LANGUAGES CONTEST RESULTS 2015

  

KINDLY DOWNLOAD THE RESULTS BELOW OF THE 2ND EDITION OF THE NATIONAL LANGUAGES CONTEST HELD ON 7/5/2015 FOR ANY COMMUNICATION CONTACT THE CORDINATOR ON 0728994641
 
ENGLISH CONTEST 2015 - SET RANKING - SENIOR
POS SCHOOL SET TYPE MEAN
1 HOMABAY HIGH HOM001 B 32.3
2 HOMABAY HIGH HOM005 B 31.8
3 ANJEGO MIXED ANJ001 M 31.7
4 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 30.8
5 THURDIBUORO SEC THUR001 M 29.7
6 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 29.6
7 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 29.1
8 ST CHARLES L. ICHUNI STHCA003 G 29
9 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 28.5
10 KANYAWANGA KANY002 B 28.2
10 ST CHARLES L. ICHUNI STHCA004 G 28.2
12 KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 28
12 SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 28
14 THURDIBUORO SEC THUR002 M 27.9
15 HOMABAY HIGH HOM002 B 27.1
16 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 27
16 RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 27
18  KANYAWANGA KANY003 B 26.8
19 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 26.4
20 HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 26.3
20 WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 26.3
20 KANYAWANGA KANY001 B 26.3
23 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 26
24 KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 25.9
24 GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 25.9
26 HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 25.7
27 ST CHARLES LWANGA STHCA001 G 25.2
28 OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 24.7
29 AMB.PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 24.4
30 KODERO BARA KODE001 B 24.3
30 KODERO BARA KODE002 B 24.3
32 KODERO BARA KODE003 B 24.2
33 MALIERA BOYS  MALI001 B 24
34 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 23.8
35 AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 23.6
36 AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 23.5
36 ST CHARLES LWANGA STHCA002 G 23.5
38 AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 23.3
39 OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 23.1
40 HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 21.7
41 NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 21.25
42 MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 21.2
43 KODERO BARA KODE004 B 20.7
44 ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 20.3
45 GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 20
46 MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 19.9
47 GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 19.4
48 KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 19.17
49 ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 18.3
50 KARABOK KARA001 M 18.1
51 ST GEORGES STG001 M 17.4
52 GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 15.875
53 GOD OLOO GODO001 M 13.8
 
ENGLISH CONTEST 2015 - SET RANKING - JUNIOR
POS SCHOOL SET  TYPE MARKS
1 ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 26.1
2 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 23.7
3 ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 22.7
4 THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 22.65
5 ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 22
6 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 21.85
7 THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 21.4
8 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 21.1
9 ANJEGO ANJE001 M 20.5
10 ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 19.3
10 KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 19.3
12  AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 19
13 SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 18.7
14 MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 18.5
15 KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 17.75
16 OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 17.5
17 KODEROBARA KODE001 B 17.1
18 KARABOK KARA001 M 15.7
19 ST GEORGES STGE002 M 15.5
20 NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 14.75
21 ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 14
22 GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 13
22 GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 13
24 OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 12.85
25 MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 12.25
 
FRENCH CONTEST 2015 - SET RANKING - SENIOR
POS SCHOOL SET MARKS 
1 ASUMBI GIRLS SET 1 69.4
2 ASUMBI GIRLS SET 2 48
3 RATANGA SET 1 42.2
4 KORU SET 1 33.4
5 LWAK GIRLS SET 1 28.2
6 MOI NYABOHANSE SET 1 16
 
FRENCH CONTEST 2015 - SET RANKING - JUNIOR
POS SCHOOL SET TYPE  
1 ASUMBI GIRLS ASU 001 G 56.6
3 LWAK GIRLS LWA 001 G 30.2
4 RATANGA BOYS RATA 001 B 29
2 KORU GIRLS KORU 002 G 41.4
 
KISWAHILI CONTEST 2015 - SET RANKING  - SENIOR
POS SCHOOL SET   MEAN
1 ASUMBI GIRLS  ASU003 G 32
2 LWAK GIRLS LWAK001 G 30.2
3 ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 M 29.3
4 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIPS001 G 28.1
5 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 27.7
6 HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 B 27.3
7 ASUMBI GIRLS  ASU002 G 26.4
8 MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 26.2
9 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIPS005 G 26
10 LWAK GIRLS LWAK003 G 25.6
11 ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 24.9
12 AGORO SARE MIXED AGORO001 M 24.7
13 LWAK GIRLS LWAK002 G 24.5
15 ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 24.3
14 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIPS002 G 24.4
