA BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 27
783 OMBOGO KERUBO VENIC MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 27
783 SIAMBE O JUSTINE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 27
783 ERICK ONSOGO MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 27
783 NYAMOHANGA PETER ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEBOO1 27
783 MAGAIWA PETER ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 27
783 SHERIL OMONDI MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 27
783 TINDI KEVIN ORIWO BOYS H ORI001 27
783 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO  RINGA BOYS RIN003 27
783 ODHIAMBO STEVEN RINGA BOYS RIN004 27
783 KENNEDY ODIWUOR KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 27
783 MWAI CALVINCES KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 27
783 ELISHA KIANCHE KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 27
783 BRIAN AGUTA MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 27
783 EZRA ABUGA  AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA001 27
783 HUMPHREY ADEDE NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 27
783 OKETCH CAVIN  NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 27
783 EVANS ONCHONG’A MENYENYA SDA MENY002 27
783 MOI PURITY NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 27
783 EMELDA ACHIENG ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 27
783 LANGAT KIPKIRUI NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 27
783 MONGARE BENCARSON NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB001 27
783 OCHIENG KEVIN ADERA GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 27
783 ROBERT KEITANY KISII SCHOOL KIS002 27
783 BRAIN ONYANGO OBER BOYS OBER001 27
783 BERYL ODUNDO KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 27
783 VICTOR OTIENO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO003 27
783 KANAH BERYL KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 27
783 WANJIRU SUSAN KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 27
783 MASIMBI LYNN KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 27
783 MWENESI MEDELYNE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 27
783 MAKORI DECRA NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 27
783 SPENCER WAITHAKA ENTANDA SEC ENT001 27
783 MARY MOMANYI NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 27
783 JERUSHA RUMUMBA NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 27
783 MARVELINE JALANG’O RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 27
783 AKAMA PAUL  KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 27
783 OGODO EVANS KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 27
783 UTENOWN ABOK KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 27
783 BRIAN OMONDI OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 27
783 MARY WANJIKU MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 27
783 ONGWAE BUNDI NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 27
783 ROSE OBUDHO WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 27
783 ANDREW ISABOKE RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 27
783 TAITUS KAMANTHE ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 27
783 PAMELLA AWINO ST.MARY’S LWK LWA002 27
783 LAMECK MORARA GEKANO BOYS GEK003 27
783 OMONDI ELVIS AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 27
783 PETER KOMBO NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 27
840 WESLEY MUTAI MOI MINARIET MIN 003 26
840 SAMUEL NYABARO NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 26
840 DECRA MOKAMBA KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 26
840 LEAH PARSALOI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 26
840 AWUOR ADHIAMBO VINCENCIA NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 26
840 OTIENO OMONDI CLINTON NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 26
840 GODFREY OTIENO ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 26
840 VINCENT OMANGA MOKUBO SEC MOK001 26
840 COLLINS KIPKURUI SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 26
840 DICKENS OWINO GOGO MIXED GOG001 26
840 JANE MWONGELI ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 26
840 OSEKO DIANA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 26
840 LISPER ONDICHO BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 26
840 SAMWEL NYANGENA KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 26
840 DAVID ABUKU ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB002 26
840 FELISTA KERUBO MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 26
840 SAMWEL OWAYA ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 26
840 CHURCHILL OMITI RINGA BOYS RIN002 26
840 WESLY ARIKA RINGA BOYS RIN003 26
840 BONFACE OWITI KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 26
840 WAGUMBA DUNCAN KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 26
840 WYCLIFF NYATWANG’A KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 26
840 BRIAN MECHA AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 26
840 DESMOND OTIENDE MENYENYA SDA MENY001 26
840 EMILY SAGWE MENYENYA SDA MENY003 26
840 STEPHEN CAROL PE-HILL BOYS PE001 26
840 GODWINE OCHIENG KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 26
840 ANTONY OWUOR KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 26
840 MADONNA ESTHER ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 26
840 FACY ASERE ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 26
840 MOTTLOVY ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 26
840 KENYATTA AMASA HESBON GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 26
840 AMISI VANE TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 26
840 ARAMA MILLICENT TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 26
840 OBAGA IVAN KISII SCHOOL KIS004 26
840 OTIENO FLORENCE KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 26
840 SHARON OKAL KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 26
840 WESLEY SIELE MATUNWA SDA MAT001 26
840 DICKENS OUMA GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 26
840 PETER OMONDI WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 26
840 PHARES OMBWAYO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 26
840 FAITH MAIYO SEGERO SDA SEG002 26
840 NICODEMUS WAFULA SEGERO SDA SEG003 26
840 CALVIN OMBATI MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 26
840 OTIENO GEOFREY ST PETERS DISII DIS001 26
840 CHEBET KORIR NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 26
840 DICKSON MOMAMYI RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 26
840 CYNTHIA MAKORI ENTANDA SEC ENT001 26
840 JAMES MOMANYI ENTANDA SEC ENT001 26
840 JERICKS AREBA NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 26
840 MARTIN BII LONGISA BOYS LON002 26
840 CARLEB SIMMY IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 26
840 LEAH CHACHA IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 26
840 BICHANGA OSEBE SOPHIA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 26
840 OMONDI BOBIN OGEM  ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 26
840 NESTER ODHIAMBO OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 26
840 NOAH ABUOR OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 26
840 SHARON ATIENO OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 26
840 FRANKLINE KIPKIRUI SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 26
840 FELIX OMONDI SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 26
840 OTIENO LAWRENCE SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 26
840 OKELLO GORDON SAGERO MIXED SAG001 26
840 JUNE CONSLATE SAGERO MIXED SAG001 26
840 INNOCENT MOGENI GEKANO BOYS GEK003 26
840 MAXWELL ONDIEKI SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 26
840 CAREL OBAGA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 26
840 BRIAN OMONDI KANGESO BOYS KANG002 26
840 DAVID MURUKA NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 26
840 LEVY NYAGWENCHA NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 26
840 LOURINE AWUOR SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 26
840 WABWIRE HILLARY AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 26
840 ODHIAMBO ALBERT AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 26
840 EVANS ODUOR NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 26
913 FIDHEL NGENO MOI MINARIET MIN001 25
913 KIPLANGAT EZRA MOI MINARIET MIN001 25
913 KEMBOI NICKSON MOI MINARIET MIN001 25
913 COLLINS KIRUI MOI MINARIET MIN 002 25
913 BONIFACE CHERUIYOT MOI MINARIET MIN 003 25
913 EMMANUEL ATENG’ NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 25
913 OLALI RONALD NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 25
913 ONYANGO WYCLIFFE NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 25
913 NYABUTO DOLPHIN MOKUBO SEC MOK002 25
913 KAMAU EZEKIEL MOKUBO SEC MOK003 25
913 EMMANUEL OUMA THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 25
913 AKINYI MENSIL THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 25
913 CHEPKIRUI CAREN ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 25
913 CHEPKOECH JOAN ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 25
913 NYANGWESO ZIPPORAH KERERI GIRLS KER003 25
913 SHADRACK KIPNGETICH SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 25
913 BRIAN KIPTOO SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 25
913 VIOLET NYABUTO ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 25
913 ANGWENYI ELVIN ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 25
913 VIOLET MOKUA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 25
913 BRIAN MAKORI NYABUTO MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 25
913 AKONGO JAMES OCHIENG ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 25
913 CHACHA WILFRED MWITA  ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 25
913 ONCHAGWA WYCLIFFE ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 25
913 OLOO EVANS ODHIAMBO ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 25
913 OKOTH KENNEDY MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 25
913 DOMINIC JOEL KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 25
913 PHILIP OGADA  ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 25
913 MONGARE OBED RINGA BOYS RIN003 25
913 LUCAS OMBATI KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 25
913 EDWIN NYABURI KEBIRINGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 003 25
913 PETERSON OMWOYO AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 25
913 EUGINE OMONDI AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 25
913 GEORGE NYAMARI AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 25
913 KENYATTA SAMSON NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 25
913 GENGA HILLARY NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 25
913 DAVID AMOLLO NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 25
913 MACHUKA DIFINAH MENYENYA SDA MENY002 25
913 KEVIN OGETO MENYENYA SDA MENY003 25
913 OWINO TRIZAH SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 25
913 UNITAH KANINI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 25
913 OUNO RONALD OSIRO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 25
913 CLIFFORD OMONDI OUMA GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 25
913 GRIFFIN OTIENO KIBOYE GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 25
913 DIANA LINY BANDE GIRLS BAN001 25
913 PHILIP LUCAS KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 25
913 MUSYOKI KIVITE KISII SCHOOL KIS003 25
913 JORAM OLUO OBER BOYS OBER001 25
913 RONNY ONDURO OBER BOYS OBER001 25
913 BRIAN OMWENGA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 25
913 MUCHIEMO GABRIEL SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 25
913 VALARY OLOO KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 25
913 IRENE CHAO KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 25
913 DORAH SHARONE ODHIAMBO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 25
913 SYRIA AKINYI OTIENO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 25
913 OTIENO ANGELA AKINYI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 25
913 CHEPNGENO PURITY NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 25
913 CHEPKEMOI VALENTINE NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 25
913 OGEGA KEVIN RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 25
913 ELIJAH MOKUA ENTANDA SEC ENT001 25
913 OMONDI WINNIE AWUOR ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 25
913 QUEENTER FAITH ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 25
913 VINCENT YEGON  LONGISA BOYS LON002 25
913 GEDION BETT LONGISA BOYS LON002 25
913 MOLLY OTUNGA OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 25
913 VALENTINE STELLAH OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 25
913 DENNISH OCHIENG NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 25
913 SAMWELNGONGE ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 25
913 ERICK OPIYO ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 25
913 MACHANI MOSETI NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 25
913 CALEB JARED SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 25
913 PILLY ADHIAMBO SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 25
913 SYMON ANDIWO KANGESO BOYS KANG001 25
913 MARK BITA KANGESO BOYS KANG001 25
913 BRIAN OHURU KANGESO BOYS KANG002 25
913 PAUL ODHIAMBO KANGESO BOYS KANG003 25
913 GABRIEL MOCHIEMO SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 25
913 BRIAN OMWENGA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 25
991 KIBORIR WALTER MOI MINARIET MIN 003 24
991 KANANI JULIUS NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 24
991 MOURINE OMOLLO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 24
991 NGADIA SAMUEL NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 24
991 OTIENO WYCLIFFE ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 24
991 LAWRENCE NYAMWEYA MOCHOGE NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 24
991 BENTER OWIYO THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 24
991 CHEROTICH NAOMI ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 24
991 RODGERS OSUMBA TOM MBOYA  MBO001 24
991 ADOLF HITLER TOM MBOYA MBO002 24
991 EZRA KIPSANG SAMOEI BOYS SAM001 24
991 MOUREEN MORANGA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 24
991 VALENTINE OMBOGA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 24
991 MOSES NYAMOHANGA ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 24
991 PHILIP LAYRENCE RINGA BOYS RIN003 24
991 ZYOUNG ZEMINI KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 24
991 ODIRA CLINTON KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 24
991 AZNATH MBECHE KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 24
991 JASON MEMBOI AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 24
991 ATHANAS MAYAK AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 24
991 GILBERT ASIYO NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 24
991 PIUS MAKORI GESERO MIXED GES002 24
991 ZABLON AKACH NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 24
991 MARION ATUTI MENYENYA SDA MENY002 24
991 DANIEL SWANYA MENYENYA SDA MENY002 24
991 JOAN APONDI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 24
991 NDEDE LAURA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 24
991 NELSON GICHANA MONG’ARE NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 24
991 DOUGLAS NYANG’AU NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 24
991 BRIAN KIGEN NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 24
991 OCHWANG MARY KERUBO ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 24
991 ODHIAMBO PAUL ORAO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 24
991 EDWIN OMONDI GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 24
991 JULLIET OTINA BANDE GIRLS BAN001 24
991 ATANDA MARKISO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 24
991 DERRICK ODHIAMBO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY002 24
991 OKEMWA K. EDNA TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 24
991 JOHANNES ODHIAMBO OBER BOYS OBER001 24
991 JOSEPH OMENYA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 24
991 SHARON ADONGO KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 24
991 BLAISE ELLY KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 24
991 DOLPHINE MOYURI KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 24
991 NOBERT WENDOY SEGERO SDA SEG003 24
991 DEBORAH BOSIRE NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 24
991 ANDATI STELLAH KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 24
991 CHEPKORIR DORIS NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 24
991 NYANDORO BENARD NDONYO SEC NDON001 24
991 EXCELLENT ONYANGO RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 24
991 EUNICE JASON RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 24
991 EDWIN KIPNG’ETICH MUSARIA SEC MUS001 24
991 NAOMI ROBI IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 24
991 GICHAINE EMMANUEL IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 24
991 KIPKORIR HILLARY KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 24
991 OTWEKA SAMSON NYAKWEA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 24
991 RIBOMA NYAMWAMA MOSES NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 24
991 MAKORI DENNIS MWEBI NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 24
991 NYARANGO FELIX MECHANDU NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 24
991 HELLLEN OLAL OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 24
991 ALEX OMULO ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 24
991 MILKA OBONG’O ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 24
991 OIRO NANCY KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 24
991 SHARON CHELANG’AT SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 24
991 OGWENO MOSES  SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 24
991 BERNAD ONYANGO SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 24
991 KEBANDE JEFFERSON RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 24
991 FELIX ONCHWARI GEKANO BOYS GEK001 24
991 KIPRONO COLLINS SEANIN MIXED SEA001 24
991 PRECIOUS N. ONKUNDI SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 24
991 RUTH MATARA KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 24
991 CALVIN ONSOMBI GESORO MIXED GES001 24
991 CALVIN OSEMBI GESERO MIXED GES001 24
991 JOSEPH AMENYA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 24
1063 SAMWEL MOGUSU NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 23
1063 VICTOR ODIWUOR NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 23
1063 EUGENE OKELLO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 23
1063 CHEPKOECH SHIRLEEN  ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 23
1063 BRENDA KOECH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 23
1063 EUNICE KEMUNTO ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 23
1063 TEDDY OTIENO TOM MBOYA  MBO001 23
1063 MARTHA NYABUTO KERERI GIRLS KER002 23
1063 ONDIEKI DOLPHINA OSEBE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 23
1063 DENNIS KIPLETING SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 23
1063 BETH MUTHONI ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 23
1063 LILIAN MAYORE ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE001 23
1063 MIRIAM BUNDA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 23
1063 FAITH OKARU ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 23
1063 BERYL ASUKE MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 23
1063 MERCY MBARAMAKI MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 23
1063 MWALA FELIX ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 23
1063 OMONDI MARVIN ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 23
1063 OBUOGE BRIAN RINGA BOYS RIN004 23
1063 DERICK MWINYI RINGA BOYS RIN004 23
1063 CAROLINE AMONDI KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 23
1063 BENARD OTIENO DEDE KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 23
1063 BRIAN OKOTH  KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 23
1063 OCHIENG KENNEDY KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 23
1063 JAMES NYAKAMBA KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 23
1063 JUSTINE AYIENDA MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 23
1063 BRIAN OSORO AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 23
1063 EDWINE ARITA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 23
1063 CHARLES OUMA NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 23
1063 MITCHELLE ATIENO NAKI MIXED SEC SCHOOL NAK001 23
1063 TIMOTHY ONYANDO MENYENYA SDA MENY001 23
1063 REAGAN ODHIAMBO KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 23
1063 LAVINA INNOCENTO SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 23
1063 GRACE NENGO NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 23
1063 EMMAH MISAZI ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 23
1063 ONYANGO DIANA ROSE ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 23
1063 MABEYA STACY ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 23
1063 EUNICE OGINDO BANDE GIRLS BAN001 23
1063 FLORENCE MATUNGA BANDE GIRLS BAN001 23
1063 OYUGI K. MAUREEN TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 23
1063 ADHIAMBO NAOMI TOMBE GIRLS TOM001 23
1063 BRIAN KINARA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 23
1063 FRANKLIN MOKUA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 23
1063 LUCY ONMGOLA KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 23
1063 DIANA AYOO KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 23
1063 ESTHER OLUOCH KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 23
1063 DERRICK ODHIAMBO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 23
1063 JAMES MOMANYI NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 23
1063 SYLVIA ABEL NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 23
1063 SAVONGA GLADWEL KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 23
1063 COLLINS AKONG’O ST MICHAELS NYARONGI NYAR001 23
1063 STEVE OKOTH ST PETERS DISII DIS001 23
1063 CHEPKORIR MARTHA NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 23
1063 SYNAP NYANARO RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA002 23
1063 KWAMBOKA MICHELE NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 23
1063 CHEPKIRUI FAITH CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 23
1063 ENOCK KIPTOO LONGISA BOYS LON002 23
1063 EZEKIEL KIPNGETICH LONGISA BOYS LON003 23
1063 MELLODEE OKETCH NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 23
1063 EDINAH OMARIBA ST BENARDS OTARO BEN001 23
1063 PAULINE SHAMIM ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 23
1063 OGEYA LAURENCE KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 23
1063 FAITH CHEMUTAI SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 23
1063 OTIENO GORDON  SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 23
1063 AWUOR EFFIE SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 23
1063 BEN ODEK RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 23
1063 DENNIS JUMA RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 23
1063 VICTOR OGENDO RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 23
1063 GRACE MOSE GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 23
1063 DINAH OMBUNA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 23
1063 JABUYA IBRAHIM KANGESO BOYS KANG002 23
1063 KEVIN OCHIENG KANGESO BOYS KANG003 23
1063 BESIL WANJAWA SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 23
1063 CHRISTINE CHERONO CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 23
1063 DOMINIC NDEGE GESORO MIXED GES001 23
1063 COLLINS AKONGO ST MICHEALS NYARONGI NYAR 001 23
1063 DOMINIC NDEGE GESERO MIXED GES001 23
1063 BRIAN KINARA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 23
1063 FRANKLINE MOKUA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 23
1142 NGENO KIPROTICH DENNIS MOI MINARIET MIN 003 22
1142 JOB OKOSA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 22
1142 LEKISHON SAMWEL NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 22
1142 KLEIN MOGENI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 22
1142 JOSEPH OMBATI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 22
1142 MAUREEN ABEBE OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 22
1142 OJONG’A LUCY NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 22
1142 OGOLLA RISPER NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 22
1142 JOAN MAGOMA RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 22
1142 NYAICHO ELIZABETH MOKUBO SEC MOK005 22
1142 ONYANGO VICTOR THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 22
1142 KAPTUYA RUTH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 22
1142 GLORIA BOR ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 22
1142 DIANA AKINYI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 22
1142 DIANA NYABUTO ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 22
1142 WINFRIDAH ONSONGO ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 22
1142 RACHAEL MAUYA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 22
1142 MICHAEL HILLARY JUMA AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 22
1142 JANE KONSA BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 22