16 ASUMBI GIRLS  ASU001 G 23.8
17 KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 23.4
18 KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 23.3
19 KANYAWANGA KANY003 B 23.2
19 OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 23.2
21 ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 22.75
22 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIPS003 G 22.7
23 KIPSIGIS GIRLS KIPS004 G 22.5
24 ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 22.1
25 HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 B 21.9
26 MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 21.7
26 ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 M 21.7
28 ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 21.45
29 KORU GIRLS KORO001 G 21.4
29 HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 B 21.4
31 OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 20.4
32 AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 20.3
33 KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 20
34 HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 B 19.4
35 MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 19.1
36 ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 19
37 KANYAWANGA KANY002 B 18.89
38 MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 18.5
39 LWAK GIRLS LWAK004 G 18.2
40 ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 18
41 GOT RATENG’ GOTR001 M 17.6
41 HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 B 17.6
43 KANYAWANGA KANY001 B 17.4
44 GIANCHERE GIA002 M 16.6
45 SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 16.1
46 NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 15.5
47 AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 M 14.71
48 KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 14.58
49 AMASEGE MIXED  AMAS002 M 14.46
50 NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 14.3
51 GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 M 13.2
52 GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 12.2
53 GIANCHERE GIA001 M 12
54 AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 10.87
 
KISWAHILI CONTEST 2015 - SET RANKING RESULTS - JUNIOR
POS SCHOOL SET MEAN
1 ST CHARLES LWANGA  1 35.1
2 AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS 1 31.2
3 ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL 1 29.4
4 KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S 1 28.1
5 ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL 3 28
6 ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL 2 27
7 ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL 4 26.7
8 SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL 1 26.2
9 MALIERA HIGH 1 26.1
10 ANJEGO SCHOOL 1 25.9
11 RATANG’A BOYS 1 24.7
12 OBERA HIGH SCHOOL 1 23.6
13 ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL 6 23.2
14 ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL 5 23.1
15 NYAHERA GIRLS 1 22.4
16 KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S 2 21.1
17 GAKERO ELCK 1 21
18 KARABOK MIXED 1 20.3
19 ST VINCENT SEC SCHOOL 1 19.9
20 AMASEGE MIXED 1 19.5
21 GOD OLOO MIXED 1 16.5
22 MOKOMONI SDA MIXED 1 16.4
23 OBERA HIGH SCHOOL 2 15.7
24 ST GEORGES MIXED 1 15.2
 
STUDENT MERIT LIST FRENCH CONTEST 2015 - SENIOR
POS STUDENTS NAME SCHOOL SET TYPE X/100
1 LINET ANNE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU 002 G 79
2 TREZA NYAGAYA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU 002 G 76
3 BRENDA ANYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU 002 G 72
4 MAURINE JEMELI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU 002 G 66
5 CYNTHIA ONDERI ASUMBI ASU 001 G 60
6 ROPHAT NGARE RATANGA RATA001 B 54
6 PAULINE ORANGI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU 002 G 54
8 HARRIET AWINO ASUMBI ASU 001 G 49
8 WENDY OTIMBO LWAK LWAK001 G 49
10 MOSES OKUMU RATANGA RATA001 B 46
11 JULIE ODAK ASUMBI ASU 001 G 45
12 MERCY PAULA ASUMBI ASU 001 G 44
13 GETRUDE KHAKASA ASUMBI ASU 001 G 42
14 CASTRO OKINYI RATANGA RATA001 B 39
14 KAGIE LILIAN AWINO KORU GIRLS KORU 001 G 39
16 BRIAN OSARIA RATANGA RATA001 B 38
17 MILLICENT ANGASA LWAK LWAK001 G 34
17 ISAAC ABILA RATANGA RATA001 B 34
17 TERESA ADHIAMBO KORU GIRLS KORU 001 G 34
17 MITCHELLE ELIZABETH KORU GIRLS KORU 001 G 34
21 WINFREY OGOLLA KORU GIRLS KORU 001 G 30
21 LIZ BARREL KORU GIRLS KORU 001 G 30
23 AKETCH  ADHIAMBO LWAK LWAK001 G 24
24 PEREZ AKINYI LWAK LWAK001 G 22
25 AUDREY MITCHEL MOI NYABOHANSE NYABO001 G 18
25 SHARON SHONFELD MOI NYABOHANSE NYABO001 G 18
27 LIZZY OTIENO MOI NYABOHANSE NYABO001 G 16
28 SARAFINA BWIRE LWAK LWAK001 G 12
29 STACY ROSE MOI NYABOHANSE NYABO001 G 6
#N/A MAUREEN KAVEZA MOI NYABOHANSE NYABO001 G  
 
 STUDENT MERIT LIST FRENCH CONTEST 2015 - JUNIOR
POS STUDENTS NAME SCHOOL SET TYPE X/100
1 IRINE ATIENO ASUMBI ASU 001 G 69
2 SONIA JESICA ASUMBI ASU 001 G 58
3 BRENDA OURU ASUMBI ASU 001 G 54
4 MILLICENT  AKOTH ASUMBI ASU 001 G 52
4 NELLY OLUOCH KORU HIGH KORU 002 G 52
6 MARY OGOLLA ASUMBI ASU 001 G 50
7 LOTICIA MONICA KORU HIGH KORU 002 G 48
8 DOROTHY LANOI KORU HIGH KORU 002 G 41
9 JANE AWUOR LWAK LWA 001 G 39
10 FRANCIS OCHIEL RATANGA RATA 001 B 36
11 ANNETE AKINYI KORU HIGH KORU 002 G 33
11 CYNTHIA ATIENO KORU HIGH KORU 002 G 33
13 PETER OCHIENG RATANGA RATA 001 B 32
14 SONIA ANYANGO LWAK LWA 001 G 31
15 CHRISTINE FATAKI  LWAK LWA 001 G 28
16 FAITH EMMA ODHIAMBO LWAK LWA 001 G 27
17 MARIAM ABDI LWAK LWA 001 G 26
18 SILAS JUMA RATANGA RATA 001 B 25
19 LAZARO BEN RATANGA RATA 001 B 24
20 STEPHEN OHANYO RATANGA RATA 001 B 23
 
STUDENT MERIT ENGLISH CONTEST 2015 - SENIOR
POS NAME SCHOOL SET TYPE X/58