1142 ONGUTI SAGINI KEVIN MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 22
1142 MAKAYE ONGORI NAFTAL MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 22
1142 BERRING MARKENS ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 22
1142 ELIJAH ODENYE MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 22
1142 JAPHETH ODIRA MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 22
1142 VANE ONDIEKI KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 22
1142 JOHNSON OCHIENG ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 22
1142 ODIWUOR JOHN ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 22
1142 OKUMU RAPHAEL ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 22
1142 SUMBA BEVON ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 22
1142 INNOCENT OMACHE RINGA BOYS RIN004 22
1142 OWISO PHILIP KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 22
1142 FELIX OKOTH RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 22
1142 DOMINIC NYAKORIA KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 22
1142 MIKE OKOTH NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 22
1142 EZNA LUKE GESERO MIXED GES002 22
1142 OTIENO DAVID NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 22
1142 ANYANGO JOYCE NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 22
1142 NANDA PETER ONDIEK PE-HILL BOYS PE001 22
1142 MWANGANGI ROSE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 22
1142 LAMECK MOKUA NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 22
1142 SYLVIA CYRUS ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 22
1142 FELIX ONGOJI ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 22
1142 OKOMBO CHRISTOPHER GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 22
1142 OBIERO GRACE TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 22
1142 LEONIDA BOYANI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 22
1142 ODHIAMBO KEVIN ST PETERS DISII DIS001 22
1142 MUNTET SAMPO NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 22
1142 NORAH OMWENGA NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 22
1142 CELESTINE OMUTE NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 22
1142 KISIA JACKLINE ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 22
1142 GILBERT KIPLANGAT LONGISA BOYS LON001 22
1142 JOHNSON NYAANGA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 22
1142 ORANGI ALFRED ONGERA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 22
1142 ONDIEKI OMENYI CALVIN NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 22
1142 MOURYNE CHEROTICH SIMOTI SEC SCHOOL SIM001 22
1142 JOY CHERONOH SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 22
1142 ODERO CALISTUS SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 22
1142 SHEILA APIYO ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 22
1142 EVANS OBWOGE GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 22
1142 DENNIS MANG’ERA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 22
1142 CYNTHIA MOKERA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 22
1142 FESTUS ONGERI SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 22
1142 PHILEMON GIBETERE IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 22
1142 JOSEPH CHACHA IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 22
1142 NELIX OKELLO KANGESO BOYS KANG001 22
1142 BILLY OGARE KANGESO BOYS KANG002 22
1142 DONALD OMBASA KANGESO BOYS KANG003 22
1142 BYRON LWERO KANGESO BOYS KANG003 22
1142 JUSTIN MAIVA NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 22
1142 PENINAH JUMA SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 22
1142 LUCY PERESON CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 22
1142 DULCAS MUMO GESORO MIXED GES001 22
1142 DORCAS MUMO GESERO MIXED GES001 22
1215 NICHOLOUS KOECH MOI MINARIET MIN001 21
1215 FESTUS KIPYEGON MOI MINARIET MIN 003 21
1215 ESIMIT FAITH KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 21
1215 OKOTO LUCY KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 21
1215 MERCY NICOLE NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 21
1215 ADIENGE JAMES ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 21
1215 OMBASO MOSES MOKUBO SEC MOK002 21
1215 CHEPKIRUI FANCY ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 21
1215 SHIKUKU CYNTHIA AKHONYA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 21
1215 GAIL OSANO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 21
1215 FAITH ADHIAMBO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 21
1215 BRIAN NDAYA GOGO MIXED GOG001 21
1215 BRIDGIT SUSAN ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 21
1215 ASNET OSEBE RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 21
1215 DORINE TURURA RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 21
1215 JOSEPH GITAGA RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 21
1215 JAIRUS NYAKOE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 21
1215 HEZRON OTIENO KANGA BOYS SCHOOL KAN 004 21
1215 MARIITA DAMANCHE GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 21
1215 GORGE OMONDI RINGA BOYS RIN003 21
1215 BONFACE GISORE KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 21
1215 ENOCK OMBUI KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 21
1215 EMMANUEL MABEA GESERO MIXED GES002 21
1215 VICTOR NYAKUNDI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 21
1215 RAPHAEL NYANG’AU ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 21
1215 BODO DENIS NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 21
1215 BENSON MOKUA MENYENYA SDA MENY002 21
1215 KNIGHT ANYANGO  NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 21
1215 ESTHER OUMA NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 21
1215 LAVENDER OUMA ST MARYS MABERA MAB001 21
1215 LUCY WANGWI ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 21
1215 SHARON WARIDI BANDE GIRLS BAN001 21
1215 JOASH NYONGA KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 21
1215 KIPNGETICH AMON KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 21
1215 CAVANIO COLLINS OBER BOYS OBER001 21
1215 VALERIA ADHIAMBO OMONDI GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 21
1215 HARRIET ADHIAMBO JIM GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 21
1215 KOBET BELINDA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 21
1215 ZAKINA ATIENO KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 21
1215 CHEPKOECH DOROTHY NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 21
1215 MESHUKO EUNICE NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 21
1215 SALLY OTIENO NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 21
1215 SUSAN GISORE NYABISIMBA MIXED NYAX 001 21
1215 WAFULA JEREMIAH NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 21
1215 BAGENI WILLIAM IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 21
1215 OTIENO DANIEL MOGAKA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 21
1215 RUTH MAKABE NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 21
1215 DISHON AROKO ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 21
1215 TRACEY LORNA ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 21
1215 ALLAN OCHIENG KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 21
1215 JUSTUS OLUOCH OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 21
1215 DEBORAH ONDUKU MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 21
1215 ALFONCE ONCHAGWA NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 21
1215 YONGO MARCEL SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 21
1215 ABEL KEBWARO RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO001 21
1215 EDWIN OMWENGA GEKANO BOYS GEK003 21
1215 MARY MOGAMBI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 21
1215 LYDIA MOMANYI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 21
1215 SELN OCHIENG KANGESO BOYS KANG003 21
1215 FELIX RACHAMI NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 21
1215 CHEPTOO MERCY CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 21
1215 DISMUS NYAREKI GESORO MIXED GES001 21
1215 DISMAS NYAREKI GESERO MIXED GES001 21
1278 ORORA CHARLES NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 20
1278 HILLARY MAOMBA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 20
1278 ZECOLINE CHEPKEMOI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 20
1278 DICKSON ONYANGO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 20
1278 ZAMDA ABEID RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 20
1278 MELINE ODINGO AMAZING GRACE AMA001 20
1278 REBECCAH NYABUTO GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 20
1278 ONDIMIS WILFRED MOKUBO SEC MOK001 20
1278 DELPHINE NYABUTO NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 20
1278 ODAGO SOPHY THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 20
1278 CHEBET MERCY ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 20
1278 SHARON LEITICH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 20
1278 ENID MORAGWA KERERI GIRLS KER003 20
1278 GLADYS BOKE KERERI GIRLS KER002 20
1278 MERCYLORINE NYIWASU ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 20
1278 RUTH AWINO GOGO MIXED GOG001 20
1278 LYDIAH OGUTA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 20
1278 PURITY MOKAYA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 20
1278 JUDY OGATO RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 20
1278 VENIC NCHABERA RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 20
1278 VANE NYANDIKA RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 20
1278 JOB NYAGAKA BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 20
1278 FRANCIS SHOLOLOI KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 20
1278 CELESTINE ASILIGWA KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 20
1278 NANCY NYAMBANE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 20
1278 OCHIENG’ DAMIANUS ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 20
1278 BRENDA OJWANG’ MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 20
1278 OSBORN ODHIAMBO ORIWO BOYS H ORI002 20
1278 PADMORE AYIEKO ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 20
1278 JARED ORISA RINGA BOYS RIN003 20
1278 VINCENT OWINOH RINGA BOYS RIN004 20
1278 EDRIAN OCHIENG’ KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 20
1278 OLWALO VNCENT KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 20
1278 FRED OWUOR KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 20
1278 JOAN AKINYI RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 20
1278 WHEELS AGWATA KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 20
1278 GEOFFRREY NYARANGI KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 20
1278 POLYCAP ODHIAMBO KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 20
1278 BAHATI PATRICK ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 20
1278 WENDY ATERA MENYENYA SDA MENY001 20
1278 DUKE MOGAKA MENYENYA SDA MENY002 20
1278 VICTOR DAVID PE-HILL BOYS PE003 20
1278 ABEL OWITI KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 20
1278 ODUOR LINEX NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 20
1278 BEPHINE ODHIAMBO NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 20
1278 LINET O. AKINYI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 20
1278 OTARA RITA  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 20
1278 IVY KENYANYA ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 20
1278 BERYL ORUKO  ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 20
1278 JOBITA LENOX ONDURU GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 20
1278 CHRISTOPHER OKOTH GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 20
1278 EMMACULATE ARTHUR BANDE GIRLS BAN001 20
1278 ODOYO SAMWEL KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 20
1278 BONFACE OMBAKE MATUNWA SDA MAT001 20
1278 KAGENDA FAITH ANYANGO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 20
1278 VICTOR OMONDI ODHIAMBO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 20
1278 STEVE BICKO OCHILO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO001 20
1278 LAWRENCE NDANYI WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 20
1278 WYCLIFF OENDO NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 20
1278 EUNICE MOSETI NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 20
1278 KEMUNTO HYDRIATE NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 20
1278 CHERONO JACKLINE NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 20
1278 SHARON OTIENO NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 20
1278 DOUGLAS MAOSA NYABISIMBA MIXED NYAX 001 20
1278 EGGRAH NICHOLAS NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 20
1278 WILLIAM OKOTH RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 20
1278 GEOFREY JUMA  RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 20
1278 MUTAI NEHEMIAH LONGISA BOYS LON001 20
1278 KILEL DENNIS LONGISA BOYS LON001 20
1278 KIPKIRUI GIDEON LONGISA BOYS LON003 20
1278 BRAVIAN MIGOSI MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 20
1278 DOROTHY GHATI MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 20
1278 EUNICE ONURA OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 20
1278 FREDRICK OLANG’O ST BENARDS OTARO BEN002 20
1278 SILPHANUS AUMA KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 20
1278 OLOTO BILDAD KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 20
1278 KEVIN NYAKWARA  SAMETA MIXED SAM002 20
1278 MAISIBA SAMWEL SAMETA MIXED SAM002 20
1278 CAROLYNE CHEBET SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 20
1278 EDWIN SERETI RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 20
1278 VIANA BONAREN ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 20
1278 LEHYSIA NYASORO ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 20
1278 NYIRONGE STEPHENE SAGERO MIXED SAG001 20
1278 BRIAN OKOTH GEKANO BOYS GEK002 20
1278 STEPHENE ORINA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 20
1278  PURITY OMARIBA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 20
1278 AROGO WILSON KANGESO BOYS KANG001 20
1278 JOSHUA AYIEKO KANGESO BOYS KANG002 20
1278 EMMANUEL OIRE NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 20
1278 WILLICE ODHIAMBO SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 20
1278 WINNIE NYAMWEYA KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 20
1278 SARAH MOGENDI NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 20
1278 MAISIBA SAMWEL SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 20
1371 CORNELIUS CHERUIYOT MOI MINARIET MIN 002 19
1371 JOHNMAN NGETICH MOI MINARIET MIN 003 19
1371 VELISTINE NASERIAN KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 19
1371 JACKLINE OPIYO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 19
1371 MOVINE ODONDI RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 19
1371 DEONISHIA CHESIR RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 19
1371 ESTHER OCHEGO GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 19
1371 JEREMIAH B ONCHWERI MOKUBO SEC MOK005 19
1371 JANET NYABUTO NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 19
1371 BETA WENWA ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 19
1371 CHELANGAT DAISY TERER ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 19
1371 DOMNIC OPIYO TOM MBOYA MBO002 19
1371 ONKUI GETRUDE KERERI GIRLS KER003 19
1371 ONYANGO FAITH KERERI GIRLS KER003 19
1371 EUPHEMIA MBUKHA MACHANJA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG001 19
1371 FELISTERS OKIABERA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 19
1371 LILIAN NYAKOE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 19
1371 COLLINS ONYANGO GOGO MIXED GOG001 19
1371 BENARD NYAMBANE RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 19
1371 BONFACE MOGAKA RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 19
1371 COSMAS MEKENYE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 19
1371 OMONDI FRED OTIENO ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 19
1371 MWITA DANIEL MOGESI ISEBANIA BOYS H ISEB003 19
1371 BEN RAY ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 19
1371 OTIENO OUMA VINCENT KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 19
1371 ALBRIGHT MAMBIA KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 19
1371 WINNIE ODOYO KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 19
1371 BRUNO ONYANGO NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 19
1371 RICHARD KIRIAGO KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 19
1371 ENOSH OSUMO KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 19
1371 DENNIS OMBEO ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 19
1371 JUMA TONY OCHIENG PE-HILL BOYS PE002 19
1371 DAVINE KIBAGENDI NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 19
1371 LEAH ADHIAMBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 19
1371 MARY MAKORRE ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 19
1371 MILLICENT OTIENO ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 19
1371 GEORGE WALTER OMUTHO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 19
1371 EDDY CAPRON ODHIAMBO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 19
1371 RONALD ODHIAMBO OTIENO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 19
1371 MBURA MIGIRO CHARLES KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 19
1371 WINSTON ODHIAMBO KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY003 19
1371 KIPKOECH ENOCK KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 19
1371 KIPRUTO RONALD KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 19
1371 RUBY YONINKE KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 19
1371 OGUTU CLINTON OKEYO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 19
1371 MARY ONGERI GETEMBE MIXED GET001 19
1371 BRIAN NYABUTO NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 19
1371 DICKSON AKOYA NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 19
1371 LAZARO OUMA ST PETERS DISII DIS001 19
1371 CHEROTICH GETRUDE NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 19
1371 LAMECK MAYAKA NYABISIMBA MIXED NYAX 001 19
1371 MEMUSI CHRISTINE CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 19
1371 KEVIN NGERESA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 19
1371 CHRISANTUS MORAA MIKKA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 19
1371 JAMES NYATINDO NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 19
1371 FAITH AWUOR MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 19
1371 VERONICA MOKEIRA MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 19
1371 VALLARY OCHOO OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 19
1371 YVONNE OCHIENG OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 19
1371 CAVINE SEDA OGONGO MIXED SEC OGON001 19
1371 IBRAHIM KIPSANG SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 19
1371 KELVINE KIRUI SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 19
1371 JUMA SAMWEL  SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 19
1371 ERICK ODERA SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 19
1371 ANDREW MWITA SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 19
1371 FELIX NYABUTO RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 19
1371 OWINO JOSEPH SAGERO MIXED SAG001 19
1371 OTIENO SYBIL SAGERO MIXED SAG001 19
1371 PHOEBE ASIYO SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 19
1371 MARY AOKO SAGERO MIXED SAG002 19
1371 KEVIN ONSINSI  GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 19
1371 CLIFTON OUMA KANGESO BOYS KANG003 19
1371 LINET OPIYO KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 19
1371 FELIX OUKO KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 19
1371 NEHEMIAH ABUYA NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 19
1446 BENGUN MUNTUI MOI MINARIET MIN 002 18
1446 SANKALE SILAS MOI MINARIET MIN 003 18
1446 GIDEON CHEPUKTOH MOI MINARIET MIN 003 18
1446 DEKAH MUSHTAKHI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 18
1446 OYOLA LYDIA KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 18
1446 FAITH DILLIES NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 18
1446 LEPHACY ACHIENG RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 18
1446 ISAAC ORAMINI MOKUBO SEC MOK005 18
1446 FAITH SOI ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 18
1446 IRINE BETH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 18
1446 MERCY CHIRCHIR ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 18
1446 JUDITH LANGAT ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 18
1446 TONY OLUOCH TOM MBOYA  MBO001 18
1446 OJWANG JOSEPH TOM MBOYA MBO002 18
1446 FAITH BETA KERERI GIRLS KER002 18
1446 DIANA NYABUTO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 18
1446 LEWINSKY KERONGO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 18
1446 CORNELIUS KIMELI SAMOEI BOYS SAM002 18
1446 GEOFFREY NYABUTO RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 18
1446 JEREMIAH ORINA RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 18
1446 KOPITO PETER KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 18
1446 BRIAN BWONDA KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 18
1446 OTIENO MARK  ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 18
1446 OKONGO ISAIAH OKELO KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 18
1446 GEORGE ERICK GESERO MIXED GES002 18
1446 DICKSON OBURE ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 18
1446 JOSECH ASUMAI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 18
1446 CHARLES OMOSA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 18
1446 AWINO FREDRICK NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 18
1446 VIVIAN ONSWARI MENYENYA SDA MENY003 18
1446 BONFACE NCHAMA PE-HILL BOYS PE002 18
1446 KEVIN NYAKUNDI NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 18
1446 NAOM MORAA ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 18
1446 DAMARIS SUBOZI ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 18
1446 MBOYA PHABISH IYUGI GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 18
1446 OUMA MIKE OKOTH GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 18
1446 OCHIENG BRIAN GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 18
1446 BRENDA MOGAKA BANDE GIRLS BAN001 18
1446 KIPLANGAT SIGEI KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 18
1446 SAMMY MUGENI SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 18
1446 LYDIA MACHOGU GETEMBE MIXED GET001 18
1446 COLLINCE ODINDO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 18
1446 BRIAN AROT WAONDO SECONDARY WAO003 18
1446 PACIFICAH OMWENGA NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 18
1446 AHUDA VIVIAN KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 18
1446 AKINYI EUSEBIA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 18
1446 CHEPKOECH METRIN NDANAI GIRLS  NDA0002 18
1446 CHEPKORIR LINET NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 18
1446 ONYANGO BRIAN NDONYO SEC NDON001 18
1446 MOKAYA GLADYS NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 18
1446 CHEPKIRUI SHARONPETER CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 18
1446 WILSON OKEYO RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 18
1446 ENOCK MUTAI LONGISA BOYS LON002 18
1446 DIANA CHACHA IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 18
1446 MOPHLINE MOSIEISI OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 18
1446 SENDORA WYCLIFFE NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 18
1446 JOHN MOGOA OMONYI NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 18
1446 LINET WASONGA MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 18
1446 VIOLET ABONGO OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 18
1446 EUCABETHY KEROCHE NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 18
1446 RICHARD ONDIMU NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 18
1446 LANEX MOMANYI  SAMETA MIXED SAM002 18
1446 MICHAEL MOKAYA SAMETA MIXED SAM002 18
1446 ORIWNI NEVIANCE SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 18
1446 REX BOAZ SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 18
1446 KAPIS JUSTUS SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 18
1446 NYAATA JACOB NYAMACHE BOYS NYAC001 18
1446 VINCENT ODHIAMBO SAGERO MIXED SAG001 18
1446 KEVIN MAKONE GEKANO BOYS GEK001 18
1446 ODHIAMBO WYLIFFE SAGERO MIXED SAG002 18
1446 ODEDE MAXWEL SAGERO MIXED SAG002 18
1446 SAMMY OGETO GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 18
1446 ROBINSON AIKO GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 18
1446 DOUREEN ABIMA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 18
1446 SUSAN ROBERT SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 18
1446 BRIAN OCHIENG KANGESO BOYS KANG002 18
1446 CHEPNGENO RISPER CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 18
1446 LANNEX MOMANYI SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 18
1446 MICHAEL MOKAYA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 18
1446 SAMMY MEGENI SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM001 18
1526 OSEBE MORIS MOI MINARIET MIN 002 17
1526 SEIN SYLVIAH KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 17
1526 BASIL OPIYO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL003 17
1526 NEVINE ANYANGO AMAZING GRACE AMA001 17
1526 HYVONNE GETENGA GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 17