1 KEVIN KIMUTAI SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 44
2 HILLARY ABONGO HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 40
3 VINCENT OMONDI ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 39
3 NASIRUBI LYDIA VIOLET THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 39
5 BETH ODEK ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 38
5  OTIENO ACHIENG VIDAH WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 38
5 PIUS ODERA ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 38
5 BERNARD KISUMU RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 38
5 EDDY OTIENO KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 38
10 MELLINE AWOUR ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 37
10 EDICKENS ONYANGO HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 37
10 DISMAS OKUMBO  HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 37
10 ODHIAMBO NICHOLAS HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 37
10 VINCENT OYAMO ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 37
15 ANN LYNETTE AUMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 36
15 LAMECK PAPA HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 36
15 VICKINS BONDO HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 36
15 MAXWELL SAWO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 36
19 DIONE ACHIENG ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 35
19 JOY MARION ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 35
19 OWANO JOYCE  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 35
19 JAEL OTIENO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 35
19 MAZAKA JOSEPETER AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 35
19 JAEL WAMELI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 35
19 SALLY VUGUTSA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 35
19 NAOMI OWINO KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 35
19 COLLINS OCHIENG KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 35
19 OYUGI MICHEAL KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 35
29 CATHERINE MWANGI WATHUYU ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 34
29 GEORGE OKINYI HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 34
29 SAMUEL OTIENO HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 34
29 ODIWOUR FREDRICK OTIENO WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 34
29 ONYANGO SHARON WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 34
29 DUNCUN ONYANDO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 34
29 GODFREY OKUTA ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 34
29 OOKO LILIAN KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 34
29 ALVIN KARIUKI MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 34
29 SHEM ODHIAMBO MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 34
29 ARNOLD OMONDI RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 34
29 CAROLINE ADHIAMBO KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 34
29 HEZRON OTIENO BRADLY THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 34
29 VIONA NYANDORO ST.CHARLSE LWANGA STCHA003 G 34
29 MORANGA JEDIDAH ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 34
44 NYLA MAKENA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 33
44 DIANA MUSYOKA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 33
44 STEVE OCHOLA HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 33
44 FREDRICK ODHIAMBO HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 33
44 MICHAEL JUKA HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 33
44 FELIGONA MISANGO KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 33
44 DIMO PETRONILA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 33
44 EUNICE VUSENA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 33
44 VIOLIN MIGUNA KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 33
44 BILLY ONYANGO THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 33
44 BERYL AMONDI THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 33
44 AKOTH MILKA THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 33
44 VERONICAH SAFARI ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 33
57 MICH DOTEL ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 32
57 ONYAMBU DONNAH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 32
57 PURITY NGOROGE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 32
57 DAVIS OBURE HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 32
57 DAVID WASONGA HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 32
57 BRUNO OMONDI HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 32
57 NASHON OLEL HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 32
57 ODHIAMBO LUNICE HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 32
57 EVANCE OTIENO ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 32
57 SHARON ILENJI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 32
57 KIDERA JOY KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 32
57 WANGA FELISTERS KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 32
57 ZANELLE MAVITA KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 32
57 ANNE ROSE MAKUK AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 32
57 EUGINE OKEYO KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 32
57 OGWENO VINCENT KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 32
57 DUNCAN ODHIAMBO THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 32
57 ROBERT OKOTH THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 32
57 POLLET NEKESA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 32
57 SAMSON OWINO SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 32
57 TONNY OLUOCH AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 32
57 HILDER AYOMA AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 32
57 ONGAKI REBECCAH ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 32
80 STEVEN OTIENO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 31
80 FAITH AMONDI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 31
80 CYNTHIA MONARI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 31
80 FRANKLINE OMONDI HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 31
80 ZACK OGOMA HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 31
80 ELISHA AWI HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 31
80  CHARLES ODERA HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 31
80 BIRON OCHIENG HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 31
80 OLALE REUBEN HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 31
80 MOMANYI GREVINE HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 31
80 BRANDON STEPHEN KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 31
80 SHELIA REKANGO AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 31
80 FAITH MARTHA ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 31
80 ASIACHI VALLARY KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 31
80 AYAKO NOEL KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 31
80 ANGELA APIYO KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 31
80 AMBOGO CAROLUINE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 31
80 PHAUSTINE WANJA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 31
80 MELVIN AKINYI KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 31
80 FRANKLIN OKEYO KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 31
80  OCHIENG BRIAN IBRAHIM THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 31
80 MOSOTI STACEY ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 31
80 LINAH KEMUNTO CHWEYA ST.CHARLSE LWANGA STCHA003 G 31
80 OCHOGO REBECCAH ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA003 G 31
80 MWANIKI FAITH ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA003 G 31
80 ONKUI LYDIAH ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 31
80 SCHOLASTICAH MAERI ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 31
107 OMOLLO  EDWARD OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 30
107 IASABELLA OYOO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 30
107 AMBARO KENNEDY HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 30
107 ROBERT ONDITI GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 30
107 LAMWEL ODHIAMBO ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 30
107 NAOMI OKELLO TRUPHENA KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 30
107 DERRICK WAMIYA KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 30
107 ALEX WANGA KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 30
107 SILAS AMBET THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 30
107 LEAH NYANGARESI GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 30
107 NYANGWARA LITTLEWOOD ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 30
107 ABUGA DORCA ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 30
107 JUDITH ORINDA ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 30
107 FREDRICK OKUMU GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 30
107 KABWERE CATHERINE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA003 G 30
107 AISHA ATHUMAN ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 30
123 MAXIMILLY OPUDO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 29
123 PAULINE ORANGI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 29
123 AKINYI JULIET  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 29
123 KEVINE OMONDI HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 29
123 NASHON OUNGA HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 29
123 FRANCIS OMOLLO HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 29
123 JOHN AYOO HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 29
123 OUMA HUMPHEY ODIDA WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 29
123 LEORNAD ODHIAMBO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 29
123 ELFINA OTACH AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 29
123 MOKOBI HYLINE MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 29
123 STACY KGONYA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 29
123 MIREGI GEOFREY RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 29
123 FELIX OTUNGA RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 29
123 EMMACULATE AUMA KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 29
123 EMMA ADHIAMBO KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 29
123 FIDELIS ADOKO KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 29
123 QUINTER OKOMO AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 29
123 NYANSWI BARRACK KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 29
123 AMOS MONGARE KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 29
123 WATAMA ODINGO KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 29
123 VINCENT NYAGILU KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 29
123 LAWRENCE AJOWI KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 29
123 NYAMBOGA JUDITH ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 29
123 BETHER MALALA GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 29
123 ULDER NDEJE GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 29