1526 BOSIRE DIANAH MOKUBO SEC MOK002 17
1526 CYRUS MOSE MAKORI NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 17
1526 BRIAN ONSARE NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 17
1526 CHEROTICH ABIGAEL ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 17
1526 CHEBET MERCY KIPKOECH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 17
1526 CYNTHIA KIROI ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 17
1526 CHEPKEMOI ELIZABETH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 17
1526 BARIWOT JEDIDAH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA002 17
1526 CHEPNGENOH SHARON KIPNGETICH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 17
1526 FANCY KIRUI ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 17
1526 RICHARD OBUYA TOM MBOYA MBO002 17
1526 FRIDAH OMARE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 17
1526 MAONCHA JECINTA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 17
1526 PHANICE ONDABU ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 17
1526 ADICK WILLIS GOGO MIXED GOG001 17
1526 SARANUN ATIENO GOGO MIXED GOG001 17
1526 STEPHANIE NYANCHAMA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE002 17
1526 PAULINE MOMANYI ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 17
1526 DOMNIC NYAMARI RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 17
1526 MIRIAM NYAMWEYA RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 17
1526 DICKSON ELIJAH RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 17
1526 ERNEST JIGO AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 17
1526 RUTH OMARIBA BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 17
1526 MOGAKA RAMBEKA SAMWEL MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 17
1526 BENARD MOGAKA MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 17
1526 CLAIRE NYABOKE OGAO MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 17
1526 IRENE ONYANGO MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 17
1526 BRIAN TERAH KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 17
1526 VINCENT MABEYA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 17
1526 BRIAN ONDONGO ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 17
1526 RUTH MORAA MENYENYA SDA MENY003 17
1526 JEREMIAH OKEYO PE-HILL BOYS PE001 17
1526 MUKWANA INNOCENT BOOKER PE-HILL BOYS PE001 17
1526 DAN WESLY NYAWALO PE-HILL BOYS PE002 17
1526 ODHIAMBO MARVIN PE-HILL BOYS PE003 17
1526 OSERO ANN ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 17
1526 HELLEN NYAWGAN ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 17
1526 BEATRICE OCHOLLA ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 17
1526 BOKE AGNES ST MARYS MABERA MAB002 17
1526 BENICE APIYO ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 17
1526 OTIENO FREDRICK WADE GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 17
1526 OMASA BRENDA  TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 17
1526 ONDIEKI LYDIA TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 17
1526 OUMA TONY GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 17
1526 OSCAR OGUMA NYONGILU WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 17
1526 BENEDICT OYUNGE MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 17
1526 LAMECK OBIERO NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 17
1526 BENSON TSANDA NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 17
1526 EUNICE MORIASI NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 17
1526 MARVIN OKOTH ST PETERS DISII DIS001 17
1526 CHEPKEMOI MERCY NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 17
1526 CHEPKOECH STELA NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 17
1526 DANCAN OGESAGWA NDONYO SEC NDON001 17
1526 LILIAN MORANGI NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 17
1526 EVANS KIPKIRUI MUSARIA SEC MUS001 17
1526 KIRUI GEDION LONGISA BOYS LON002 17
1526 MARK MAGESI IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 17
1526 BENSON NTUBU KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 17
1526 OMBASA AUKA MATTHEWS NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 17
1526 NEWTON OGATO  SAMETA MIXED SAM002 17
1526 RUTH NYAKWEBA MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 17
1526 ROBERT VILDON SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI002 17
1526 FLORENCE OLOO WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 17
1526 SHARON AKINYI ST.MARY’S LWAK LWA001 17
1526 DOLPHA NYAACHI GEKANO BOYS GEK001 17
1526 BRIAN MISATI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 17
1526 MERCY OMWENGA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 17
1526 EDWIN NYABUTI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 17
1526 KEVIN MOKAYA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 17
1526 DOUGLAS MICHIRA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 17
1526 GAILEY OCHIENG KANGESO BOYS KANG002 17
1526 OKWACH BRIAN KANGESO BOYS KANG003 17
1526 TUNDRA DANVAS NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 17
1526 RAEL ANYANGO SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 17
1526 ODHIAMBO JACOB AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 17
1526 JUDY AREGE KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 17
1526 KEVIN NYAKWARA SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 17
1526 NEWTON OGATO SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 17
1609 RALIPH NGENO MOI MINARIET MIN001 16
1609 MIKE KIBET MOI MINARIET MIN 003 16
1609 DAMARIS OREU KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 16
1609 JOYCE ITEE KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 16
1609 VALENTINE KIPAI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 16
1609 ESHTER WANDIGI AMAZING GRACE AMA001 16
1609 DERICK JAYSON GOD MARERA MAR001 16
1609 JAPHETH MOKAYA MOKUBO SEC MOK001 16
1609 SAMUEL OMWENGA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 16
1609 JUDITH KIPKETER ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 16
1609 FAITH CHERES CHEPNGETICH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 16
1609 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO TOM MBOYA MBO002 16
1609 NAOMY SEME KERERI GIRLS KER002 16
1609 JANE MOGOI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 16
1609 DICKENS ARUN GOGO MIXED GOG001 16
1609 DIANA NYAKINA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 16
1609 DIANA ORENGE ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 16
1609 PHILLACE OMARI RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 16
1609 ALMAS NYABARO RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 16
1609 BRIAN ONYANGO AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 16
1609 BEN GATE NAYTHAN MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 16
1609 DAMARIS KINARA OMBOGA MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 16
1609 OMONDI BRIAN MIGORI TOWNSHIP H. SCHOOL MIGT001 16
1609 DORIVIN AKORA KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 16
1609 SAMWEL OTIENO ORIWO BOYS H ORI003 16
1609 ORINGO GEORGE KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 16
1609 DEVOTER RAKAR KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 16
1609 STEVE RATEMO RIGOKO MIXED RIG001 16
1609 ELIAS MAGERO AMASEGE SCHOOL AMA002 16
1609 EVANCE OGOLLA  NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 16
1609 VEMC KENGERE GESERO MIXED GES002 16
1609 ERICKSON NYANDIEKA  ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 16
1609 DANCAN MOYA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 16
1609 SAMWEL NYANDORO MENYENYA SDA MENY002 16
1609 SEREMANI HOSEA MENYENYA SDA MENY003 16
1609 ABEL NYAMONGO MENYENYA SDA MENY003 16
1609 SHADRACK OCHOLA PE-HILL BOYS PE002 16
1609 MICHAEL OGUTU ONYONYI PE-HILL BOYS PE003 16
1609 OPIYO DAVID ODHIAMBO PE-HILL BOYS PE003 16
1609 ROBERT ORIMBA KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 16
1609 ROBERT OUKO KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 16
1609 DAVID MOMANYI NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 16
1609 KANGWANA VINCENT NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 16
1609 PAULINE MORARA ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 16
1609 CYNTHIA OWUOR ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 16
1609 OHAYO MAUREEN TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 16
1609 PENTA NYABOCHWA TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 16
1609 OKANGI DAMACLINE TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 16
1609 KIPRONO EDWIN KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 16
1609 LYDIA KWAMBOKA KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 16
1609 OKIRI EDITH KADIKA GIRLS KAD002 16
1609 MARGARET ANYANGO OLIMA GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 16
1609 MIKIDA CLINTON WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 16
1609 STEVE BICKO OWINO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO003 16
1609 LINCOLN NYAKUNDI NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 16
1609 LAWRENCE NYABUTO NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 16
1609 RUTH INDIZA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM001 16
1609 WERE TRIZA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM002 16
1609 AGOLA CARVIN ST PETERS DISII DIS001 16
1609 JOSEPHINE AKINYI ST PETERS DISII DIS001 16
1609 CHEPKEMOI SUSAN NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 16
1609 CHEPKEMOI NAOMY NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 16
1609 CHEPKIRUI DORCAS NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 16
1609 CHARITY MACHUKI RIAMBASE D.E.B RIA001 16
1609 INDOSHI LAUREEN ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 16
1609 JUDITH  CHEBET MUSARIA SEC MUS001 16
1609 SARAFINA CHEPCHIRCHIR MUSARIA SEC MUS001 16
1609 MERCY CHELAGAT CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 16
1609 TAMASON COLLINS  LONGISA BOYS LON003 16
1609 DIANA WILFRED OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 16
1609 ARINGA BENSON NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 16
1609 FELISTUS MOGUSUS OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 16
1609 JOASH NYERERE SAMETA MIXED SAM002 16
1609 SHARON MOGIRE MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 16
1609 NYIVAH OMOYO MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 16
1609 OSINDE ZACHARY NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 16
1609 ODWOGO KEVIN SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 16
1609 BERYL AGUTU WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 16
1609 ODOYO PETER RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 16
1609 DUKE MAGORI GEKANO BOYS GEK003 16
1609 BRIAN MOKAYA SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 16
1609 PETER OTIENO SAGERO MIXED SAG002 16
1609 ALBERT KERIGO GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 16
1609 DELVINE MOSE SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHI001 16
1609 WINNIE NYAMWENO SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 16
1609 DEBORA KERUBO SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 16
1609 JELIMO MAGDALINE GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 16
1609 AMINA FAIZA GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 16
1609 GIDEON LERINA NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 16
1609 MARTHA NYABUTO KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 16
1609 STAPHEN OKEMWA KIABIGORIA KIA001 16
1609 FAITH ONGERI GESORO MIXED GES001 16
1609 ALWYIN MURANGA GESORO MIXED GES001 16
1609 FAITH ONGEKI GESERO MIXED GES001 16
1609 ALWIN MURANGA GESERO MIXED GES001 16
1609 JOASH NYERERE SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 16
1705 KOECH BENARD MOI MINARIET MIN 002 15
1705 LEONIDA CHEPCHIRCHIR KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 15
1705 ANN NKURI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 15
1705 EMMANUEL KUNG’A NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 15
1705 DORIS BOSIRE GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 15
1705 DEYPHINE NYABUTO NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 15
1705 OTIENO VIOLET THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 15
1705 CHEPKOECH DAISY KIPNGETICH ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 15
1705 ANNETE SIMOTWO ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 15
1705 STEVE OUMA  TOM MBOYA MBO002 15
1705 ISAAC OMOLLO TOM MBOYA MBO002 15
1705 VERAH MESHACK KERERI GIRLS KER003 15
1705 TECLA OMBATI  ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 15
1705 LUCINAH MAKORI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 15
1705 DOREEN MATOKE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 15
1705 FAITH MONGARE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 15
1705 EMA MONGARE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 15
1705 DENISH ASETO GOGO MIXED GOG001 15
1705 OMONDI BILL CLINTONE ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 15
1705 NAOM KWAMBOKA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 15
1705 GRACE MOMANYI RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 15
1705 INNOCENT NYAMWANGE RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 15
1705 VIVIAN NYAMBONYI THOMAS MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 15
1705 ASUOL QUINTER MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 15
1705 BRENDAH MAYEGA GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 15
1705 OSCAR HENRY RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 15
1705 GEOFFREY NYAGISERA KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 15
1705 JOHN SAGANA MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 15
1705 AMOS MIRIORO ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 15
1705 TEVIN GESENGI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 15
1705 JULIUS OSORE ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 15
1705 CALEB NYABUTO MENYENYA SDA MENY002 15
1705 ODIWUOR SETH ODHIAMBO PE-HILL BOYS PE001 15
1705 TWAGGOH BENNARD PE-HILL BOYS PE003 15
1705 DALMATIUS OMACHE NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL NYAB002 15
1705 FAITH MOGWAMBO ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 15
1705 BRENDA MONYANGI ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 15
1705 NAOM HELRON ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 15
1705 MACKLINE ACHIENG ST MARYS MABERA MAB003 15
1705 OKOTH  DEDAN ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 15
1705 PIRE DESH CALVIN GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 15
1705 JUSTUS OTIENO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 15
1705 ONYANGO MAXWELL ODERA GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 15
1705 TITO JUMA GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 15
1705 BETHSHEBA GEKONE TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 15
1705 LARRY TIMMON  GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 15
1705 JUDICE OSERO GETEMBE MIXED GET001 15
1705 SHEILA JOYCE WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 15
1705 EDWIN OMBINGI NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 15
1705 JELIMO KAREN KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 15
1705 CHEBET MERCY NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 15
1705 DIANA MASAKA NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 15
1705 IRAMWENYA EMMACULATE ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 15
1705 MARIAKA CHRISTINE CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 15
1705 CHEPNG’ENO VIOLA CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 15
1705 ELLYSETH OKEYO RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 15
1705 CHERUIYOT THIOPHILUS LONGISA BOYS LON003 15
1705 RAEL WANKURU MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 15
1705 LINET AKINYI MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 15
1705 BILDAD OYUGI SAMETA MIXED SAM002 15
1705 SHARON CHEPKOECH SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 15
1705 OMONDI VINCENT NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 15
1705 SILAS OGONGO RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 15
1705 DANCAN MUMA RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 15
1705 PAUL OTIENO GEKANO BOYS GEK003 15
1705 JOSPHAT MOMANYI GEKANO BOYS GEK001 15
1705 OCHIENG SYLVESTER SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 15
1705 GEOFFREY OCHIENG SAGERO MIXED SAG002 15
1705 ELPHAS MISIANI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 15
1705 ADAMS OMWENGA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 15
1705 DIANA ONTITI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 15
1705 JOB MORANGA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 15
1705 DALMAS MURIMI IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 15
1705 COLLINS O. OMONDI SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 15
1705 AUMA CAROLYNE AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 15
1705 ZAINABU AMENYA KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 15
1705 BEFALYNE SAKAWA NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 15
1705 BILDAD OYAGI SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 15
1783 FESTUS KIPRONO MOI MINARIET MIN 002 14
1783 KIPROTICH WELDON MOI MINARIET MIN 003 14
1783 ESTHER OGUTU OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 14
1783 OLIVE MBOYA OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 14
1783 CYNTHIA MBOYA OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 14
1783 NASITI ROSE KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 14
1783 LADONAH KIPSANG’ KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 14
1783 OKOTH SYPROSE NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 14
1783 JOSEPHINE ACHIENG RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 14
1783 OCHOKI DAVID  MOKUBO SEC MOK002 14
1783 ASIAGO KEVIN MOKUBO SEC MOK003 14
1783 KEVIN KENGERE MOKUBO SEC MOK004 14
1783 VICKY KETER ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 14
1783 CHEBET SHEILA ROP ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 14
1783 MAGDALINE BRIDJET ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 14
1783 SHARON MARITIM ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 14
1783 NAOM CHEPKURUI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 14
1783 PURITY NYAGISERA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 14
1783 FELISTUS ELKANAH ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 14
1783 DOREEN ASEMBO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 14
1783 JULIET AKINYI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 14
1783 LYDIAH NYANTERI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 14
1783 TERRY ABUGU ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 14
1783 MERCY NYANDWARO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 14
1783 OLPHA ORIRI ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 14
1783 PETER NYAKUNG’U RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 14
1783 GIDEON NYAKUNDI JUSTINE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT001 14
1783 JOHN OKERI MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 14
1783 SARAH OMBOGA MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 14
1783 NOVVY OCHOLA MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 14
1783 MARYANN ATIENO KAMEJI MIXED KAM003 14
1783 JUSTINE NDUBI KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 002 14
1783 PESTALOZZI PROTAS MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 14
1783 FELIX OSEDO NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 14
1783 DOMINIC KOMBO ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 14
1783 EDWIN NYAGAKA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 14
1783 LABAN ONCHURU ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 14
1783 DAVID ONGORI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 14
1783 DENNIS KOMBO MENYENYA SDA MENY002 14
1783 OJWANG DANIEL PE-HILL BOYS PE002 14
1783 CHRISTOPHER OLUOCH PE-HILL BOYS PE003 14
1783 PAULINE ATIENO KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 14
1783 JEPKEMBOI VICTORINE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 14
1783 MERCY BOSIRE ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 14
1783 FREDRICK ONDIJO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 14
1783 OTIENO WILLIAM GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN001 14
1783 JOYCE OPAR BANDE GIRLS BAN001 14
1783 BOGONKO NANCY TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 14
1783 SARAH OCHANYA TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 14
1783 MATIABE RUTH  TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 14
1783 OBANGI JANE TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 14
1783 ABIGAEL OTARO KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 14
1783 JOAB OMWONGA MATUNWA SDA MAT001 14
1783 JACKSON OMONDI WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 14
1783 HELLEN SAMANTHA WAONDO SECONDARY WAO003 14
1783 CYRUS NYABARO MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 14
1783 FELIX ONGORO MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 14
1783 NICODEMUS MORGASE NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT001 14
1783 CHEPKOECH PRUDENCE NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 14
1783 SHARON BHOKE NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 14
1783 SHARILE LAURA ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 14
1783 EMMACULATE ATIENO RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 14
1783 KIPCHIRCHIR KELVIN KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 14
1783 MATUNDA BILMON GIDEON NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 14
1783 NATHAN MAKORI NYANDORO NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 14
1783 DIANA GACHEMBA MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 14
1783 OWINO STACY KOBALA SEC SCHOOL KOB001 14
1783 CHRISTABEL OYURU MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 14
1783 JOYCE CHEPKIRUI SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 14
1783 COLLINS OTIENO RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 14
1783 DAVID NYANDIGA RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 14
1783 KEVINSON OKELLO GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 14
1783 RONALD NYAINDA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 14
1783 DISMAS NYAMACHE SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 14
1783 JANET NSONGO IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 14
1783 MOMANYI JEREMIAH  KANGESO BOYS KANG002 14
1783 DAVID SANDEY KANGESO BOYS KANG003 14
1783 FATUMA SAIDA GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 14
1783 KIPTOO ROBERT SEANIN MIXED SEA001 14
1783 ANCHIRI ADAMS NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 14
1783 CYRUS ONGUSI NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 14
1783 MAGERO EVANS NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 14
1783 KEVIN OUMAH SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 14
1783 OYOO PAUL AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 14
1783 MOUREEN MISATI KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 14
1868 NIMROD ONCHONGA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG003 13
1868 OYWERI DORCAH KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 13
1868 EFFRON ODHIAMBO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 13
1868 RUTH ACHIENG RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 13
1868 RISPER NYABOKE GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 13
1868 JANET MACHOGU GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 13
1868 KEYA BEATRICE MOKUBO SEC MOK005 13
1868 COLLINS NYAKUNDI NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 13
1868 BRENDA OOGA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 13
1868 ODERA ESTER THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR002 13
1868 CHEROP TABITHA ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 13
1868 VENNAH KORIR ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 13
1868 MAURICE ONIALLA TOM MBOYA MBO002 13
1868 MOUREEN OMARIBA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 13
1868 ANET JOHN ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 13
1868 SHARONE ONYAMBU ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 13
1868 IMMACULATE ORUOCH ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 13
1868 FLORENCE MWIKALI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 13
1868 VIOLET NYAMWEYA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 13
1868 EMMAH KOROBA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 13
1868 MORANG’A NAOM ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 13
1868 DELPHINE ONDERI ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 13
1868 DENNIS MOKAYA RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 13
1868 TABITHA MOCHOGE RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 13
1868 VINCENT MONARI RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 13
1868 EVANS OGENCHE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 13
1868 PAMELA OMUGA MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 13
1868 INNA OTIENO MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 13
1868 OTIENO STEPHEN OCHIENG’ KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 13
1868 ADONGO VIOLET NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 13
1868 KARANJA WANAINA KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 13
1868 ERIC MAKARIOS ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 13
1868 EDWIN ONSARE ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 13
1868 BRIAN MAUTIA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 13
1868 EVASTUS NYAKEBA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 13
1868 CLIFFORD NYAGAKA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 13
1868 NTUKAI KENNEDY PE-HILL BOYS PE001 13
1868 JERRY OUMA KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 13
1868 EVANS OWINO SERO MIXED SEC SCHOOL SERO001 13
1868 ATUTI KERUBO DIVINAH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 13
1868 VALENTINE KENYANYA ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 13
1868 OSCAR OKOTH ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 13
1868  OKONGO CALVINCE ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 13
1868 TEDDY OKOTH GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 13
1868 BIKARI SOPHIA TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 13
1868 PAULINE BENARD TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 13
1868 NYAKUNDI WINNIE TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 13
1868 SARIMO MARY TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 13
1868 KIPCHUMBA JUSTICE KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 13
1868 KORIR NATHANIEL  KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 13
1868 TOMAS MWIKWABE GETEMBE MIXED GET001 13
1868 OCHUPE ROONEY WAONDO SECONDARY WAO003 13
1868 EUNICE MOGARA MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 13
1868 RHODA MAKORI NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 13
1868 CHEPKIRUI SHAEL NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 13
1868 AMISI DAMARIS  NDONYO SEC NDON001 13
1868 CHEPKOECH EDAH CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 13
1868 CHEBET IRENE CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 13
1868 MOSES MWITA RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 13
1868 ROTICH NICHOLAS LONGISA BOYS LON002 13
1868 JAMES OLENANGA IKEREGE MIXED IKE001 13
1868 MOGAKA GETWAMBU ISAAC NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 13
1868 MOCHUMBE NYABEGA EDWIN NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 13
1868 SABINA MAROA MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 13
1868 NANCY POTSHOI MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 13
1868 JANE PAMELA MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 13
1868 LILIAN WENDY MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 13
1868 NANCY OMUNDI NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 13
1868 MOVINE OMWENO SAMETA MIXED SAM001 13
1868 VIOLET MBIJA SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI003 13
1868 ROILEX ORAMBA WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 13
1868 BRIAN ACHIMBA GEKANO BOYS GEK003 13
1868 PETER ONGAKI GEKANO BOYS GEK001 13
1868 THEODRE AKEYA GEKANO BOYS GEK002 13
1868 MICHEAL OMOLLO SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 13
1868 AOKO DORCAS SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 13
1868 JAMES ODONGO SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 13
1868 OLUOCH VICTOR SAGERO MIXED SAG002 13
1868 DIANA NYABENA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 13
1868 DICKSON NYAKUNDI SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 13
1868 GRACE ELIUD IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 13
1868 GATHONI VICTORY GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 13
1868 CLIFF OGALLO KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 13
1868 ABRAHAM AGEKE KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 13
1868 GEOFRY OUMA KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 13
1868 KELVINE MARUBE NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 13
1868 SOPHY GISARE KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 13
1868 FRIDAH MASESE KIABIGORIA KIA001 13
1868 CHEPKORIR SAIDA CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 13
1868 ANYANGO BENTA CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 13
1958 YEGON DANCUN MOI MINARIET MIN 002 12
1958 WENDY AKOTH OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 12
1958 JACKLINE NAANYU KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 12
1958 CHEROTICH LORNA KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 12
1958 MONICA CHEPKOECH KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 12
1958 JARED OYOO NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL004 12
1958 BARONGO JUSTIN MOKUBO SEC MOK001 12
1958 MAKORI MERCY MOKUBO SEC MOK002 12
1958 OGANDA DIANAH MOKUBO SEC MOK003 12
1958 NYAERA LAURA KERERI GIRLS KER003 12
1958 JANE KERUBO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 12
1958 PRISCAH GISEMBA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 12
1958 HARRIET BARONGO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 12
1958 LEONIDAH ARAKA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 12
1958 DEBRAH INGIROSI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 12
1958 EVERLYNE OMAE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 12
1958 ELIZABETH NDEGE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 12
1958 DOROTHY ATIRA BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 12
1958 SOLIO PATRICK KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 12
1958 CLEMENT ODUPUI KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 12
1958 KELVIN MOKUA NYAUMA MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 12
1958 BRENDAH OKUTU MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 12
1958 LAVENTA ONYANGO MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 12
1958 ODHIAMBO FELIX KALIMA NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 12
1958 TREVOR OKOTH RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 12
1958 JAUNTA NYAGUCHA  RIGOKO MIXED RIG 001 12
1958 JAMES MURIBE MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 12
1958 KENNEDY ONYIEGO MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 12
1958 DIANNA KIMAI MENYENYA SDA MENY003 12
1958 EVANS GEKARA MENYENYA SDA MENY003 12
1958 ALLAN JAMES PE-HILL BOYS PE001 12
1958 AORO TONY OBURA PE-HILL BOYS PE003 12
1958 VALARY ONYANGO NYAHERA GIRLS[ENG]  NYAH001 12
1958 SYLIVIA NYARANGI ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 12
1958 LAVENDER AKOTH ODHIAMBO ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 12
1958 JOANES OWUOR GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 12
1958 ODUOR AUSTIN GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 12
1958 ODONDI JACK JOHN GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 12
1958 GERALD OWINO ODIWUOR GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 12
1958 MILKAH ADHIAMBO TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 12
1958 MAUYA ROSE TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 12
1958 AYOMAH DIANAH TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 12
1958 KIPRONO VINCENT KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 12
1958 KIPCHIRCHIR LUTHER KIPTERE BOYS KIB001 12
1958 JOHN OCHIENG OOKO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH002 12
1958 VINCENT OMBATI MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 12
1958 ATEKA MOINDI NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAS002 12
1958 CHEPNG’ENO JOYLIN CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 12
1958 MERCY CHEPKIRUI CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 12
1958 AOCH FRANKLINE RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 12
1958 KIPRUTO HESBON KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 12
1958 RODGERS KIPNGENO KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 12
1958 OTARA RABERA ANNESTA NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 12
1958 JELDA CHACHA MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 12
1958 LOYCE MAGARET MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 12
1958 OJWANG ELIZABETH MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 12
1958 SOSPETER OBWOGI SAMETA MIXED SAM001 12
1958 DOLVIN KENYANYA SAMETA MIXED SAM001 12
1958 WESLEY NYANGAU SAMETA MIXED SAM002 12
1958 ARPHAXAD MOENGA GEKANO BOYS GEK001 12
1958 VINCENT KERANDI GEKANO BOYS GEK002 12
1958 SADAM GEORGE SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 12
1958 VIDAH CHAULO SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 12
1958 LAMECK GEKONGE GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA003 12
1958 KARERE ALBRIGHT GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 12
1958 KENNEDY OWINO KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 12
1958 JOYLINE MARGARET SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 12
1958 ODHIAMBO JUSTUS AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 12
1958 CAROLINE NYAKUNDI KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 12
1958 JUSTUS NYABUTO KIABIGORIA KIA001 12
1958 JOSPHAT OMWEGA NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 12
1958 WESLEY NYANG’AU SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 12
2030 EILEEN OBECH OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 11
2030 FAITH NAMUNYAK KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 11
2030 NAIDUYA JOSEPHENE KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 11
2030 CHEPKOECH JUNITAR KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 11
2030 FAITH ANYANGO RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL RAE001 11
2030 FAITH MWIKALI AMAZING GRACE AMA001 11
2030 MERCY OTIENO GOD MARERA MAR001 11
2030 MISIRE JUSTUS GOD MARERA MAR001 11
2030 DIANAH MOMANYI GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 11
2030 DAMARIS OMARE GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 11
2030 GASTON ORWA ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 11
2030 DOREEN MAGANGI MOKUBO SEC MOK003 11
2030 OMBASO BONNY MOKUBO SEC MOK003 11
2030 OMAMBIA CHRISTOPHER MOKUBO SEC MOK004 11
2030 DANIEL NTAGAKA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 11
2030 CALVIN MOSOBA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 11
2030 SUSAN MARTIN ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 11
2030 RUTH LANGAT ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA004 11
2030 DAISY NYABUTO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG003 11
2030 PAULINE KERUBO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 11
2030 MOULYNE MAYAKA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 11
2030 JESCAH NYANG’AU ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 11
2030 DIANA MAMBO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 11
2030 JALIET ONDABU ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 11
2030 IRENE AWUOR RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 11
2030 HILLARY OTISO RIOTERO MIXED RIO001 11
2030 BATHSHEBA MOGENI BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 11
2030 DIVINAH NYABUNDE BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 11
2030 NATHAN RONOH KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 11
2030 LERIONKA TIMOTHY KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 11
2030 MANASSEH NCHOE KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 11
2030 VINCENT ONSONGO MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 11
2030 JOSEPHAT ANGWENYI NDEGE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 11
2030 CYNTHIA KITETO MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 11
2030 LINDA OMONDI MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 11
2030 JABES OMONDI NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 11
2030 IRENE MUKUBI MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 11
2030 DERRICK TOM ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 11
2030 HESBORN ONSOMBI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 11
2030 JOSEPHAT OCHIEGO ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 11
2030 BRIAN MOMANYI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 11
2030 DOUGLAS OBARE ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 11
2030 LEWIS ONDERI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 11
2030 FRANKLINE MOMANYI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 11
2030 YUVINALIS MOMANYI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 11
2030 REUBEN NYAMWEA ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 11
2030 AKINYI VIVIAN NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 11
2030 OCHIENG FELIX OGWEYO PE-HILL BOYS PE002 11
2030 MARTIN OKOTH PE-HILL BOYS PE003 11
2030 EVADIVA STACY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 11
2030 DAMACLINE ACHUTI ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 11
2030 VICTOR ODHIAMBO ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 11
2030 REUBEN OUMA GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 11
2030 OLPHA OCHOKE TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 11
2030 LISTER ONCHERI TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 11
2030 NYABORA PERIN TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 11
2030 ELIVINE OMBAKA GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 11
2030 ADEKA DENNIS GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 11
2030 MIKE MOMANYI GETEMBE MIXED GET001 11
2030 RICHARD OTWOMA MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 11
2030 DELVIS KOMBO NYATIEKO SECONDARY NYAT002 11
2030 MULAVI MANON MUSIMBI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 11
2030 CHEPKORIR MERCY NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 11
2030 MALIJAMBO SALLY ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 11
2030 JOSPHAT YEGON MUSARIA SEC MUS001 11
2030 CHEROTICH MERCY CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 11
2030 WINNY CHEPKORIR CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 11
2030 SHERLY CHELAGAT CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 11
2030 N OAH KOINA LONGISA BOYS LON003 11
2030  MATIKO CHARLES IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 11
2030 JENIFFER SAGUGE IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 11
2030 MOKOI MATIEHE RUTH NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 11
2030 ZEPHANIA BARAKA WILFRED NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA001 11
2030 ALMA FLORAH MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 11
2030 ANDREW OSIEMO SAMETA MIXED SAM002 11
2030 LYDIAH OYUGI MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 11
2030 OKEYO BRIAN NYAKONGO BOYS HIGH NYAK001 11
2030 OBED EDON  NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 11
2030 NELSON AWITI WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 11
2030 JOHANNAH OCHOLA SAGERO MIXED SAG001 11
2030 ODHIAMBO HENRY SAGERO MIXED SAG001 11
2030 DANIEL ONKWARE GEKANO BOYS GEK003 11
2030 HESBON NYAUNDI GEKANO BOYS GEK002 11
2030 ATUNGA ONUDA GEKANO BOYS GEK002 11
2030 KEVIN OKOKO SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 11
2030 DAVE OOKO  SAGERO MIXED SAG002 11
2030 ELEANOR OMWEGA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 11
2030 JOSHUA OGETO GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 11
2030 HILDA MAGERE SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 11
2030 GIBAYI JANE IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 11
2030 KHAMISI IRENE GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 11
2030 MARION OKELLO KANYAMENA MIXED KANYE001 11
2030 BETTY CHEPKOECH SEANIN MIXED SEA001 11
2030 OMONDI ZACHARY AOCH MUGA MIXED MUG001 11
2030 CHEPKIRUI  PASTINE CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 11
2030 ANDREW OSIEMO SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 11
2126 GLORIA  SOME OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 10
2126 PURITY NASIEKU KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 10
2126 SHARON NAMBALA KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 10
2126 REBECCA KOINI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 10
2126 REBECCAH MUGESA KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG003 10
2126 WINFRIDAH GETONTO GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 10
2126 JOSPHIN AKINYI ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 10
2126 MARK SANKALE MOKUBO SEC MOK001 10
2126 HAMISI SHEBAH MOKUBO SEC MOK002 10
2126 ZACHARY OMAR MOKUBO SEC MOK004 10
2126 REIAH MIGIRO MOKUBO SEC MOK005 10
2126 CYRUS KAUNDA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 10
2126 RUTH OKENYE NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 10
2126 EVERLYNE MAINA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 10
2126 SHARON KIPLANGAT ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA001 10
2126 NYABUTO ELIZABETH KERERI GIRLS KER003 10
2126 VERONICAH ORINAH ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 10
2126 VANE NYAMBARIGA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 10
2126 VERAH JEREMIAH ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 10
2126 SHARONITAR NYAMOITAR ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 10
2126 ROSE GITIRA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 10
2126 MILICENT NYANGOTO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 10
2126 RUTH MORANGA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 10
2126 VEDNUS KEMUNTO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 10
2126 JOAN OMBONGI ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 10
2126 DOROTHY NYANG’AYE ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 10
2126 DAMARIS NYAKUNDI RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 10
2126 KELVIN ONTITA RIOTERO MIXED RIO002 10
2126 KONCHORY BRIAN KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 10
2126 STEPHEN SARUN KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 10
2126 MPARRU DESMOND KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 10
2126 MOGERE WILLIAM  KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 10
2126 BRIAN KIGEN KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 10
2126 WILTER NYAMBEKI AYUNGA MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 10
2126 DORIPHINE ONSASE KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 10
2126 JOTHAM KAUNDA KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 10
2126 SHARON NJUGA RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 10
2126 TABITAH ONGENYI GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 10
2126 EDINAH ONSOTI GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 10
2126 MIRIAM GIKENYI GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 10
2126 EDITH AKINYI KAMEJI MIXED KAM004 10
2126 NASHON ODHIAMBO NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 10
2126 DAVID MAKORI KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 10
2126 WALTER OBEGI KEBIRIGO HIGH SCHOOL KEB 001 10
2126 RUTH ONDIEKI GESERO MIXED GES002 10
2126 PERMINUS ONDITI ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA001 10
2126 OTIENO DORCAS NYAMBARE MIXED SEC NYAM001 10
2126 JOSHUA OKINDO MENYENYA SDA MENY002 10
2126 OWAGAH DAVID PE-HILL BOYS PE002 10
2126 JUMA BENNARD OKOTH PE-HILL BOYS PE003 10
2126 OTIENO DINAH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU006 10
2126 MILILICENT RORI ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 10
2126 CHRISTINE MERI ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 10
2126 NAOM ORINA ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 10
2126 OGOLLA HLLARY ONYANGO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN002 10
2126 NYABUTI ZIPPORAH TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 10
2126 MARUBE NORAH TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 10
2126 NYAMUNYA VILMA TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 10
2126 OKELLO VIDER TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 10
2126 DOREEN SOSI MATUNWA SDA MAT001 10
2126 SYRUS KEARI MATUNWA SDA MAT001 10
2126 UNITER MARUBE MATUNWA SDA MAT002 10
2126 JOASH OKEMWA GETEMBE MIXED GET001 10
2126 SILVANCE OOKO WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 10
2126 BONFACE OYUNGE MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 10
2126 VINCENT OTWOMA MYAMONEMA MIXED NYM001 10
2126 CHEBET JANET NDANAI GIRLS NDA002 10
2126 CHEPKEMOI GLADYS NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 10
2126 CHEBET ANITAH NDANAI GIRLS NDA003 10
2126 KENYANYA OGACHI NDONYO SEC NDON001 10
2126 DAMARIS NYAMAO NDONYO SEC NDON001 10
2126 DAVIS ONG’ERA NDONYO SEC NDON001 10
2126 ESTHER MWEBERI NYABISIMBA MIXED NYAX 001 10
2126 FESTUS LEMPASON MUSARIA SEC MUS001 10
2126 MERCY CHEPKIRUI MUSARIA SEC MUS001 10
2126 PRISCAH CHEPKIRUI MUSARIA SEC MUS001 10
2126 CHEBET CLAIRE CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 10
2126 WINNY CHEPNGETICH CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 10
2126 KIBILA ABRAHAM LONGISA BOYS LON003 10
2126 PERIS NYAKUNDI OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 10
2126 SOPHIA OMARIBA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 10
2126 FAITH KEMUNTO OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 10
2126 NAOM NYANDIEKA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 10
2126 EVANS NGETICH KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 10
2126 NYARIKI PAUL NYAKOIBA MIXED NYA003 10
2126 OMWANDO SAMSON SAMETA MIXED SAM002 10
2126 MERCY NDEGE MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 10
2126 ABIGAEL CHEPKORIR SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 10
2126 FREDRICK LEONARD NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 10
2126 VINCENT CHWEA GEKANO BOYS GEK003 10
2126 PHILIP GWARO GEKANO BOYS GEK003 10
2126 BOSLEY NYAMBANE GEKANO BOYS GEK002 10
2126 BRIAN MORANGA GEKANO BOYS GEK002 10
2126 OKOMBO KENNEDY SAGERO MIXED SAG002 10
2126 LADISHA ONGAKI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 10
2126 SAMUEL GITHUA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 10
2126 MARTIN OMONDI KANGESO BOYS KANG003 10
2126 MAJIWA STEVE KANGESO BOYS KANG003 10
2126 KIRADI CYNTHIA GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 10
2126 DORCAS CHEPKIRUI SEANIN MIXED SEA001 10
2126 STAFFORD MOENGA NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 10
2126 MUFFAT OKARI NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 10
2126 NICOLAS MAIRURA KIABIGORIA KIA001 10
2126 ROSE ONG’ANGI KIABIGORIA KIA001 10
2126 OMWANDO SAMSON SAMETA HIGH SCHOOL SAM002 10
2231 BRIAN ABAGA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 9
2231 DOROTHY OBUYA OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 9
2231 BETTY CHEPKORIR KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 9
2231 KWAMBOKA CHRISTINE KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 9
2231 LOCE MURMEH KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 9
2231 ALPHONSE OKOTH GOD MARERA MAR001 9
2231 OMONGO FREDRIK OJOWI ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 9
2231 NYABUTO SYLVIA MOKUBO SEC MOK003 9
2231 DISMAS MOSOTA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 9
2231 CHEPNGENOH CYNTHIA ST FRANCIS G KIPTERE FRA003 9
2231 EDITH OMOSA KERERI GIRLS KER003 9
2231 DEPPORAH OCHEGO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG002 9
2231 DAMARICE ADHIAMBO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 9
2231 TABITHA ONDORA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 9
2231 FLORENCE OKEYO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 9
2231 SCHOLASTICA KEREU ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 9
2231 REBECCA NYAMATA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 9
2231 ODIPO THOMAS ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 9
2231 EMMAH AKOTH ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 9
2231 NCHIPAI VICTOR KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 9
2231 DICKSON NDUMA KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 9
2231 ERIK OMAR KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 9
2231 COLLIMNS MOGERE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT002 9
2231 SYNTHIA ATIENO RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 9
2231 MELVIN AUMA MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 9
2231 OKWANY DOROTHY  MAGARE GIRLS MAG002 9
2231 NAOM ISAAC ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 9
2231 ANN SANKOK ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 9
2231 NASHON ORINA N GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 9
2231 DIANA OMUSWA TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 9
2231 PAUSTINE OGEGA TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 9
2231 MERCYLINE NYANKWOGA TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 9
2231 MORAGWA ESTHER TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 9
2231 ROLEX OBILOH GETHSEMANE GARDENS GETH001 9
2231 CLEMENTIA AWUOR WAONDO SECONDARY WAO003 9
2231 AGNES MOSE NYANCHWA GIRLS NYAN001 9
2231 GETRUDE MUSIMBI ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 9