123 OSUMA CHRISTINE NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 29
123 ONGORI FIDELMAH ST.CHARLSE LWANGA STCHA003 G 29
123 KEBAKI GRACE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 29
123 NYARANDI MARCELLA ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 29
153 KEVIN OMOLLO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 28
153 JESMINE  DORCILLA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 28
153 VIVIAN OTIENO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 28
153 CHRISTABEL MORARA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 28
153 JEMELI MAUREEN ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 28
153 ALBERT OKUNDI  HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 28
153 MICHAEL ANTONY HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 28
153 NAHSHON JUMAH KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 28
153 KENO VAN VINCENT KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 28
153 GEORGE OKUNGU KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 28
153 MAXWELL NYASINGA AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 28
153 ERIC SIBOTA AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 28
153 MAURINE WAORE ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 28
153 KADEIZA NOELA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 28
153 GEHA BRIDGIT KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 28
153 SOI VINCENT RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 28
153 ISAIAH DEVIS RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 28
153 SYPRINE OYOLA KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 28
153 ELIZABETH ODUOR AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 28
153 MOTONGORI AUGUSTINE KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 28
153 PHELIX WINAM KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 28
153 MICK OOKO THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 28
153 HASTON OCHIENG OMONDI THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 28
153 CALEB OTIENO OWUOR THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 28
153 KIPCHIRCHIR LANGAT SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 28
153 NANCY BETT  SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 28
153 MELVIN KIPRUTO SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 28
153 DEBORAH MULWA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 28
153 SWANYA BRENDA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 28
182 HILARY AWIDHI OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 27
182 ONSONGO BIFON OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 27
182 GATI DIANA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 27
182 BRENDA YUNIA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 27
182 EUGENE MBOYA  HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 27
182 AMOS MAJINA HOMABAY BOYS HOM005 B 27
182 OCHOLA KENNETH KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 27
182 JOGO ERIC AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 27
182 DIANA OKARU AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 27
182 OTIENO ELUIS ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 27
182 SHIPHRAH NYANGASI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 27
182 ISOMBI CYNTHIA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 27
182  LINDA ACHIENG KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 27
182 STACY SHARON KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 27
182 RAGIRA ONSEMBE KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 27
182 CHRISTIAN OMONDI KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 27
182 ELPHAS OMUNANDI THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 27
182 ZEBBY OLOO THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 27
182 CLINTON OCHIENG THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 27
182 FELIX ONGERI GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 27
182 VINCENT MAKORI GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 27
182 SHEILAH MOTURI  ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 27
182 TOM ONDIEK GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 27
182 ELSA ANYANGO WEKE KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 27
182 NYAMWENGE MONICA ST.CHARLSE LWANGA STCHA003 G 27
207 SAMUEL OMUGA OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 26
207 JOSHUA ODHIAMDO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 26
207 FRANK  ONG’ERA OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 26
207 ANASTACIAH W2AMBOI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002   26
207 WENDY TRACY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 26
207 NGETICH EDNA  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 26
207 FLORENCE  WERE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 26
207 ORNA ANGIRA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 26
207 HARRIET AWINO  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 26
207 IMALI FAITH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 26
207 PAUL OREJE HOMABAY BOYS HOM001 B 26
207 JESSE MULEI HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 26
207 KEPHA BRIAN HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 26
207 MALELA VALENTINE HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 26
207 NICKY DERRICK HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 26
207 AKINYI LILIAN ODHIAMBO WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 26
207 KENYATTA SEBASTIAN KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 26