2231 MERCY CHEPNGETICH CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 9
2231 JOHN NELSON RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 9
2231 VINCENT LANGAT LONGISA BOYS LON003 9
2231 NAOM OMWEREA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 9
2231 JACINTA OGEGA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 9
2231 YVONE AOKO MOI NYABOHANSE NG002 9
2231 SYLVIAH NYASANAE MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 9
2231 DENISH ODHIAMBO SORI MIXED SEC SCHOOL SORI001 9
2231 JUMA JOSEPH NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 9
2231 NYANDORO SAMSON RIOKINDO BOYS HIGH RIO002 9
2231 KEVIN NYARIKI GEKANO BOYS GEK001 9
2231 ERICK MACHWARA GEKANO BOYS GEK001 9
2231 MAGETO IAN GEKANO BOYS GEK002 9
2231 OTIENO STEVE SAGERO MIXED SAG002 9
2231 HILLARY MICHIRA SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 9
2231 STEPHEN OSORO SNR CHIEF NYANDUSI CHIOO2 9
2231 WAISAHI ROBERT IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 9
2231 MARWA WEREMA IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 9
2231 OMONDI EVAS NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 9
2231 MOKAYA ANTONY NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 9
2231 MOKANDU VICTOR NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 9
2231 MAGDALINE MATARA KIOGE GIRLS KIO001 9
2231 MOFFARY OIKO KIABIGORIA KIA001 9
2231 RUTH MORANGA NYAGICHECHE NYAG001 9
2231 CHEBET PATRICIA CHEPKETON GIRLS CHEG001 9
2293 CHARITY MOSOTI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 8
2293 TERESA KEMUNTO KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 8
2293 BENARD KIBARA GOD MARERA MAR001 8
2293 LINCON OTUNGA GOD MARERA MAR001 8
2293 BONFACE ODIDA ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 8
2293 VINCENT ONDUSO NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 8
2293 NAHXY AUKA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 8
2293 PATRICK ONDUSO NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 8
2293 DEBORAH NYAKUNDI NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 8
2293 OMBATI NANCY KERERI GIRLS KER003 8
2293 AWUOR MERCY KERERI GIRLS KER003 8
2293 IRVINGS OSANO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 8
2293 PAULINE BOSIRE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 8
2293 LENAH NEHEMIAH ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 8
2293 JANE B. MATAGARO ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 8
2293 BRENDAH MOEGI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 8
2293 FRANSISCAH NYARIKI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 8
2293 NANCY JEROHA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 8
2293 MERCY ATEKA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 8
2293 LENNOX OUMA AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 8
2293 KAPARIO SIMON KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 8
2293 OMBASO NYAN’GARA FLORENCE MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 8
2293 JEMIMA AKOTH RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 8
2293 MERCY ANTONINE RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 8
2293 EUNICE OPAP MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 8
2293 LYNN OKELLO MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 8
2293 ESTHER ONDIEKI GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 8
2293 VINCENT OBWOGE ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 8
2293 RHONIX OJWANG PE-HILL BOYS PE003 8
2293 MACCULATE ATIENO KOJWACH HIGH SCHOOL KOJ001 8
2293 OCHIENG REBBECA ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 8
2293 OCHIENG WILSON GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 8
2293 DINAH NYANDIKAH TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 8
2293 ALEX ONDIEKI MATUNWA SDA MAT001 8
2293 VERONICA ISOE MATUNWA SDA MAT002 8
2293 PETER JOHNSON GETEMBE MIXED GET001 8
2293 SOITA LAURA ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 8
2293 MMBORU DORCAS ST PAULS ERUSUI ERU001 8
2293 JOAN CHEMUTAI CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 8
2293 BILL KUYIONI LONGISA BOYS LON001 8
2293 KEVIN NGETICH LONGISA BOYS LON002 8
2293 MONANKA THOMAS IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 8
2293 DAVID MTUNDI IKEREGE MIXED IKE002 8
2293 MAKORI BRIAN MOMANYI NYAKOIBA MIXED NYAK002 8
2293 BRIGIT AGWENGE MOI NYABOHANSE NG001 8
2293 DOMNIC NYABUTO NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 8
2293 KEVIN MAUTI NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 8
2293 NAFTAL MOSE NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 8
2293 DOLVIN NYABUTO SAMETA MIXED SAM001 8
2293 CAROLINE NYAMASEGA SAMETA MIXED SAM001 8
2293 SYLVIAH WAMBUI MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MAN001 8
2293 AWUOR TOMMGO NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 8
2293 DAMARIS ALUOCH WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 8
2293 VSIMAL MORARA GEKANO BOYS GEK003 8
2293 VINCENT OMURWA GEKANO BOYS GEK002 8
2293 NANCY DIRIGA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 8
2293 ROBERT KIBWABWA IKEREGE MIXED IKE003 8
2293 ANITA CHEPKORIR SEANIN MIXED SEA001 8
2293 OLGO GILBERT NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 8
2293 VICTOR MOGIRE NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 8
2293 SELPHINE NYABUTO KIABIGORIA KIA001 8
2293 VERONICAH OMUNGA KIABIGORIA KIA001 8
2355 VIOLA NEYIAN KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG004 7
2355 YVONNE MASABE MOKUBO SEC MOK001 7
2355 BONFACE SANINGO MOKUBO SEC MOK001 7
2355 NYANDUSI VIVIAN MOKUBO SEC MOK002 7
2355 ONSONGO VIOLET MOKUBO SEC MOK002 7
2355 ORIERO PAUL  MOKUBO SEC MOK004 7
2355 ONDARA RONALD MOKUBO SEC MOK004 7
2355 NANCY MONG’OINA MOKUBO SEC MOK005 7
2355 TITUS OBWOCHA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 7
2355 FREDRICK MAUTI NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 7
2355 SIMON ORINA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 7
2355 MONICAH KEBABE NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 7
2355 DIVINAH OGOTI NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 7
2355 JUDY SUKE NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 7
2355 THADIUS OTWORI NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 7
2355 EGRAH OMBATI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 7
2355 NAOM CLEOPHAS ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 7
2355 NAOM JAMES ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 7
2355 HALIMA ALI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 7
2355 AKINYI LINET ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 7
2355 SAID MERLYNE ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE003 7
2355 FELMA OTONDI ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 7
2355 POLLINE MBWAYO  RIOTERO MIXED RIO003 7
2355 RABIN CHARLES BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 7
2355 CHRISTINE MOMANYI BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 7
2355 BETT PATRICK KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 7
2355 JAMES LESINGO KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 7
2355 TINGISHA DAVID KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 7
2355 PETER KORIR KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 7
2355 MAYONE KIPEEN KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 7
2355 MASANTE PETER KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 7
2355 LAWRENCE LETEIN KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 7
2355 DELVIN NYAGAIRA SENGETI MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 7
2355 MOURINE AYUGI RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 7
2355 QUINTER ONYANGO MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 7
2355 SHEM MAITHA NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 7
2355 KURAU NELSON ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA 002 7
2355 THABO MBEKI PE-HILL BOYS PE002 7
2355 OCHIENG BENTONE PE-HILL BOYS PE002 7
2355 ROSE OSIEMO ITIBO GIRLS ITIB002 7
2355 JOSIAH ONSANNYA AMING’A GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 7
2355 NYAKUNDI FAITH TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 7
2355 KAMUNDA PRISCAH TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 7
2355 ORELO DANIEL GETEMBE MIXED GET001 7
2355 RONNY SULWE OCHOLLA WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 7
2355 MAGARA BRIAN WAONDO SECONDARY WAO003 7
2355 JOSPHINE CHEPNGETICH MUSARIA SEC MUS001 7
2355 CHRISTINE MANDIKO OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 7
2355 KIMUTAI AORON KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 7
2355 CLIMENCIA NYABUTO SAMETA MIXED SAM001 7
2355 ELVANUS NYABUTO SAMETA MIXED SAM001 7
2355 FANCY CHEPNG’ETICH SIMOTO SEC SCHOOL SIM002 7
2355 JOHN SAGWE GEKANO BOYS GEK001 7
2355 KERUBO TRACY GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 7
2355 DEUK ONDIEKI NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 7
2410 FAITH NYABOKE OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 6
2410 QUINTER OOKO OMBOGO GIRLS HIGH OMB001 6
2410 VIVIAN TEMPOI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 6
2410 DIANA NATUMOI KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 6
2410 ALBERT ABONGO GOD MARERA MAR001 6
2410 EMMAH BOSIBORI GEKANO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GEK001 6
2410 MAURA PHELIX ODHIAMBO ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 6
2410 GEORGE WASONGA ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 6
2410 STEVE WEKE ST MARY WACHARA WAC001 6
2410 DISMAS KENYANDO MOKUBO SEC MOK002 6
2410 KENGERE HELLEN MOKUBO SEC MOK005 6
2410 SYLIVIAH MEKENYE MOKUBO SEC MOK005 6
2410 THOMAS MAGATI OICHOE NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 6
2410 FRANIC MWANCHA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 6
2410 PETER MAERA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 6
2410 ANN NYAMBANE NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 6
2410 AGNES MOBISA  NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 6
2410 LYDIAH NYANCHIENG’A ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 6
2410 JUDITH GITAI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 6
2410 ELVIN BENARD ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 6
2410 PASCAL CECILIA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 6
2410 EUNIAH NYAKUNDI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG008 6
2410 AKINYI SHEILA ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 6
2410 ABUOR BILLY ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 6
2410 GRACE NYABOKE ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 6
2410 TOM ODHIAMBO AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 6
2410 ALICE ONDRELO BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 6
2410 JOHN MORANG’A BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 6
2410 LEPARAN EDWARD KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 6
2410 KAMAKEI MUNTET KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 6
2410 JUSTIN OMENGE KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 6
2410 STANLEY KUDATE KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 6
2410 JANET GASARE ANOSH MOTEIRIBE MIXED SCHOOL MOT003 6
2410 ABIGAEL OBUNGU MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 6
2410 OMONDIPHARES UTA NYAKURU MIXED NYAK001 6
2410 STEPHEN OMAMBIA MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 6
2410 JOB OGWEN MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 6
2410 DOUGLAS NYABUTO ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA003 6
2410 TIBERIUS ONYANGO ST.PAULS AMASOGO AMA004 6
2410 AHUKU WHITNEY TOMBE GIRLS TOM004 6
2410 ACHIENG ESTHER TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 6
2410 BOSIRE RUTH TOMBE GIRLS TOM005 6
2410 GODFREY MOGIRI MATUNWA SDA MAT001 6
2410 HELLEN MORANGI MATUNWA SDA MAT002 6
2410 SHERYL JEPKOSGEI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAIM003 6
2410 MERCY ONDUSO SAMETA MIXED SAM001 6
2410 ANASTECIA AWUOR NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 6
2410 JACKIN ODERO  WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 6
2410 HILLARY ODHIAMBO WIKOTENG MIXED SCHOOL WIK001 6
2410 WYCLIFFE ASIAGO GEKANO BOYS GEK001 6
2410 NAFULA MERCY GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 6
2410 VINCENT BII SEANIN MIXED SEA001 6
2410 JONATHAN RUTO SEANIN MIXED SEA001 6
2410 SHADFA CHEPNGENO SEANIN MIXED SEA001 6
2464 BETH OMENGE KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 5
2464 ELIZABETH WANDERA KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 5
2464 JOYCE ADHIAMBO GOD MARERA MAR001 5
2464 DAVID OTIENO GOD MARERA MAR001 5
2464 VANE JOHN MOKUBO SEC MOK003 5
2464 REINHARD ASIAGO NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 5
2464 GRAHAM NYAMACHE NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 5
2464 ROLIET MOGESA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 5
2464 BANCY MOGIRE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG004 5
2464 JUDITH BARONGA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG005 5
2464 LEAH ORENGE ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 5
2464 STELLA OKINYI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG009 5
2464 DUKE OSORO BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 5
2464 ROBERT ALFAYED KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 5
2464 JOSPATAH OYUGI KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 5
2464 JOSHUA WESONGA KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL002 5
2464 LESHOO KORIR KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 5
2464 SAITOTI SANET KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL005 5
2464 JESSY LEMAYIAN KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 5
2464 JANE SHANTEL RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 5
2464 MILDRED ODIWUOR MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 5
2464 CAROLINE OWINO MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 5
2464 FAITH NYAGAKA GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 5
2464 LYDIAH ORANGI GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 5
2464 SYLIVIA NDEMO ITIBO GIRLS ITIB001 5
2464 OTIENO ELVIS ST PHILIP YAGO MIXED YAG001 5
2464 AMOS ONDARI GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN003 5
2464 OTIENO DESMOND AROKO GENDIA HIGH SCHOOL GEN004 5
2464 WINNIE ELIJAH TOMBE GIRLS TOM002 5
2464 ISHMAL OMBATI MATUNWA SDA MAT001 5
2464 CYPRINE BONUKE MATUNWA SDA MAT001 5
2464 KEPHA EZEKIEL MATUNWA SDA MAT002 5
2464 LILIAN NYANGACHA WAONDO SECONDARY WAO002 5
2464 VINCENT KIPYEGON MUSARIA SEC MUS001 5
2464 CHEPKOECH BRIGID CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 5
2464 RUTH ORINA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 5
2464 ROBERT KEMBOI KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 5
2464 MAUREEN ASANYA NYAMONYO H. SCHOOL NYAMO001 5
2464 OCHIENG TOBIAS NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 5
2464 AWUOR FLEVIAN NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 5
2464 MOURINE ACHIENG NYAJANJA MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYAJ001 5
2464 DENIS RUTO SEANIN MIXED SEA001 5
2506 PATRICIA SEIN KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG002 4
2506 FARIDA OMBASO MOKUBO SEC MOK001 4
2506 JUDY OGEMBO MOKUBO SEC MOK003 4
2506 LABAN NYAOSI MOKUBO SEC MOK004 4
2506 SILVIA NYAMWEYA MOKUBO SEC MOK005 4
2506 OBED AKAMA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 4
2506 FRIDAH KORONGO NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 4
2506 ROSEMARY BONARERI ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG006 4
2506 JUDITH ONGERA ST ANGELA SEGERA ANG007 4
2506 ONDITI KENSHAR ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 4
2506 ODUOR SAMSON ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 4
2506 LYDIA ONG’ERA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 4
2506 PASCAL OSIDA AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 4
2506 VINCENCIA KERUBO AYUKA BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR001 4
2506 IRENE CHARLES BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 4
2506 EMMANUEL KISHOYIAN KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL003 4
2506 APHLIE AWINO RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 4
2506 MACKLINE AWINO RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 4
2506 MERCY ISAC GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 4
2506 CAROL MOMANYI GIONSERI GIRLS GIO001 4
2506 KEVIN ONDIEKI MOKOMONI MIXED MOK 001 4
2506 VALARY ADHIAMBO TOMBE GIRLS TOM003 4
2506 PHENIC MASESE MATUNWA SDA MAT002 4
2506 ANDREW ONG’ERA MATUNWA SDA MAT002 4
2506 CALTON KIPYEGON KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 4
2506 THOMAS ROSANA SAMETA MIXED SAM001 4
2506 OGUDA MERCY SAGERO MIXED  SAG003 4
2506 DUOGLAS ISANDA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA002 4
2506 TAGO LUCY GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 4
2535 CALVINS ANGILA GOD MARERA MAR001 3
2535 OMWOYO RISPER MOKUBO SEC MOK003 3
2535 KENGERE ERICK MOKUBO SEC MOK004 3
2535 BRIAN OKEO NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD001 3
2535 CLINTON MOGAKA NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD002 3
2535 LEAH MOMANYI NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD003 3
2535 DEBORA OBARA ITIERIO GIRLS ITIE004 3
2535 DENIS OWITI AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 3
2535 JEREMIAH MOCHAMA BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 3
2535 DANIEL MAJOK KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 3
2535 LUCAS KIRUI KILGORIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIL001 3
2535 DOLVIN NYAKUNDI KIARENI SEC SCHOOL KIAR001 3
2535 MARY LAVENDA RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 3
2535 PETER ONDIEKI MATUNWA SDA MAT001 3
2535 MORRIS ASIAGO GETEMBE MIXED GET001 3
2535 EVANS KOECH LONGISA BOYS LON001 3
2535 KIPKIRUI VINCENT KIPSOLU BOYS KIPS001 3
2535 EVALINE CHEPKORIR SEANIN MIXED SEA001 3
2535 KELVIN NYAMBENSI NYANCHWA BOYS NB002 3
2535 EMMA NYANDIKA KIABIGORIA KIA001 3
2555 ELINAH OSERO KILGORIS GIRLS HIGH  KILG001 2
2555 MATONGO DOLPHINE MOKUBO SEC MOK001 2
2555 JESCAH KENGERE MOKUBO SEC MOK001 2
2555 OKIOGA ALBERT MOKUBO SEC MOK002 2
2555 DIANAH OMBASO MOKUBO SEC MOK003 2
2555 NYABUTO DOLINE MOKUBO SEC MOK005 2
2555 JACKLINE NYAOSI NYAMAGWA SDA SEC NYAD004 2
2555 ACHIENG JILLASCAR ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 2
2555 ALPHA ONDRU BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 2
2555 FELISTUS NYAOSI BORANGI MIXED SEC SCHOOL BOR002 2
2555 SYNAIDA OMOGO RANGWE GIRLS RAN001 2
2555 DUNCAN CHIRCHIR LONGISA BOYS LON001 2
2567 LENNOX OMONDI AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 1
2567 FRANKLINE NGADI AWASI P.A.G BOYS AWAB001 1
2569 NYAGOL MERCY ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 0
2569 OMONDI JACK ST STEPHENS ANGIRO ANG001 0
2569 JOHN MIKAYE MATUNWA SDA MAT002 0

JUNIOR STUDENTS RANKING

POS NAME SCHOOL SET X/80
1 ELIJAH OISEBE KANGA HIGH KAN001 69
1 CHELSEA ADIKA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 69
3 ELSIE RENISH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 67
4 SALINE ACHIENG ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 66
5 TOBIAS MANOAH KANGA HIGH KAN001 64
5 TEREZA DEZZY ANYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 64
7 WILLIAM JIMMY KANGA HIGH KAN001 62
8 OTIENO BONIFACE KANGA HIGH KAN001 61
8 CYNTHIA OUMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 61
8 JOE   BOB KANYAWANGA  KAN001 61
11 VICTOR OGERO KANYAWANGA  KAN001 60
11 OCHIENG LARRY KANYAWANGA  KAN001 60
11 TIMON BATI KANYAWANGA  KAN001 60
11 ELIAKIM GHATI KANYAWANGA  KAN001 60
11 LAVENDA DACHE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 60
16 SHADRAK LEKUTIT KANGA HIGH KAN001 59
16 ELIZABETH NYAMBOSA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 59
18 JEAN OGUTU KANGA HIGH KAN001 58
18 OBUYA RODNEY KANGA HIGH KAN001 58
18 JANET OCHIA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 58
21 FERDINAND GISEMBA KISII HIGH KIS001 57
21 BRIAN ONDIMU KANYAWANGA  KAN001 57
21 LAVENDER MOSES ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 57
24 SALIM TWENE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 56
25 JEREMIAH MOSOTI KANYAWANGA  KAN001 55
25 GRADE MERCY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 55
25 CAROLINE NYAROTSO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 55
25 BRIDGID KWAMBOKA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 55
25 BENTA MARION ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 55
25 KENUS OLUOCH ORIWO BOYS ORI002 55
31 FELIX OCHIENG KANGA HIGH KAN001 54
31 BRIAN ODUOR KANGA HIGH KAN001 54
31 MARK CLINTON KANGA HIGH KAN001 54
31 DANCAN MABEYA KISII HIGH KIS001 54
31 BILALI DUWAYNE KANYAWANGA  KAN001 54
31 ANGELLA ODHIAMBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 54
37 LAMECK BOAZ OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 53
37 NYAIRARIA SIMEON  KANYAWANGA  KAN001 53
37 ANDREW  MACHINGO KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 53
37 HAPPINESS NWITA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 53
37 EVALINE OSIR ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 53
42 CHOI ERICK NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 52
42 GLORIA CHEPKURUI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 52
42 LEWINSKY MARGRET ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 52
42 ADHIAMBO WINNIE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 52
42 FRIDAH KIPSANG’ ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 52
42 RAYTOM ODHIAMBO GOD MARERA MAR001 52
42 GIDEON KIMURGO SEGERO SDA SEG001 52
49 JEDIDAH OKELLO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 51
49  ANDREW HAGGAI SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 51
51 FRANCIS OKELLO OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 50
51 REBECCA OTHIENO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 50
51 FAITH RANDIGA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 50
51 WEKULO DARLINE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 50
51 MALINE AMOLLO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 50
56 NAOMI CHEPKORIR KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 49
56 SHEILA SHIKUKU ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 49
56 MOURINE AKINYI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 49
59 FAITH KIPROP KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 48
59 FELISHA CHEMUTAI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 48
59 CLAIRE ADHIAMBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 48
59 DELPHINE OKETCH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 48
59 JESCA OMARI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 48
59 BRIAN YATOR SEGERO SDA SEG001 48
65 FLORENCE MOKONO MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 47
65 NYAGAR SYLVNNS KISII HIGH KIS001 47
65 KOSGEI MORDECAI KISII HIGH KIS001 47
65 VICKY CHELANGANT KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 47
65 DORRIS JEPKOGEI KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 47
65 MERCELINE BODI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 47
65 BEATRICE AWUOR ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 47
65 VIGINIA AWUOR ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 47
65 FIDELIS AKINYI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 47
65 ACHIENG GORETTI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 47
65 ODHIAMBO STEVEN KANYAWANGA KAN002 47
76 ZACHARY BICHANGA RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 46
76 JOSIAH MAIRURA RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 46
76 ONSARE DAVIS KISII HIGH KIS001 46
76 MERCY CHEPTOO KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 46
76 GETRUDE CHEPKORIR KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 46
76 DISMAS ANARI ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 46
76 JANE ADDAH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 46
76 OUMA EMMA ACHIENG KADIKA GIRLS KAD 001 46
84 ORINA SAMWEL KISII HIGH KIS001 45
84 VICKY CHEPKOECH KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 45
84 DOLVINE MORAA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 45
84 FUNGOH EMMANUEL OMONDI GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 45
84 ROBIN OCHARO NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 45
84 VIVIAN NOEL KADIKA GIRLS KAD 002 45
84 BENARD O ONGESA ORIWO BOYS ORI002 45
91 FREDRICK OMONDI OTIENO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 44
91 JULIET NYABIAGE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 44
91 JAEL TAWARAR ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 44
91 MARCELLA OUMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 44
91 ELISHA KIPTARUS  SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 44
96 LORINE OTIENO KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 43
96 SYNTHIA AWUOR ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 43
96 ASHLINE AKINYI ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 43
96 ONDEYO WILKISTER ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 43