207 JUNIOR ERICK OTIENO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 26
207 CLIFFORD KINARO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 26
207 ERIC OCHIENG KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 26
207 ANYANGO JUNE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 26
207 BARBARA TRUPHENA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 26
207 SIGIRA ELIPHAZ MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 26
207 VICTOR OCHIENG MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 26
207 PHEDDY ADHIAMBO  KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 26
207 JENNIFER AUMA KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 26
207 JOSEPHINE BABU KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 26
207 SYLVIA OTURI KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 26
207 ALVIN ANGIENDA KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 26
207 NKONI KANASA KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 26
207 OYUGI DUNCAN KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 26
207 GREGORY OCHIENG OTIENO THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 26
207 NYAENYA EVALINE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 26
207 MARUCHA WINNIE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 26
207 KWAMBOKA LORNAREBECCA ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 26
207 SAMUEL OCHIENG GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 26
207 SHARLENE KWAMBOKA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 26
207 ONCHARI POLLINE ST.CHARLSE LWANGA STCHA003 G 26
207 EVALINE MOSE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA003 G 26
246 PHARAO OBECH OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 25
246 CLINTON OMONDI OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 25
246 OPONDO  PHELIX OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 25
246 VERONICA ORINA  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 25
246 DAVID FRITH HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 25
246 JARED OYUGI HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 25
246 JOB SIMIYU HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 25
246 RODGERS OUMA HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 25
246 DORCAH ONYIKWA GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 25
246 BRIAN NGERE KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 25
246 BOL BONA GUOR KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 25
246 BONFACE OPIYO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 25
246 LUOMBA JOSEPH KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 25
246 GODFREY OTIENO ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 25
246 WAITHERA JULIET KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 25
246 ANNE ACHIENG OMONDI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 25
246 MICHEAL OWINO RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 25
246 IRENE ACHIENG KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 25
246 DORRIS WASONGA AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 25
246 JOYCE WAINDI AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 25
246 DAVINE OWALA KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 25
246 KENNEDY PAULINE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 25
246 ANGELINE NYABUTO ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 25
246 CLEMENT OCHOLA GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 25
246 JACKLINE ANYANGO OMINO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 25
246 CHRISTINE NYAMIRA ST.GEORGES STG001 M 25
246 OSIOMA ANNET ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA003 G 25
273 ROCHE CHARLES OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 24
273 VICKYN OYARE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 24
273 TONNY BLAIR HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 24
273 OTIENO FELIX WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 24
273 FELIX OKOTH KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 24
273 RONALD ODIWUOR KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 24
273 OTIENO FRANK KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 24
273 SIMON ODHIAMBO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 24
273 BONFACE MMGARO AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 24
273  MUNGERESA SHARON KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 24
273 IAN CHOKA MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 24
273 BRIAN ODHIAMBO RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 24
273 MITCHELLE OMBORI AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 24
273 JAPHETH ONDERI MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 24
273 KINARO CHANUA KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 24
273  CYRUS CHACHA KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 24
273 TOBIAS MOSI THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 24
273 NYAKUNDI STEPHANIE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 24
273 GESARE VIOLET ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 24
273 EDWIN NYANGWARA GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 24
273 DANIEL OCHIENG JUMA KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 24
273 SHERINE AKINYI ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 24
273 EVANS MOLO  AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 24
296 EVE NECY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 23
296 OTIENO MICHAEL HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 23
296 ATHMAN SAID HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 23
296 SEBASTIAN ONGILA HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 23
296 KNIGHT OGEGA  GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 23
296 OTIENO ELISHA OUMA  WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 23
296 DANICE STEPHEN KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 23
296 BENEDICT CHACHA KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 23
296 MATOYA ROBERT AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 23
296 NYAKUNDI PATRICK AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 23
296 AUDRY OGOLLA ANJEGO HIGH ANJ001 M 23
296 JUSTINE OGWERI SIAMBE MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 23
296 SUSAN AJOWI ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 23
296 MARTHA OMBIMA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 23
296 BEATAH AWINJA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 23
296 HATTIE ONZEE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 23
296 ALICE OTUOMA AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 23
296 MOCHECHE JOSEPH MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 23
296 BRIAN OCHARO MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 23
296 DALTON CURTIS OUMA KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 23
296 JUSTIN MAROA  KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 23
296 KEVIN ORIRI KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 23
296 OUMA LAWRENCE KARABOK KARA001 M 23
296 PAUL OMONDI KARABOK KARA001 M 23
296 HANNAH NDUNGU THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 23
296 SHEILA OTUORI ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 23
296 MOSARA ALICE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 23
296 JOHN NDAGO GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 23
296 CAROLINE OKELLO GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 23
296 AGURE HOSEA GOT RATENG GOTR001 M 23
296 EDITH CHIRCHIR SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 23
296 VIVIAN ONYANGO  NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 23
296 LOUREEN ONYANGO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 23
296 DAVINE KIBAGENDI NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 23
296 DOROTHY OJWANG NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 23
296 FRANK MIKE ODONGO ST.GEORGES STG001 M 23
332 NGALA JACOB OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 22
332 LAMECK OYUGI OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 22
332 NANCY CHARITY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 22
332 LILIAN KEMUNTO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 22
332 CHRISTINE MINGUSA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 22
332 ADE SHIRLEY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 22
332 MERCY MONGINA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 22
332 ROBERT OWERA HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 22
332 JOSEPH MWANGUDZA HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 22
332 BRIAN MAURICE  HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 22
332 CHRISTON EMMAPOL HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 22
332 HEZRON ODHIAMBO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 22
332 BRIAN ODHIAMBO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 22
332 ODHIAMBO WICKY KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 22
332 ODERO DOMINIC KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 22
332 MAWINDA JULIUS JAMES KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 22
332 FYSEN OKELLO AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 22
332 BORN ELLY ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 22
332 MAHUGANI PAMPHILAS KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 22
332 DIANAH OBWOGE GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 22
332 NAOMI BOSIBORI SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 22
332 DAVID OWUOR AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 22
332 ABUOR JAMES AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 22
332 GIRPHUS RUPH  AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 22
332 SHEILA OGUTU AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 22
357 JOHN  OCHIENG OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 21
357 ASIAGO MARGIT ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 21
357 TERRY MOLLY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 21
357 ASKAH NYANDORO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU004 G 21
357 MERCY PAULA ONYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 21
357 BYRUM ODHIAMBO HOMABAY BOYS HOM002 B 21
357 TONY OCHIENG HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 21
357 BRUNO HEMSTONE HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 21
357 JINA MAXWELL HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 21
357 OKEYO OWUOR VICTOR WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 21
357 ABIOLA MIKE KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 21
357 NGARE ISAAC KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 21
357 SIMON ONYANGO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 21
357 STEVE MUCHA AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 21
357 PHILIP MOSOTI AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 21
357 STEPHEN ONGARI AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 21
357 ERIC ONDARI AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 21
357 RODGERS ODHIAMBO MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 21