96 SYLVESTER WASONGA KANYAWANGA KAN002 43
101 NICHOLAS RONOH MINARIET BOYS MIN001 42
101 EDWIN OGAO RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 42
101 EZRA AYUKA RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 42
101 MOLA ISRAEL KISII HIGH KIS001 42
101 MERCILINE ONSEBE KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 42
101 PATRICK RIMUMBA MASOSA MIXED MAS001 42
101 DONDI ANNE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 42
101 FIDEL OMONDI RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 42
101  ABRAHAM KIPROP SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 42
101 ODIERO DAVID KANYAWANGA KAN002 42
111 GEORGE OSWEKE  OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 41
111 CECILIA NYANCHAMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 41
111 RACHAEL OMBOGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 41
111 GEORGE MUMA KANYAWANGA KAN002 41
111 JOSHUA MKENYA SEGERO SDA SEG001 41
116 LAINA JEMATUR KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 40
116 MARY AUMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 40
116 VELDA AKOTH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 40
116 ABRAHAM ONYANDO NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 40
116 ALLAN KIPCHUMBA SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 40
116 LILIAN MONGARE ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 40
116 MICHAEL OMONDI KANYAWANGA KAN002 40
116 LOREEN KERARO SEGERO SDA SEG001 40
116 JAMES BLAQIR SEGERO SDA SEG001 40
116 RODGERS NDUCHA MAKORI SAMETA HIGH SAM002 40
126 PRISCILLA NYABOKE KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 39
126 IMELDA AWOUR KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 39
126 WILKISTER NYABERI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 39
126 STACY OLUOCH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 39
126 JOCELINE CHEROTICH ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 39
126 ONYIENGO DOMINIC NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 39
126 VIOLET OSEBE KADIKA GIRLS KAD 007 39
126 VICTOR ONYANGO KANYAWANGA KAN002 39
126 OMBOGO BRIAN EZRA SAMETA HIGH SAM002 39
126 PETER OREJE ORIWO BOYS ORI002 39
126 CALEB ANTONY NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 39
137 JOSHUA OBURA MENYENYA SDA MEN001 38
137 JOASH OGENDO RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 38
137 LAMAECK MAIRURA RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 38
137 JOSHUA BUNDI KISII HIGH KIS001 38
137 WINNY BORE KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 38
137 COLLINS JAOKO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 38
137 OMUCHINIA BLESSVINE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 38
137 POLYCARP NYASIMERA SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 38
137 KEVIN OGANDA M SAMETA HIGH SAM002 38
146 COLLINS OMONDI OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 37
146 JOHN MASONGO RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 37
146 BENARD ONGERA RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 37
146 ERICK MAITEKA RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 37
146 DOMINIC OKEIRO KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 37
146 LUYAYI PRESSLYNE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 37
146 ELIJAH NYANDORO KANYAWANGA KAN002 37
146 MERAB KOSGEI SEGERO SDA SEG001 37
154 DUNCAN OSANO NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 36
154 SHARLEEN ALUOCH KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 36
154 SHARON RERE KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 36
154 VICTOR CHERUYIOT KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 36
154 HILDER CLARA ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 36
154 ABUTU VINCENT OBER BOYS OBE001 36
154 JOSEPHINE AWUOR KADIKA GIRLS KAD 006 36
154 LORRINE AWUOR SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 36
154 DAISY ACHIENG SEGERO SDA SEG001 36
154 DENNIS MAOSA NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 36
164 LUTARE MARTIN SORI MIXED SOR 001 35
164 LUCY MOKAYA MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 35
164 MERCY FRIDA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP 001 35
164 BRANISLAV MOSES SAGERO MIXED SAG001 35
164 OTIENO CLINTON ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 35
164 KEMOLY EMILY KADIKA GIRLS KAD 004 35
164  LILIAN MOKUA ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 35
164 ABEL KIROCHI SAMETA HIGH SAM002 35
164 KENNEDY OCHIENG ORIWO BOYS ORI003 35
173 MARY GHATI NYABERA HIGH MAB001 34
173 BRIAN MORARA KISII HIGH KIS001 34
173 JOSEPH MURUDI KANYAWANGA  KAN001 34
173 JUSTUS MOTACHI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 34
173 KADIWA EVANS ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 34
173 GWAYA DENNIS POROKO FRIENDS POR001 34
173 JOHN OCHIENG MASOSA MIXED MAS001 34
173 RISPER AWUOR ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 34
173 BRENDA AWINO ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 34
173 SAMUEL ODOYO OPIYO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 34
173 FAITH KEMUNTO RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 34
173 OGADA JANE AKOTH KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 34
185 MOFFAT OMARI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 33
185 SAMMY ABACHA ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 33
185 IVY ANYANGO ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 33
185 VICTOR OUMA OBER BOYS OBE001 33
185 OGUTA MGWALA WILLIAM GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 33
185 ONCHANA JAIRUS NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 33
185 KEN OCHOLA ONYANDO WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 33
185  EMILY AKINYI KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 33
185 PAULINE ANYANGO KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 33
185 BESSIE LILAC SEGERO SDA SEG001 33
185 KEVIN OKOTH ORIWO BOYS ORI002 33
196 HILLARY AYUSA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 32
196 BRIAN OJWANG OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 32
196 ESTHER MOKAYA KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 32
196 BRIAN ONDICHO MASOSA MIXED MAS001 32
196 KEVIN OBENGA MASOSA MIXED MAS001 32
196 SAMUEL OKOTH MASOSA MIXED MAS001 32
196 MARY ACHIENG ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 32
196 SHARON CHEPNG’ENO ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 32
196 OKUTA STEVE OKINYI GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET001 32
196 NYAKUNDI ALBERT NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 32
196 KENKA DERRICK NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 32
196 LANGAT JAPHET SIMOTI SEC SIM001 32
196 SAMSON POLIS RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 32
196 LILIAN TERESA ROBI KADIKA GIRLS KAD 009 32
196 ODHIAMBO SAMUEL GENDIA GEN001 32
196 OMONDI PETER KANYAWANGA KAN002 32
196 STEVE OLUOCH GENDIA HIGH GEN001 32
196 ODHIAMBO SAMWEL GENDIA HIGH GEN001 32
196 OKA JOK SEGERO SDA SEG001 32
196 ZACHARY MOSETI K SAMETA HIGH SAM002 32
196 FELIX OCHIENG NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 32
196 IRENE ACHIENG NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 32
196 TOM MAKAMBI ORIWO BOYS ORI002 32
196 LEONARD JOMO NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 32
220 WILLIAM MKAPA MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 31
220  BENARD AUDI OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 31
220 ELIAS MARWA RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 31
220 PIUS ONYANDO RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 31
220 GEORGE OTIENO RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 31
220 VINICENT BOSIRE KISII HIGH KIS001 31
220 CHEPKORIR MOURINE NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 31
220 OYUGI MARK POROKO FRIENDS POR001 31
220 BEN OMOSO MASOSA MIXED MAS001 31
220 BERYL AYIER ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 31
220 ELVIS SAISI GEKANO BOYS GEK002 31
220 GBLATTER NYAURA OBER BOYS OBE001 31
220 OJIAMBO MONALISA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 31
220 CALEB OSORO NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 31
220 DABCAN MWEBI RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 31
220 OTIENO MILDRED AKINYI KADIKA GIRLS KAD 005 31
220 RISPER MORAA ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 31
220 ATUTI BRIAN NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 31
238 MARIA PERESO NYABERA HIGH MAB001 30
238 JUSTINE OLOO OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 30
238 SAMBA TENI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 30
238 MARION WANJIKU KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 30
238 MIRIAM SANAYO KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 30
238 WYCLIFFE ODIWUOR MASOSA MIXED MAS001 30
238 PURITY OUMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 30
238 CHRISTINE ANYANGO ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 30
238 MIRIAM CHEROTICH ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 30
238 LAMECK OTWORI NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 30
238 EVERLYN NYANDUCHA  RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 30
238 AUDREY MWAJUMA RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 30
238 FREDRICK KIPROP SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 30
238 NANCY ONYANGO KADIKA GIRLS KAD 003 30
238 CANTONS OMONDI GENDIA GEN001 30
238 CANTONS OMONDI GENDIA HIGH GEN001 30
238 OJUAYA ODHIAMBO ORIWO BOYS ORI002 30
238 OMAE ISSAC NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 30
238 MOSINGA FELIX NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 30
257 MILLICENT KERIOBA NYABERA HIGH MAB001 29
257 TONYCAN OCHIENG OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 29
257 VELMA ABICH OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 29
257 MELLEN KURENDI GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 29
257 SHARON SYLVANCE MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 29
257 BETHUEL ONDIOKI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 29
257 DOMTILLA SHARON ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 29
257 SHARON KINANGA ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 29
257 PAMELA ANYANGO ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 29
257 AUGUSTING LESIAMON LONGISA BOYS LON002 29
257 NYAKUNDI DIANAH GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 29
257 KINGSLEY OGEGE RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 29
257 AGWENGE JUSTUS GENDIA GEN001 29
257 AGWENGE JUSTUS GENDIA HIGH GEN001 29
257 PETRONALLA ATIENO AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 29
257 BONFACE MAKUMBA SAMETA HIGH SAM001 29
273 ANN NYANDIKA NYABERA HIGH MAB001 28
273 PIUS GORI RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 28
273 MORDECAI  ROBI  MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 28
273 LAMECK MOSE MASOSA MIXED MAS001 28
273 LILIAN ADHIAMBO ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 28
273 BRENDA AMONDI ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 28
273 ISABLA SHARON KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 28
273 COLLINS  RONOH SIMOTI SEC SIM001 28
273 RENEE LOICE ATIENO RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 28
273 ELAAR  DAVID SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 28
273 WILSON KIPKIRUI SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 28
273 NEHEMIAH KIPTANUI SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 28
273 ONYANGO EMILY AWUOR KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 28
273 WASHINGTON J OTIENO GENDIA GEN001 28
273 BARRACK ONYIMBO SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 28
273 WASHINGTON J OTIENO GENDIA HIGH GEN001 28
273 GORDON ONYANGO NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 28
273 BRIAN MAGETO NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 28
273 OMBEWA SAMWEL TOM MBOYA TOM001 28
292 KIPLANGAT AROAN MINARIET BOYS MIN001 27
292 EMMANUEL KOECH MINARIET BOYS MIN001 27
292 FELIX OLOO OGONGO MIXED OGON 002 27
292 SILAS MARENDI RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 001 27
292 CHEPKEMOI SHARON NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 27
292 CHEPKEMOI MERCY NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 27
292 MARY KAKENYA KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 27
292 TOBIAS OCHIENG ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 27
292 LINNUS OBURA SAGERO MIXED SAG001 27
292 EDWIN KIPLANGAT KEMOI LONGISA BOYS LON002 27
292 OKORE EDWARD OBER BOYS OBE001 27
292 DENIS ABONDA ONYANGO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 27
292 AMWAMA DENNIS NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 27
292 ONYANGO LOREEN NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 27
292 JOHN COLLINS ROBERT WAONDO SEC WAO001 27
292 BRIAN OWINYO WAONDO SEC WAO001 27
292 JOSEPH ODHIAMBO WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 27
292 DEBORA GIDEON ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 27
292 RAEL ANYANGO SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 27
292 FEHLAN OCHIENG ORIWO BOYS ORI003 27
292 KEVIN ODIWUOR ORIWO BOYS ORI002 27
292 DICKSON MACHUKI NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 27
314 EVANS MORARA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 26
314 ROSE BOKE NYABERA HIGH MAB001 26
314 DOROTHY MASUBO NYABERA HIGH MAB001 26
314 BRIAN MANGONDI RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 26
314 FELIX MOMANYI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 26
314 GEORGE MBUGUA KEGATI MIXED KEG001 26
314 CHEPKOECH ANNE NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 26
314 ZACHARIA SAMWEL ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 26
314 ALICIA OPOT ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 26
314 KEVIN ODHIAMBO SAGERO MIXED SAG001 26
314 AKETCH MARY ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 26
314 NAOMI ROBI ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 26
314 BRENDA CHEMUTAI CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 26
314 OSEN SAMWEL  NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 26
314 EMMANUEL NYANGARESI NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 26
314 NYAMONGO FRANK NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 26
314 NAIAI AYUEN NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 26
314 KELVIN ZABLON RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 26
314 JABUYA CLINTON SERO MIXED SER001 26
314 OMONDI THOMAS GENDIA GEN001 26
314 BRENDA BOSIRE ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 26
314 FELIX OWINO KANYAWANGA KAN002 26
314 OMONDI THOMAS GENDIA HIGH GEN001 26
314 FRANKLINE ONYANGO AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 26
314 VALICENT CHEPTOO SEGERO SDA SEG001 26
314 TONNY ALFRED ORIWO BOYS ORI003 26
314 OTIENO ELLY ORIWO BOYS ORI003 26
314 DANCAN NYANDORO NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 26
342 BENJAMIN MOMANYI MENYENYA SDA MEN001 25
342 JACKLINE MWITA NYABERA HIGH MAB001 25
342 AMOS MOKUA ETANDA SEC EN001 25
342 ENOCK MAKORI RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 25
342 OBED OKARI RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 25
342 QUINTER AKINYI BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 25
342 JOB MBOYA GESERO MIXED GES001 25
342 SCOVIA SINTAMEI KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 25
342 AMBATI BILL ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 25
342 CHRISTOPHER BOKE ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 25
342 VANE MAKORI KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 25
342 CHEPUKEL MILLICENT CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 25
342 DAVID OMONDI OBER BOYS OBE001 25
342 HESBON OMONYWA NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 25
342 AFANDI FAITH KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 25
342 CHEPKIRUI MILCAH SIMOTI SEC SIM001 25
342 VICTOR OTIENDE SERO MIXED SER001 25
342 VERONICA ONGWA NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 25
342 AARON KIPNGETICH SAMOEI BOYS  SAM001 25
342 BONNY ELVIS ORIWO BOYS ORI003 25
362 WILLY SIELE MINARIET BOYS MIN001 24
362 BONIFACE NYANGARESI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 24
362 MOSABI FLORENCE NYABERA HIGH MAB001 24
362 ONCHIEKO CLINTON ETANDA SEC EN001 24
362 GODFREY OSOO AOCH MUGA MUG 001 24
362 JUSTINE ONSERIO RIOKINDO BOY RIO 002 24
362 RUTH OJWANG MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 24
362 RENAH ADHIAMBO MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 24
362 HANDSON SEGERA KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 24
362 JANE MAKI KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 24
362 DAISY CHELANGAT ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 24
362 FAITH CHEPNG’ENO ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 24
362 KIPROTICH BONIFACE LONGISA BOYS LON001 24
362 KIPTOO EVANS LONGISA BOYS LON001 24
362 JOHN MOGIRE GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 24
362 TECKLA MWAJUMA GANDI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 24
362 ABRAHAM OKONG’O NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 24
362 AMOS MASONGA NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 24
362 KENNEDY CHERUIYOT SIMOTI SEC SIM001 24
362 EVERLYN OSORO RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 24
362 JUMA DANIEL GOD MARERA MAR001 24
362 FREDRICK ODEGI WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 24
362 LUCY BOKE KADIKA GIRLS KAD 008 24
362 MATINI VANE ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 24
362 PREICRIOUS N. ONKUNDI SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 24
362 KEVIN OUMA SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 24
362 DEVNCER ROCHE NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 24
362 STEVE OTIENO NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 24
390 BARACK OYUGI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 23
390 SAMSON OMBATI MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 23
390 PAMELA AWOUR NYABERA HIGH MAB001 23
390 ALEX NYAMACHE RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 23
390 SHAKILLA ODHIAMBO BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 23
390 CYTHIA APONDI BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 23
390 DENNIS KIPKIRUI KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 23
390 BRIAN ATAYI ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 23
390 KIPAS STEPHEN POROKO FRIENDS POR001 23
390 NANCY MORAA ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 23
390 MUTAI NICHOLAS LONGISA BOYS LON001 23
390 DENIS KOSGEI LONGISA BOYS LON002 23
390 SAMUEL OCHIENG’ MUGAZO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET001 23
390 LEUSAM OLUOCH SAMUEL GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET001 23
390 ERIC OGUTU NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 23
390 NALIAKA JILLIAN KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 23
390 DAMACKLINE MAINA MANGA GIRLS MAN001 23
390 ISAIAH ODUYO ORIWO BOYS ORI001 23
390 OMALO BRIAN ORIWO BOYS ORI001 23
390 BENARD WERE OKOTH WAONDO SEC WAO001 23
390 MODESTER AKINYI KADIKA GIRLS KADOO3 23
390 STEVE ALUOCH GENDIA GEN001 23
390 OTIENO DOMINIC OMONDI GENDIA GEN001 23
390 BASIL WANJAWA SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 23
390 OTIENO DOMNICK OMONDI GENDIA HIGH GEN001 23
415 SAMUEL ABUGA ETANDA SEC EN001 22
415 AGREY NYAKUNDI ETANDA SEC EN001 22
415 BENSON MAGOMA KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 22
415 JOSPHET MOKAYA KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 22
415 ZADUCK RONO KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 22
415 RODGERS OTIENO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 22
415 KEVIN MARWA ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 22
415 DANIEL OMWOYO MASOSA MIXED MAS001 22
415 CYRUS WASONGA ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 22
415 SEKIMA SAKWA ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA002 22
415 DIANA CHERONO CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 22
415 JECTONE OGWENO OBER BOYS OBE001 22
415 JEPCHUMBA MERCY GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 22
415 OPONDO HILLARY WENDO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET001 22
415 VICTOR OCHIENG NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 22
415 LAMECK ONYANGO ST. PETERS DISII DIS001 22
415 KEVINE OGUTU ST. PETERS DISII DIS001 22
415 SONYA WEBBO KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 22
415 DOMNIC KORIR SIMOTI SEC SIM001 22
415 CALTON NYABUTO RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 22
415 LINDA BERYL NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 22
415 AUMA VICTOR ORIWO BOYS ORI001 22
415 FELICIA OLANDO KADIKA GIRLS KAD 010 22
415 MARY GHATI KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 22
415 BILMA ACHIENG KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 22
415 CYRUS MBUYA SAMETA HIGH SAM001 22
415 HANNINGTON GAGA TOM MBOYA TOM001 22
442 MWANGI WANJOHI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 21
442 VICTOR OUMA SORI MIXED SOR 001 21
442 ODHIAMBO EMIN SORI MIXED SOR 001 21
442 HESBON MONFIARE KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 21
442 EZRA KABI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 21
442 GREGORY ONSOTI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 21
442 ELVIS MAUGO ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 21
442 JOSEPH OTIENO ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 21
442 NORAH MAWETI KEGATI MIXED KEG001 21
442 OWINO SAMSON ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 21
442 JEVIS ODHIAMBO ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 21
442 DAMARICE OKUMU MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 21
442 JOSEPH OLANG SAGERO MIXED SAG001 21
442 TRUPHENA YOGA ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 21
442 DIANAH BOR ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 21
442 KIMUTAI ELVIS LONGISA BOYS LON001 21
442 BONVENTURE ODERA  OBER BOYS OBE001 21
442 ODUNGA MAURINO GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 21
442 NGOYA CYNTHIA GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 21
442 LAVENDER OORO ST. PETERS DISII DIS001 21
442 OSIDE JEANINE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 21
442 APALI REFAH KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 21
442 KALECHA SHARON KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 21
442 LAURINE ACHIENG’ KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 21
442 OKOTH CALEB NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 21
442 LIVINGSTONE OUMA NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 21
442 ZAKARIAH ATUYA NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 21
442 ISAKA DAVID NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 21
442 FELIX CHARLES RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 21
442 OKELLO JULIUS GOD MARERA MAR001 21
442 BYRONE ODHIAMBO  WAGWE MIXED WAG001 21
442 JANE AKINYI KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 21
442 WAKIAGA AUGUSTINE TOM MBOYA TOM001 21
475 ELIJAH KIBET  MINARIET BOYS MIN001 20
475 RONALD KORIR MINARIET BOYS MIN001 20
475 COSMAS AONDO  NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 20
475 DENNIS SABWENGI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 20
475 KENNEDY OBED NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 20
475 VICTOR OMBUI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 20
475 HELLEN AWUOR NYABERA HIGH MAB001 20
475 LINNET KIMORI ETANDA SEC EN001 20
475 ODIMBA LAUREEN SORI MIXED SOR 001 20
475 ODERO PETER AOCH MUGA MUG 001 20
475 JOSTINE ONGOA RIOKINDO BOYS RIO 002 20
475 JAEL AWUOR BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 20
475 MALINE ODINDO BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 20
475 JOAN OGETA BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 20
475 EDITH RONO KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIP002 20
475 JACKTION MOKEMBO KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 20
475 CHEPKIRUI CYNTHIA NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 20
475 VIONA KWAMBOKA KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 20
475 EUGINE MARTIN ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 20
475 KISEMPE JEFFERSON POROKO FRIENDS POR001 20
475 ANNE KWAMBOKA ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 20
475 BENNEDETE ADHIAMBO ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 20
475 SHARON CHEROTICH ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 20
475 GILBERT KIPKURUI BETT LONGISA BOYS LON002 20
475 DENIS KIPLANGAT KOECH LONGISA BOYS LON002 20
475 JOHN PHOENIX ONYANGO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 20
475 FIDEL CASTRO NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 20
475 CHRISTINE MATUND NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 20
475 OWUOR IRENE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 20
475 FELIX OUMA NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 20
475 HELLEN OCHIENG RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 20
475 CAROLINE OKEYA WAGWE MIXED WAG001 20
475 BRIAN ODHIAMBO WAONDO SEC WAO001 20
475 HESBON MSWANYA WAONDO SEC WAO001 20
475 CALVINS OMONDI GENDIA GEN001 20
475 WILLICE ODHIAMBO SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 20
475 PENINA JUMA SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 20
475 CALVINS ODHIAMBO GENDIA HIGH GEN001 20
475 ONYANGON SAMWEL ORIWO BOYS ORI003 20
475 MOVIN OMONDI ORIWO BOYS ORI002 20
475 MAXWELL OKERO NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 20
475 BUNDI BARAZA NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 20
517 LANGAT AROAN MINARIET BOYS MIN001 19
517 OUKO OBADIAH NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 19
517 IRINE AKINYI NYABERA HIGH MAB001 19
517 JULIUS ONSOMO ETANDA SEC EN001 19
517 KEVIN LAJIEY KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 19
517 LUCY OCHIENG KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 19
517 ODWOUR COLLINCE SORI MIXED SOR 001 19
517 CHARLES OMUGA SORI MIXED SOR 001 19
517 OYUGI TONNY SORI MIXED SOR 001 19
517 AMWONA SHANETH ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 19
517 VALLARY OTINO BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 19
517 JOAN AWOUR MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 19
517 JACKTION OMONDI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 19
517 JOSEPH MOGERE GESERO MIXED GES001 19
517 CLINTON MOSES KEGATI MIXED KEG001 19
517 LYDIA ATIENO OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 19
517 MERCY NASHIPAI KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 19
517 DALMAS OCHIENG ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 19
517 AHANYA JULIUS ODHIAMBO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 19
517 STEVEN CHACHA ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 19
517 ELIUD OKOTH MASOSA MIXED MAS001 19
517 NAOMI MUTHONI KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 19
517 MILDRATH MAKORI KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 19
517 VICTOR MBOYA SAGERO MIXED SAG001 19
517 MINOLU BRANICE CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 19
517 LINNER CHEROTICH ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 19
517 JOSEPH ONYANGO OBER BOYS OBE001 19
517 OUMA MISHAEL OTIENO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 19
517 MERCYLINE MBOYA NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 19
517 INGASIA TELPHINE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 19
517 BENARD CHERUIYOT SIMOTI SEC SIM001 19
517 OTIENO EDITH ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 19
517 OOKO FREDRICK ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 19
517 HESBON OGEMBO WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 19
517 RUTH OMBURO ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 19
517 JEPHER TOBIAS TOM MBOYA TOM001 19
553 AMBROSE KIPRONO MINARIET BOYS MIN001 18
553 DORMITILLA NYAGOKO ETANDA SEC EN001 18
553 KEVIN NYAKUNDI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 18
553 BRIAN GICHANA KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 18
553 COSMAS CHERUYOT SEANIN MIXED SEA001 18
553 CHEPLANGAT WINNIE SOI NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 18
553 CHEPLANGAT WINNY NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 18
553 AGOLA KEVIN ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 18
553 FRED MARUSA ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 18
553 FINLAY MAANGI ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 18
553 OMOLLO ALLAN ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 18
553 ELIAS MACHUGU ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 18
553 MUNAH BENJAMIN POROKO FRIENDS POR001 18
553 PAUL OCHIENG’ SAGERO MIXED SAG001 18
553 NYAKUNDI STANELY GEKANO BOYS GEK001 18
553 COSMAS KIPNGENO LONGISA BOYS LON001 18
553 MIDECKA ISSAH KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 18
553 ATIENO JACKLINE NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 18
553 MAGDALINE CHEPKEMOI SIMOTI SEC SIM001 18
553 ONYANGO MAURICE ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 18
553 CHRISTINE WANGA NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 18
553 PAULINE AKINYI NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 18
553 ODHIAMBO LAMUEL ORIWO BOYS ORI001 18
553 NOVINE AKINYI RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 18
553 MOMANYI KAMAU BRIAN SAMETA HIGH SAM002 18
553 MORANGA FRANKLINE SAMETA HIGH SAM001 18
553 RISPER ONYAGO NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 18
553 CHRISTINE ROGITO NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 18
553 EDWIN MAENGA NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 18
553 MESHACK OMWENGA NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 18
553 SAMWUEL AGADE NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 18
553 KEVIN OGUTU TOM MBOYA TOM001 18
553 OWUOR WYCLIFFE TOM MBOYA TOM001 18
586 SCEVA GETUBO MENYENYA SDA MEN001 17
586 EMMACULATE ABWENGE NYABERA HIGH MAB001 17
586 JARED ONGERI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 17
586 CHERUIYOT WELDON SEANIN MIXED SEA001 17
586 HARON KARIM LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 17
586 CHEBET FLORENCE NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 17
586 YUDAH JOBANDO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 17
586 OCHARA MICHAEL ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 17
586 CHARITY ORINA KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 17
586 JALAYVANCE OROWE MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 17
586 OGINGA DAVID SAGERO MIXED SAG001 17
586 FAITH CHEPKOECH CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 17
586 DOTTY CHELANGAT ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 17
586 LUKAS BOSIRE GEKANO BOYS GEK001 17
586 ELIZABETH GETERI GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 17
586 BRIAN OCHIENG OBER BOYS OBE001 17
586 THADDIUS NYARONDIA NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 17
586 ODONGO BYRON ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 17
586 MUCHITI WINNIECLARE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 17
586 FRANK OMONDI NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 17
586 OWUOR FRANKLINE NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 17
586 ELVIS KIPTOO SIMOTI SEC SIM001 17
586 OBWAYA TIBERRIUS RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 17
586 OSCAR MOKUA RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 17
586 CHARLES AMALA WAONDO SEC WAO001 17
586 OUKO BILLCLINTON GENDIA GEN001 17
586 EVANS DANIEL KANYAWANGA KAN002 17
586 LINZY ANETTE OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 17
586 ONUKO BELLINTON GENDIA HIGH GEN001 17
586 VICTOR OUMA RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 17
586 OGEGA VICTOR NYACHIRO SAMETA HIGH SAM002 17
586 NEWTON MANOTI SAMETA HIGH SAM001 17
586 HESBONE ONDIEKI SAMETA HIGH SAM001 17
586 GAD AUSTINE ORIWO BOYS ORI003 17
586 LUMUMBA PATRICK ORIWO BOYS ORI002 17
586 MILDRED OICHOE NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 17
586 AYIECHA WYCLIFFE NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 17
623 RHODA BOSIRE MENYENYA SDA MEN001 16
623 ZACHARY MAGATI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 16
623 VINICENT MORANGA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 16
623 STANLY MAOSA MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 16
623 NELSON OMBOI MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 16
623 DANCAN KERAUMO ETANDA SEC EN001 16
623 OPIYO EUNICE AOCH MUGA MUG 001 16
623 LUCY ADONGO BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 16
623 SHARON DONA BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 16
623 LILIAN CHETAMBE MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 16
623 OGETO RUTH KEGATI MIXED KEG001 16
623 KARANJA IAN KEGATI MIXED KEG001 16
623 MARTIN OTIENO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 16
623 EZEKIEL OPIYO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 16
623 AKUNGA DENNIS NDONYO SEC NDO001 16
623 ATIENO JOAN POROKO FRIENDS POR001 16
623 OLIVENT OWINO ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 16
623 MARY OUMA KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 16
623 RAEL NYAMWARO KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 16
623 EVANCE OTIENO ABWAO KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 16
623 EVANCE OTIENO SAGERO MIXED SAG001 16
623 EUNICE AKOTH ST. MARY’S LWAK LWA001 16
623 MERCY CHEBET CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 16
623 MBAKA EMMANUEL GEKANO BOYS GEK001 16
623 FRED MOCHENGO GEKANO BOYS GEK002 16
623 BRIAN OMINDE GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 16
623 CHRISTINE GISEMA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 16
623 NIHAYA SANDELE GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 16
623 MAURIA BRIAN OCHIENG’ GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 16
623 KIKONYA MODESTER AUMA GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 16
623 RUTH ATUYA MANGA GIRLS MAN001 16
623 ELIZABETH NYABONDO MANGA GIRLS MAN001 16
623 DEBORAH ONDARA RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 16
623 BOAZ MWEBI RIAMBASE DEB RIA001 16
623 GORRETY NDURI GOD MARERA MAR001 16
623 ODEWA LAUREEN WAGWE MIXED WAG001 16
623 CLINTON OCHIENG WAONDO SEC WAO001 16
623  FREDRICK AWIDHI WAONDO SEC WAO001 16
623 MOVIN OYUGI WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 16
623 SANDY OPIYO KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 16
623 NAOM OMBURO ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 16
623 TABITHA OGWE AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 16
623 PAUL M NYANGENA SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 16
623 DIANA ONKWARE ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 16
623 IAN DANCAN NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 16
623 CALVIN NYAKUNDI NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 16
623 EDWIN ONGIRI NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 16
623 SANDRA ZACHARY NYAKOIBA MIXED NKY001 16
623 DONA AWUOR GOGO MIXED KAI002 16
672 NYAKAMBA MOKEIR MENYENYA SDA MEN001 15
672 JOAN ONGISA MENYENYA SDA MEN001 15
672 VICTOR NYABUTI NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 15
672 STKMILLAH OYARO MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 15
672 DAMARIS ORURU MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 15
672 SOPHY AWINO KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 15
672 BEATRICE ANYANGO AOCH MUGA MUG 001 15
672 BANICE GESIRA GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 15
672 LAVENDER ATIENO MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 15
672 DORAH TREEZAH MOI NYABOHANSE NYAB001 15
672 BONFACE MOGENI KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB001 15
672 LIZZY ATIENO KEGATI MIXED KEG001 15
672 FREDRICK GOR LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 15
672 SAMSON AKADO LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 15
672 LLAN MOKONGO LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 15
672 CHEBET REHEMA NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 15
672 CATHERINE BISHERI NDANAI GIRLS NDA001 15
672 RITA AKOTH OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 15
672 MARGARET PARANAI KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 15
672 WASONGA WASHINGTONE KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 15
672 BERYL ADHIAMBO MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 15
672 CHEPKOIYO SINTAMEI CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 15
672 ELIUD MOMANYI GEKANO BOYS GEK001 15
672 KEMBOI VICTOR LONGISA BOYS LON001 15
672 DENNIS KIPNG’ETICH LONGISA BOYS LON001 15
672 BATHSHEBA SAMWEL GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 15
672 OCHOLA PATRICK MIDUMA  GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET001 15
672 OKINYI PENINA ADDHIAMBO GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 15
672 MOFFAT NYARIKI NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 15
672 VINCENT MOCHAMA NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 15
672 CHARLES NUYANGOR NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 15
672 MULAMBA CARLOS NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 15
672 OINDO PETER ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 15
672 OKAL VICTOR ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 15
672 RAEL ATIENO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 15
672 SYPRINE OKALLO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 15
672 EVANS OCHIENG GOD MARERA MAR001 15
672 ODERO STEPHEN GOD MARERA MAR001 15
672 BASIL ONYANGO ORIWO BOYS ORI001 15
672 SHEILA CHEPNGETICH MUSARIA SEC MUS001 15
672 JOSEPH OBIERO OWUOR RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 15
672 COLLINS DUMA WAGWE MIXED WAG001 15
672 VINCENT OWUOR WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 15
672 VINCENT OOKO WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 15
672 WYCLIFE ODHIAMBO GENDIA GEN001 15
672 DELPHINE ABUTA ITI ERIO GIRLS ITG001 15
672 COLLINS O. OMONDI SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 15
672 WYCLIFFE ODHIAMBO GENDIA HIGH GEN001 15
672 NANCY ALUOCH RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 15
672 DANVAS MORARA MOKAYA SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 15
672 ZEPHANIA ORARE SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 15
672 ONGESO ESTMAN SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 15
672 POLYCARP NYAMAO O SAMETA HIGH SAM002 15
672 GEORGE ODHIAMBO ORIWO BOYS ORI003 15
672 BILLY CLINTON ORIWO BOYS ORI003 15
672 OUMA JOHN EVANCE ORIWO BOYS ORI002 15
672 BERYL AUMA RAE GIRLS RAE001 15
672 CHARLES MANUGUTI NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 15
672 CHITEMA WILLIAM TOM MBOYA TOM001 15
672 RUTH NDEMO ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 15
732 BRUCE GODWIN KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 14
732 OGUTU LAUREEN SORI MIXED SOR 001 14
732 OTIENO JAMES SORI MIXED SOR 001 14
732 EZEKIEL OGETO KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 14
732 MALACHI AMONGA KEGATI MIXED KEG001 14
732 BARACK ARIRI LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 14
732 FRANCISIS OYIEKO  LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 14
732 DIANA ACHIENG OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 14
732 RAEL ADHIAMBO KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 14
732 MESHAK MOKUA ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 14
732 REURIEN NICHOLUS NDONYO SEC NDO001 14
732 KINYAMAL PARAKI POROKO FRIENDS POR001 14
732 ESTHER BAGAKA KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 14
732 DELVIN ONDATI KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 14
732 OWILI SHEILA KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 14
732 CHEROTICH MIRIAM CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 14
732 MIRIAM CHEBET CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 14
732 DIANAH CHEPKEMOI ST. FRANCIS KIPTERE KIP001 14
732 FELIX NYAMARI GEKANO BOYS GEK002 14
732 EMMANUEL MINDA LONGISA BOYS LON002 14
732 LUGALISHI GAIDDENSIA GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 14
732 MESHACK MECHA NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 14
732 RAEL NYAMBEGA NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 14
732 OBED ISANDA NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 14
732 VIRGILLOUS KERUBO MANGA GIRLS MAN001 14
732 MARUBE CHARLES RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 14
732 LYDIAH MOMBUA RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 14
732 MOSES NYANDORO RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 14
732 ONYONY MOSES GOD MARERA MAR001 14
732 KIPKORIR EVANS MUSARIA SEC MUS001 14
732 WYCLIFFE OMONDI RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 14
732 LORNA ADHIAMBO WAGWE MIXED WAG001 14
732  WYCLIFFE OKOTH WAGWE MIXED WAG001 14
732 KEVIN OMONDI WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 14
732 PACIFICA KEMUNTO KADIKA GIRLS KADOO2 14
732 BRANICE ACHIENG AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 14
732 MATIESO O GEOFFREY SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 14
732 BRIAN MACHUKI NYABUTO SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 14
732 COUDENCIA MAYIEKA ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 14
732 LOVINA ACHIENG NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 14
732  SHARON OKINYI GOGO MIXED KAI002 14
732 LAVENTA AWUOR GOGO MIXED KAI002 14
732 KELVIN MOKORO NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 14
775 SARAH OBWOGE MENYENYA SDA MEN001 13
775 JOHN BIAGE NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 13
775 KEVIN NYAMUMBO ETANDA SEC EN001 13
775 MOURINE ACHIYA BANDE GIRLS BAN 001 13
775 JULIAH ONDIMU GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 13
775 DANCAN NYAMWEYA GESERO MIXED GES001 13
775 ABEL OBIRI GESERO MIXED GES001 13
775 BRIAN SUNDA ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 13
775 FAITH NYAMALO KILGORIS GIRLS KILG001 13
775 PAUL ALANGO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 13
775 AMBROSE MBECHE NDONYO SEC NDO001 13
775 ADERA STEVEN ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 13
775 LAVENDER ADERO ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 13
775 AGNES MAKORI LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 13
775 DORIS NYANGENA LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 13
775 FLAVIN JUMBA LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 13
775 HELLEN MACHOGE KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 13
775 MORNICA OBUYA MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 13
775 BRIAN CHERUYIOT BETT LONGISA BOYS LON002 13
775 NANCY ACHIENG  NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 13
775 PHILIP ONTITA NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 13
775 HESBON NYAMARI NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 13
775 BONIFACE OTONDI NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 13
775 MARONGA ERICK NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 13
775 SLYVIAH OGETO MANGA GIRLS MAN001 13
775 MUTAI DENNIS SIMOTI SEC SIM001 13
775 DENNIS NGETICH SIMOTI SEC SIM001 13
775 OUMA STEVE ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 13
775 WENDY OKOTH GOD MARERA MAR001 13
775 WYCLIFE OCHIENG GOD MARERA MAR001 13
775 STACY OTIENO WAGWE MIXED WAG001 13
775 VINCENT O0DHIAMBO WAONDO SEC WAO001 13
775 MACHUKI K GEOFFREY SAMETA HIGH SAM002 13
775 EZRA HASSAN SAMETA HIGH SAM001 13
775 BEVERLYNE AKOTH RAE GIRLS RAE001 13
775 LINUS KANGWANA NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 13
811 MARCELLA ONDONDO MENYENYA SDA MEN001 12
811 JUSTIN ONYANGO MENYENYA SDA MEN001 12
811 COLLINS MOMANYI  NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 12
811 LAWRENCE ODHIAMBO KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 12
811 OBONDO ELISHA SORI MIXED SOR 001 12
811 OWUOR MILLICENT AOCH MUGA MUG 001 12
811 NYADONGO ERICK AOCH MUGA MUG 001 12
811 EVANCE OMONDI AOCH MUGA MUG 001 12
811 CLAIRE NAKHUMICHA ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 12
811 PURITY ATIENO ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 12
811 NYAKUNDI DANCUN KEGATI MIXED KEG001 12
811  MATHIAS ODUPOI KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 12
811 CELLINE KERAMBO OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 12
811 OCHIENG CALVINCE ODHIAMBO ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 12
811 BENJAMIN SHILIGELA ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB003 12
811 SYLVIAH MACHORA LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 12
811 CHEPKEMOI EDDAH CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 12
811 IAN MAINA GEKANO BOYS GEK001 12
811 DOMINIC MAGARA GEKANO BOYS GEK002 12
811 KIPROP NELSON LONGISA BOYS LON001 12
811 MARY OSIEMO GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 12
811 NANJALA IMELDA GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 12
811 ODHIAMBO CYNTHIA AUMA GETHSEMANE GARDENS GET002 12
811 YAMBO GODFREY NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 12
811 SHARONE OITOH ST. PETERS DISII DIS001 12
811 SYLAS DAYTONE ST. PETERS DISII DIS001 12
811 ABONG’O PETER ST. PETERS DISII DIS001 12
811 SUSAN MANYONGE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 12
811 SHADRAK ATAMBO GETEMBE MIXED GET001 12
811 OMONDI MAXWEL NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 12
811 EZEKIEL OKERO NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB001 12
811 ORINA CHARLES RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 12
811 EDWARD OKOTH  SERO MIXED SER001 12
811 WINNIE OMOLLO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 12
811 KENNEDY OCHIENG WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 12
811 STEVE OWINO  WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 12
811 PIUS OKEMWA MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 12
811 LINDA OKEYO OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 12
811 DIANA AtHIAMBO OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 12
811 JOYLINE MARGRET SIREMBE MIXED SIR001 12
811 CLEOPHAS KIPRONO AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 12
811 PERMINUS OTIENO RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 12
811 OMOKE JUSTINE SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 12
811 KERRY SMITH NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 12
811 JACB ODIWUOR NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 12
811 ORINA BRIAN SAMETA HIGH SAM001 12
811 MOGOI BETTY NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 12
811 VICTOR KOECH KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 12
811 DIANA LAVONA RAE GIRLS RAE001 12
811 PRUDENCE AKINYI RAE GIRLS RAE001 12
811 PETER MBELA NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 12
811 PAMBO VALLENTINE TOM MBOYA TOM001 12
863 ISAAC TONGI MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 11
863 MOSES MOKUA MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 11
863 ERICK OCHIENG KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 11
863 MELVINE AKINYI KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 11
863 IRUSA FAREEN ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 11
863 LILIAN OMONYI  GESERO MIXED GES001 11
863 SARAH ONYONI GESERO MIXED GES001 11
863 FAITH BARTON GESERO MIXED GES001 11
863 VICTOR GWAKO ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 11
863 OGECHA LIDERFINE KEGATI MIXED KEG001 11
863 CALVIS OTIENO LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 11
863 BONIFACE MUNTEY KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 11
863 MAMAYI STANLEY POROKO FRIENDS POR001 11
863 SEYIANOI IRENE POROKO FRIENDS POR001 11
863 ODHIAMBO EUGENE ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 11
863 DIANA OKANGI KIOGE GIRLS KIOG001 11
863 BILL KURSTAIN KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 11
863 OKOTH EVANS OYUGI KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 11
863 RASMI BORO MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 11
863 MERCY LUCY MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 11
863 TERRY NYABOKE  CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 11
863 KIPKOECH NIMROD LONGISA BOYS LON001 11
863 CALEB KIPRONO LONGISA BOYS LON001 11
863 MILLICENT OGUTU NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 11
863 JUDY MOCHERE NYATIEKO SEC NYA001 11
863 PURITY CHARITY KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 11
863 DALI MEVIES KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 11
863 BONFACE NYABUTO NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 11
863 SAMMY MUSYOKA GETEMBE MIXED GET001 11
863 ELPHAZ SAKAWA NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 11
863 CLINTON ODONGO NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 11
863 OMWOYO THOMAS NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 11
863 SUSAN OMBUI MANGA GIRLS MAN001 11
863 LAVENDA MOGAMBI MANGA GIRLS MAN001 11
863 OCHIENG MODESTA ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 11
863 OGADA RAPHAEL SERO MIXED SER001 11
863 LAVENDA OLOO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 11
863 KENNEDY JUMA ORIWO BOYS ORI001 11
863 DANIEL ODHIAMBO ORIWO BOYS ORI001 11
863 JUDITH CHEPKEMOI MUSARIA SEC MUS001 11
863  KANU ELIZABETH ANYANGO WAONDO SEC WAO001 11
863 SUSAN ANYANGO OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 11
863 ANN NYAKERARIO AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 11
863 IMMACULATE MORANGA ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 11
863 EUNIE ASUMA ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 11
863 CLLIFFORD ELIJAH NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 11
863 RONALD NGETICH KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 11
863 ZAMILE ADHIAMBO RAE GIRLS RAE001 11
863 FRAHANA AWOUR RAE GIRLS RAE001 11
863 LUICAS ONYANGO TOM MBOYA TOM001 11
913 NAOMY OKINYI MENYENYA SDA MEN001 10
913 GENTRIX BICHANGA MENYENYA SDA MEN001 10
913 ORIAGI LEAKY NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG001 10
913 REBECCA SUKUBI MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 10
913 VICTOR ODIWUOR AOCH MUGA MUG 001 10
913 ASHIBAMBO STELLA ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 10
913 CYNTHIA KURENDI GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 10
913 CYRUS RIOBA KEBIRIGO HIGH KEB002 10
913 PATRICK LANGAT SEANIN MIXED SEA001 10
913 CHARLES ODHIAMBO ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 10
913 GREWAL MATA  LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 10
913 ELIJAH SAKAJAH LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 10
913  FILIDA DIANGA OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 10
913 OUKO SIMON MIRIATI ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 10
913 ADAMS DAVID ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 10
913 WASONGA COLLINS KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 10
913 CYNTHIA OKUMU MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 10
913 POLYCARP ODHIAMBO SAGERO MIXED SAG001 10
913 COLLINS OTIENO SAGERO MIXED SAG001 10
913 KWAMBOKA BRENDA CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 10
913 SHARON CHELANGAT CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 10
913 LILIAN CHEROTICH CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 10
913 STEPHENE MANGARE GEKANO BOYS GEK001 10
913 HESBON ACHIMBA GEKANO BOYS GEK002 10
913 EDWIN MACHOKA GEKANO BOYS GEK002 10
913 ENOCK KERONGO GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 10
913  GREGORY OMONDI OBER BOYS OBE001 10
913 AKINYI MERCY GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 10
913 YVONNE ABUYA NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 10
913 MANYALA GEORGE ST. PETERS DISII DIS001 10
913 EDWIN OKEMWA NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 10
913 VINCENT OTOIGO NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 10
913 JAMES OURU NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 10
913 BRIAN RACHAMI NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 10
913 LYDIA ATIENO SERO MIXED SER001 10
913 ABRAHAM OPIYO SERO MIXED SER001 10
913 JOSEPH OTIENO ORIWO BOYS ORI001 10
913 OLEKU PHILLIP MUSARIA SEC MUS001 10
913 ELVIS ODEDO WAGWE MIXED WAG001 10
913 JANET SELINE OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 10
913 BENARD OTIENO AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 10
913 HAMPHREY OMONDI AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 10
913 BRIAN ODONGO RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 10
913 OKEYO RODGERS RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 10
913 ARZENATH AYIEKO RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 10
913 ANTONY OTIENO RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 10
913 ONGERI OBWAGA JACKSON SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 10
913 ENOCK MOGAKA SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 10
913 EZINA MOSES ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 10
913 SHARON BONDO NYAKURU MIXED NYK001 10
913 OUMBO BENARD ORIWO BOYS ORI003 10
913 VINCENT ROGITO NYAKOIBA MIXED NYK002 10
913 CYNTHIA JUMA RAE GIRLS RAE001 10
913 PEREZ RAJULA RAE GIRLS RAE001 10
913 AQUILLA OBARE RAE GIRLS RAE001 10
913 NOAH JEPTHER NYANCHWA BOYS NB001 10
969 PHILIP ODERO KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 9
969 OPIYO MARTIN AOCH MUGA MUG 001 9
969 LAWRENCE ONYANGO AOCH MUGA MUG 001 9
969 MILDRED JEPKOSGEI ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 9
969 KAGOIZA LINDA ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 9
969 DEBORAH MIYUNGO GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 9
969 CHERONO JUDITH SEANIN MIXED SEA001 9
969 RONALD NYAGAKA ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 9
969 TABITA MOREMA OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 9
969 NANCY SOROBI OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 9
969 MATGRET OBWOGE  KEGATI MIXED KEG001 9
969 BETT KENNETH KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 9
969 DANIEL LERIONKA KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 9
969 LUCY SANKALE OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 9
969 JANE KWAMBOKA OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 9
969 SILAL ISAAC POROKO FRIENDS POR001 9
969 NAOMI ADHIAMBO ST. PHILLIPS YAGO YAG001 9
969 CYNTHIA KENNEDY LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 9
969 MERCELINE OWAGA MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 9
969 CHEPNGENO MILLICENT CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 9
969 CHEPKEMOI JULLIET CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE001 9
969 ONDIEKI LAURENCE GEKANO BOYS GEK001 9
969 HALIMA ABASS GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 9
969 TONY PAUL NYAMANGA MIXED NYG001 9
969 WALTER OSIEMO NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 9
969  REDEMPTA THOMAS NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 9
969 FAITH MAKORI NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 9
969 DOMINIC NYABUTU NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 9
969 EMMA ATANG’A NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 9
969 BARONGO HUDSON NYAMIRA BOYS NYAB 002 9
969 DEBORA MOCHANI RIAMBASE DEB RIA002 9
969 OTIENO VIVIAN ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 9
969 FELIX OTENGA  SERO MIXED SER001 9
969 TERRY ODHIAMBO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 9
969 DAISY CHELANGAT MUSARIA SEC MUS001 9
969 TABITHA MOREMA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 9
969 NANCY SORUBI OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 9
969 FAITH MASINGA AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 9
969 PAUL OKELLO OGINA RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 9
969 CYRIL ANYANGO RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 9
969 ORENGE MORANGA H SAMETA HIGH SAM002 9
969 TRUPHOSA OGISE ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 9
969 BEATRICE OTARO ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 9
969 BENEDICT MBEKI  SAMETA HIGH SAM001 9
969 BONFACE MAKORI SAMETA HIGH SAM001 9
969 JOHNSONE OGEGA SAMETA HIGH SAM001 9
969 JULIUS KAMAU KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 9
969 ERJA MWABORA RAE GIRLS RAE001 9
969 TRACY ONCHOKE ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 9
969 SALOME ONCHOKE ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 9
1019 MARK MUTAI MINARIET BOYS MIN001 8
1019 NICODEMUS ISRAEL  MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOT001 8
1019 BENTER LAJI KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 8
1019 BEVERLYNE LUVANDWA ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 8
1019 EMMANUEL CHEPTAIWA KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 8
1019 MERELINE JUMA OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 8
1019 BENARD OMAGWA NDONYO SEC NDO001 8
1019 EUNICE NYONG’A LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 8
1019 OSUMBA SOPHY ATIENO KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 8
1019 CHEPKEMOI RONOH CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 8
1019 DUKE ONGORO GEKANO BOYS GEK001 8
1019 TITUS MUTAI LONGISA BOYS LON002 8
1019 MUSINZI LAURINE GOIBEI GIRLS GOI001 8
1019 ONDIWA BRIAN ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 8
1019 AKINYI VIOLET ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 8
1019 SHUFAA MUKASIA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 8
1019 BONFACE JUMA NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 8
1019 AMOS NYASIMI GETEMBE MIXED GET001 8
1019 MICHAEL PESAH GETEMBE MIXED GET001 8
1019 ISLAM MUSA NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 8
1019 FAITH MWENDE MANGA GIRLS MAN001 8
1019 EMMA CHARLES SERO MIXED SER001 8
1019 JOYCE OLOGI GOD MARERA MAR001 8
1019 JANNES ONYANGO ORIWO BOYS ORI001 8
1019 STEVE ODHIAMBO ORIWO BOYS ORI001 8
1019 ISMAEL KIBET MUSARIA SEC MUS001 8
1019 SAMWEL MATAI MUSARIA SEC MUS001 8
1019 MERCY CHEPCHUMBA MUSARIA SEC MUS001 8
1019 WINNY CHEPKORIR MUSARIA SEC MUS001 8
1019 SAMWUEL OKOTH MUSARIA SEC MUS001 8
1019 RAZIA ALUMASA OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 8
1019 MERCY ERICA AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 8
1019 KEVIN OMONDI AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 8
1019 MIKE OTIENO AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 8
1019 ATEKA RAYORI ANTONY SAMETA HIGH  SAM003 8
1019 PATRICK KIPNGETICH KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 8
1019 SANE JAMES KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 8
1019 MARGARET MOGIRE ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 8
1057 RUBEN CHERUIYOT MINARIET BOYS MIN001 7
1057 MALENYA YVONE ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 7
1057 IMALY POLYNI ERUSUI HIGH ERU 001 7
1057 DAVINE NYANGENA  GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 7
1057 WICLIFF MOGUSU ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 7
1057 NYARAE TRUPHENA OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 7
1057 JANES KINGA LAMBWE BOYS LAM 001 7
1057 OINO NASHON NDONYO SEC NDO001 7
1057 NANCY MORURI LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 7
1057 RUTH WANGARI LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 7
1057 JOHN OOKO ARWA KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 7
1057 NAHASHON MACHAKA GEKANO BOYS GEK001 7
1057 MOSES KIPROTICH LONGISA BOYS LON002 7
1057 MESHWORK KIPKORIR LONGISA BOYS LON002 7
1057 JOSEPHAT AGUTU ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 7
1057 DOMINIC BOVNDI NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 7
1057 LAURA NYABICHA NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 7
1057 LEONIDA OHURU GETEMBE MIXED GET001 7
1057 OTUOMA REGINA ST. MARYS WACHARA WA001 7
1057 RONNIE OKORE  RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 7
1057 LESLEY AYOMA WAGWE MIXED WAG001 7
1057  GEORGE ODHIAMBO WAGWE MIXED WAG001 7
1057 ISAAC OMBASA MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 7
1057 ROBINSON BARONGO MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 7
1057 EZEKIEL MORARA MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 7
1057 DIANA ADHIAMBO OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 7
1057 NYARAE TRUPHENA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 7
1057 MELDA AYOU AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 7
1057 EDINA OMBATI ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 7
1057 SOPHIE MORACHA ITIBO GIRLS ITI002 7
1057 FREDRICK ANGWENYI TOM MBOYA TOM001 7
1088 JACKLINE CHEPKOECH SEANIN MIXED SEA001 6
1088 ALFRED OSUMA ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 6
1088 DOLPHIN AREGE OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 6
1088 FAITH KARIAGO OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 6
1088 EGLA NYANTIKA OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 6
1088 RUTH MONGARE OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 6
1088 MATHEW MATAU KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 6
1088 BRIAN OMARI KILGORIS BOYS KIL001 6
1088 PHANICE AKINYI OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 6
1088 FRANCKLINE JEREMIAH ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 6
1088 DIANA OGESAGWA NDONYO SEC NDO001 6
1088 DAMACLINE MONYANCHA LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 6
1088 MERCY GESARE LEKANO GIRLS LEK001 6
1088 JOYESTHER ATENG’ MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 6
1088 VICKY CHEPWOGEN  CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 6
1088 FACY CHEBET CHESILYOT GIRLS CHE002 6
1088 BONFACE ONYONI GEKANO BOYS GEK002 6
1088 LAWRENCE OKETCH ST. PETERS DISII DIS001 6
1088 OBWARE JAMES ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 6
1088 ODHIAMBO EMMACULATE ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 6
1088 RICHARD CLIFFORD NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 6
1088 BISHOP NYANDIEKA NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 6
1088 HANNIS KENNEDY NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 6
1088 VENAH KERUBO GETEMBE MIXED GET001 6
1088 SAMUEL GICHAINE GETEMBE MIXED GET001 6
1088 AKINYI EMILY NAKI MIXED NAK OOO1 6
1088 JOAN OMBUI MANGA GIRLS MAN001 6
1088 MARTHA KWAMBOKA RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 6
1088 BIANO OMONDI RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 6
1088 PHILIP NYANGAAU MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 6
1088 NAOM MAUTI MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 6
1088 LATIFFA ASMAN OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 6
1088 DOLPHIN AREGE OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 6
1088 FAITH KIRIAGO OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 6
1088 EGLA NYANTIKA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 6
1088 RUTH MONG’ARE OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 6
1088 JUDITH ANYONGE AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 6
1088 KENNEDY ASAKE AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 6
1088 NOBBY OCHIENG AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 6
1088 ROSE NGORE RANEN ADVENTIST RAN002 6
1088 ABRAHAM CHERUYOT KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 6
1088 robert kipkoech KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 6
1088 MOUREEN NYANGAU ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 6
1088 ANGELINE DAVID ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 6
1132 DORCAS AKINYI KOJWACH HIGH KOJ 001 5
1132 SHARON RIANGA GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 5
1132 ROSELYNE KURUNDA GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 5
1132  ROTICH OBADIAH  SEANIN MIXED SEA001 5
1132 FESTUS KOSKEI  SEANIN MIXED SEA001 5
1132 VINCENT MAROKO ST PAULS AMASAGO AMA 001 5
1132 ALICE MASIRA OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 5
1132 PACIFICAH MOSETI OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 5
1132 MILLICENT MAGARA NDONYO SEC NDO001 5
1132 MOFFART ORIANGO NDONYO SEC NDO001 5
1132 IVAN OMOKE NDONYO SEC NDO001 5
1132 OWITI MICHAEL KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 5
1132 OGETO CHARLES GEKANO BOYS GEK001 5
1132 EDWINE ORINA GEKANO BOYS GEK002 5
1132 ODUNDO WASHINGTONE ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 5
1132 ISAAC ABIERO GETEMBE MIXED GET001 5
1132 SABINA KENYANYA GETEMBE MIXED GET001 5
1132 DELVIN OMOSA NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 5
1132 ERICK ONYANSIA MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 5
1132 JOHNSTONE ONGERI MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 5
1132 MARION OCHOLLA OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 5
1132 ALICE MASIRA OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 5
1132 PACIFICAH MOSETI OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 5
1132 CYNTHIA CLAL AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 5
1132 JULIANA ADHIAMBO AWASI PAG GIRLS AWG001 5
1132 NANCY OMBATI ITIBO GIRLS ITI002I 5
1132 ANETH OUYA ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 5
1132 LILIAN MOCHABO ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 5
1132 DAMARIS MANGARIA ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 5
1161 NAOMY CHEPTOO  SEANIN MIXED SEA001 4
1161 DAMACLINE ABERI OMOYO GIRLS OMO 001 4
1161 WITHNEY ODUMA OMBOGO GIRLS OMB001 4
1161 FAIZA ODODA MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 4
1161 KEVIN OURU NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 4
1161 MOSES JUMA NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 4
1161 EDWIN GESIMBAE GETEMBE MIXED GET001 4
1161 BRIAN NOAH NYAGICHECHE MIXED NYAG001 4
1161 DICK WAVOMBA RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 4
1161 LAMECH PATCH RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 4
1161 ELDAH NYAUNTU MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 4
1161 CATHERINE OCHIENG OGENYA GIRLS OGE001 4
1161 DAMACKLINE ABERI OMOYO GIRLS OMO001 4
1161 CHRISTOPHER MUNGEY AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 4
1161 KIPYEGON DICKSON KIPSALU BOYS KIL001 4
1176 BRIAN BASIGWA NYAMAGWA BOYS NYAG002 3
1176 YEGOT ROBERT SEANIN MIXED SEA001 3
1176 ABAYO MARGARET KAYANJA MIXED KAY001 3
1176 BRIAN NYANDWARO GEKANO BOYS GEK002 3
1176 WICK MOISOMA GIANCHERE FRIENDS GIA001 3
1176 NAOM NYANGARESI NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 3
1176 ALEX NYABOGAI  RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 3
1176 FAITH NYAGAKA ITIBO GIRLS ITI001 3
1184 VANE ONYANGORE GIONSERI GIRLS GION 001 2
1184 KEVIN OLWENY NDONYO SEC NDO001 2
1184 GERALD ONSARE GEKANO BOYS GEK002 2
1184 OKUMU BRENDA ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 2
1184 OTIENO LAVENDER ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 2
1184 JUMA CYNTHIA ANGIRO MIXED ANG001 2
1184 PHYLLIS RABURA NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO001 2
1184 MAUREEEN OBEBO MOKOMONI MIXED MOK001 2
1184 JAMES ODIWUOR AWASI PAG BOYS AWB001 2
1193 GLADYS CHEPKOECH SEANIN MIXED SEA001 1
1193 STEPHEN ONGUTO NYAMONYO HIGH NYAMO002 1

 

RESULTS OF THE 3RD EDITION OF THE NATIONAL CHEMISTRY CONTEST HELD ON 21ST JUNE 2015 FOR ANY COMMUNICATION CONTACT THE HOD SCIENCE MR ADEMBA ERICK ON - 071181738

SET RANKING JUNIOR CONTEST

 

POS SCHOOL SET MEAN
1 KISII SCHOOL KIS001 39.8
2 KANYAWANGA BOYS KANY001 34.8
3 WIOBIERO WIB001 34.33
4 CHEBWAGAN BOYS CHE001 33.56
5 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 33.2
6 WIOBIERO MIXED WIB002 33
6 ST. JOHN’S NYAMAGWA NYAMA003 33
8 KANYAWAGA BOYS KANY002 32.5
8 ST. JOHN’S NYAMAGWA MYAMA002 32.5
10 THUR DIBUORO THUR001 32.3
11 NYABIGENA BOYS NYAB001 31.4
12 SEGERO MIXED SEG002 30.8
12 MABERA GIRLS MAB001 30.8
14 MOI GESUSU BOYS GESUS001 30
15 MOI GESUSU BOYS  GESUS002 28.4
16 KISUMU GIRLS KG001 28.1
17 OBERA BOYS OBE001 27.8
18 ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB001 27.6
19 NYAKACH GIRLS NYAK001 27.44
20 NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL001 26.2
21 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 25.9
22 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 25.7
23 MALIEBA BOYS MAL001 25.6
24 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 25.5
25 MASOSA MIXED MAS001 25.1
26 ANJEGO MIXED ANJE001 24.9
27 ST. JOHN’S NYAMAGWA MYAMA001 24.5
28 CHEBWAGAN BOYS CHE002 24.2
29 CARDINAL OTUNGA BOYS CARDI001 24.1
30 ORIWO BOYS ORIWO001 24
31 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 23.5
32 NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 23.44
33 ST ALBERTS ULANDA ULAND001 23.2
34 ST MARYS MUMIAS MUM001 23.1
35 KADIKA GIRLS KAD001 22.5
36 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 22.1
37 SIMOTI MIXED SIM001 22.09
38 OGONGO MIXED OGON001 21.3
39 KILGORIS GIRLS KIL002 19.8
40 SEGERO MIXED SEG001 19.7
41 KILGORIS GIRLS KIL001 19.67
42 KANGESO BOYS KANGSO002 19.3
42 SAMETA BOYS SAM001 19.3
44 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 19.2
45 CHEBORGE GIRLS CHEB001 18.7
46 KAMEJI MIXED  KAM001 17.9
47 OBERA BOYS OBE002 17.85
48 SIMOTI MIXED SIM001 17.8
49 SAMETA BOYS SAM002 16.6
50 WIKOTENG MIXED WIK001 16.3
51 ST. JULIAN UGARI JULI001 15.6
52 AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 15.2
52 AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 15.2
54 MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 14.9
55 SINYOLO GIRLS SINY001 14.7
56 ORUBA MIXED ORU001 14.6
57 ISEBANIA BOYS ISEB002 14.4
58 MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOIT001 13.4
59 OYUGI OGANGO OYUG001 13.1
60 RANEN ADVENTIST MIXED RAN001 12.94
61 NDURU BOYS NDURU001 12.9
62 ST.PAUL’S ERUSUI ERUS001 12.8
63 NYAHERA GIRLS NYA001 12.2
64 SENGERA GIRLS SENG001 11.6
65 KANGESO BOYS KANGSO001 10.8
65 KEHANCHA MIXED KEHA001 10.8
67 GOD MARERA GODM001 10.5
68 NYAHERA GIRLS NYA002 10.2
69 GAKERO MIXED GAK001 9.8
70 ST LUCYS RARUOWA RAR001 9.6
71 ST PETERS SUNEKA SUN001 7.2
72 GETEMBE MIXED GETE002 7.1
73 MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 7
74 GETEMBE MIXED  GETE001 6.1
75 AGORO SARE MIXED AGORO001 5.78

 

SET RANKING SENIOR CONTEST 2015

 

POS SCHOOL SET MEAN
1 KISII  SCHOOL KIS  001 36.44
2 ASUMBI  ASU 001 36.4
3 KISUMU GIRLS KG 001 34.2
4 KANGA BOYS KAN002 33.1
5 KANYAWANGA  BOYS KANY  001 32.2
6 KANGA BOYS KAN001 31.8
7 WIOBIERO MIXED WIB001 31.5
8 KANGA BOYS KAN003 30.1
9 THURDIBUORO MIXED THUR001 27.9
10 BARDING  BOYS BAR  001 27.8
11 ONJIKO  BOYS ONJI 004 27.7
12 ASUMBI  ASU 002 26.3
13 CARDINAL OTUNGA CARD001 25.8
14 MOI GESUSU GESUS001 25.6
15 KISUMU G KG006 25.5
16 KISII SCHOOL KIS002 25.3
17 KISUMU GIRLS KG 002 25
17 NYAMIRANGA NYAM 001 25
17 NYAMAGWA NYAMAG 001 25
20 NYAKOIBA SEC NYA001 24.9
21 KISII SCHOOL KIS 003 24.45
22 ASUMBI  GIRLS ASU 003 24.2
23 ULANDA GIRLS ULAND001 23.7
24 KISUMU GIRLS KG 004 23.5
25 MASOSA MIXED MAS001 23.2
26 CHAVAKALI  BOYS CHAV  003 22.56
26 CHAVAKALI  BOYS CHAV 002 22.56
26 NYAKACH  GIRLS NYAK 001 22.56
29 KANGA BOYS KAN004 22.4
29 KISUMU GIRLS KG003 22.4
31 CHAVAKALI CHAV 001 22.3
32 ORIWO ORIWO 001 22.1
33 KISII SCHOOL KIS 004 22
34 MOI GESUSU GESUS002 21.9
34 NYABIGENA NYAB003 21.9
36 CARDINAL OTUNGA CARD 002 21.7
37 SEGERO SDA SEG001 21.6
38 KISII  SCHOOL KIS  005 21.5
39 KANYAWANGA  BOYS KANY  002 21.4
39 OBERA  BOYS OBE  001 21.4
41 CHEBWAGAN CHE  002 21.3
42 KISUMU GIRLS KG005 20.7
42 ORIWO  BOYS ORIWO  OO2 20.7
44 CHEBWAGAN CHE  001 20.5
45 NYABIGENA  BOYS NYAB001 20.4
45 THURDIBUORO THUR 002 20.4
47 NYABIGENA NYAB004 20.3
48 NYAMAGWA NYAMAG 002 20.2
49 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 20.1
49 NYAMIRANGA SDA NYAM002 20.1
51 KAMEJI MIXED KAM001 20
51 WISER GIRLS WIS001 20
53 KANYAWANGA  BOYS KANY  003 19.8
53 NYAKOIBA SEC NYA002 19.8
55 ST.JULIAN  UGARI JULI  001 19.7
55 MOI  GIRLS   SINDO SINDO 001 19.7
57 ST MARYS MUMIAS MUM001 19.6
58 ONJIKO BOYS ONJI003 19.5
59 ST MARYS MUMIAS MOM002 19.3
60 ULANDA GIRLS ULAND003 19.1
61 NYAKACH  GIRLS NYAK   003 18.8
61 WIOBIERO MIXED WIB002 18.8
63 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 18.7
63 WIOBIERO MIXED WIB003 18.7
65 NYAKACH  GIRLS NYAK  002 18.6
66 KADIKA KADI 001 18.4
66 KANGA BOYS KAN005 18.4
68 NYABIGENA NYAB005 18.3
68 SUNEKA SEC. SUN001 18.3
68 ULANDA GIRLS ULAND002 18.3
71 NYAMIRANGA NYAM003 18.2
72 GOD BURA SEC GODB001 18.1
73 SENGERA GIRLS SEN001 17.9
74 NYAKOIBA  SEC NYA  004 17.4
75 NYAMRANGA  NYAM 004 17.3
76 ONJIKO BOYS ONJI002 17.1
77 SIMOTI MIXED SIM002 17
78 KAIMOSI  KAI 001 16.9
78 MABERA MAB 001 16.9
80 ISEBANIA BOYS ISE001 16.6
80 SEGERO SDA SEG002 16.6
82 SIMOTI MIXED SIM001 16.56
83 ANJEGO  MIXED ANJE  001 16.5
84 CARDINAL OTUNGA CARD 003 16.4
84 SR MICHAEL  SRM001 16.4
84 NYABIGENA NYAB004 16.4
87 MOI GESUSU GESUS003 16.3
87 NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL002 16.3
89 KADIKA KADI 003 16
90 KORU  GIRLS KORU 001 15.9
90 MALIERA BOYS MAL001 15.9
92 OGONGO MIXED OGON001 15.8
92 ST.ANGELA SENGERA SENG002 15.8
94 AMASEGE MIXED AMA001 15.6
95 ST AMBROSE SEC. AMB001 15.33
96 MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOTEI001 15.3
97 KAMEJI MIXED KAM002 15.1
98 CARDINAL OTUNGA CARD005 15.09
98 NYAKOIBA SEC NYA003 15.09
100 CARDINAL OTUNGA CARD004 15
100 ONJIKO BOYS ONJI001 15
102 ST.BERNARD   OTARO OTAR  001 14.9
103 ISEBANIA  BOYS ISE  002 14.8
104 ORUBA  MIXED ORU  001 14.6
104 ORUBA  MIXED ORU  001 14.6
106 KAMEJI  MIXED KAM  003 14.5
106 SINDO GIRLS SIN002 14.5
108 KILGORIS HIGH KIL001 14.4
108 SAMETA BOYS SAM001 14.4
108 WIKOTENG’ SEC. WIK001 14.4
111 MABERA MAB 003 14.1
112 KANGESO BOYS KANGSO001 14
113 MAGARE GIRLS MAG001 13.8
113 OBERA  BOYS OBE  002 13.8
115 SINYOLO GIRLS SINY001 13.7
116 SAMETA BOYS SAM002 13.6
117 GOD MARERA GODM001 13.4
118 GAKERO  ELCK GAK 001 13.2
118 ST LUCYS RARUOWA RAR001 13.2
118 ST PHILIPS YAGO  YAGO 001 13.2
121 ST. PAULS ERUSUI ERUS 001 13.1
122 ASUMBI  GIRLS ASU  005 13
122 KORU GIRLS KORU002 13
124 AMASEGE AMA 002 12.9
124 CHEBORGEI GIRLS CHEB001 12.9
126 CHEBWAGAN CHE 003 12.8
126 MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 12.8
128 MABERA MAB 002 12.7
129 KILGORIS HIGH KIL007 12.5
129 SINDO GIRLS SINDO003 12.5
131 AMASEGE AMA 003 12.3
132 AGORO SARE MIXED AGORO002 12.18
133 KORU GIRLS KORU003 12.1
133 NYAKOIBA NYA 005 12.1
133 SINDO GIRLS SIN004 12.1
133 SR MICHAELA SRM003 12.1
137 NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 11.9
137 RANEN ADVENTIST RAN001 11.9
139 CHEBORGEI GIRLS CHEB002 11.7
139 ST.PETERS SUNEKA SEC SUN003 11.7
141 ISEBANIA ISE 003 11.5
141 KEHANCHA MIXED KEHA001 11.5
143 SINYOLO GIRLS SINY002 11.4
143 WAGWE MIXED  WAG 001 11.4
145 KANYAMFWA KANY  001 11.3
146 ISEBANIA ISE 004 11.2
147 KILGORIS HIGH KIL006 11
147 NYALKINYI MIXED NYAL 001 11
149 SR MICHAELA SRM002 10.4
149 NDURU BOYS   10.4
151 MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOTEI002 10.3
152 ST. ANGELA SENGERA SENG004 9.89
153 KADIKA KADI 002 9.7
154 KILGORIS HIGH KIL003 9.5
155 OYUGI OGANGO OYUG002 9.3
156 GETEMBE MIXED GETE001 9.2
157 ORUBA MIXEX ORU002 9.14
158 ST.JOHNS’ SEM JOH001 9
158 MOTEIRIBE MIXED MOTEI003 9
160 KILGORIS HIGH KIL004 8.9
161 KILGORIS HIGH KIL008 8.7
162 SUNEKA SEC. SUN002 8.6
162 ST. ANGELA SENGERA