357 MOGOI MARY MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 21
357 MAIJEKA CHRISTOPHER MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 21
357 OKIBENI WYCLIFF MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 21
357 MICHEAL ODIWUOR ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 21
357 NAOMY OYARO ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 21
357 CHARLES OJWANG GOD OLOO GODO001 M 21
357 RICHARD HOSEA MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 21
357 KASMWEL TABAN RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 21
357 BARACK OMANYA RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 21
357 VALLERY OGINGA AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 21
357 EDWIN OTIENO MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 21
357 RONALD OMONDI THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR001 M 21
357 EZRA NYAGERO GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 21
357 JUDITH AKOTH OKOMO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 21
357 EMILLY ACHIENG OTIENO  KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 21
357 MOLLET MBOYA KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 21
357 BELLAR ATIENO ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 21
357 OSCAR ODHIAMBO AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 21
393 ISAAC ODIPO OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 20
393 ADRIAN VICTOR OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 20
393 CYNTHIA KERUBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 20
393 VALENTINE AWOUR ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 20
393 GEORGE ONYANGO HOMABAY BOYS HOM003 B 20
393 ANNAM AKETCH HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 20
393 PUNDO ARTHUR HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 20
393 ALOO F OGUR KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 20
393 CLIFF GEKANGU AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 20
393 DENNIS KIPKOECH MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 20
393 LUCY MAGENA  MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 20
393 MICHEAL OCHIENG ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 20
393 JAMES OUMA ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 20
393 VIVIAN ADHIAMBO ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 20
393 ACHIENG PERES KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI003 G 20
393 PASCHALL MUDIMBA MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 20
393 MELVIS OKEYO RATANGA BOYS RAT001 B 20
393 ELIZABETH OJWANG KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 20
393  SHARON OCHIENG AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 20
393 MAUREEN MOKUA MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 20
393 HARRISON OLOO MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 20
393 OWINO BRIAN KANYAWANGA  KANY002 B 20
393 MENDA EDWIN KARABOK KARA001 M 20
393 RONALD OWITI THURDIBUORO SEC. THUR002 M 20
393 KERUBO MAUREEN ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 20
393 VINCENT ODIWUOR ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 20
393 REHEMA ANYANGO ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 20
393 FRIDA ONDERI SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 20
393 RAMA OLIVER  AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 20
422 NJOGA SHARON ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 19
422 IVAN OKOMBO HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 19
422 ISHMAEL OMBETA GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 19
422 OTIENO CALVINS KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 19
422 AMONOLE GYPEL KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 19
422 WYCLIFF NYAMWEYA AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 19
422 ONDABU WILTER MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 19
422 ALEX MATARA MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 19
422 SANDRA OGOLA KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 19
422  FRED BARONGO MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 19
422 DOROTHY BITANGE MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 19
422 OTIENO BILL BRIAN KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 19
422 ANYANGO EDITH KARABOK KARA001 M 19
422 MEX NYAMIMA GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 19
422 JOSTINA MOSE GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 19
422 NYAMWEA BRENDA ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 19
422 QUINTER MBOYA KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 19
422 WAHOME CAROLINE ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 19
440 TIMOTHY  OMONDI OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 18
440 ABUYA  POLYCUP OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 18
440 JARED OCHIENG HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 18
440 BRIAN NYABUTO GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 18
440 SAMUEL MATOKE GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 18
440 DANIEL OMONDI KODERO BARA HIGH KODE001 B 18
440 ZACHARY ODERO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE003 B 18
440 ELIJAH BOSIREE AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 18
440 GEORGE OWUOR GOD OLOO GODO001 M 18
440 EVANS SOTA MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 18
440 AMOS NYAUNDI MALIERA BOYS MALI001 B 18
440 SHARON ADHIAMBO KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 18
440 CHRISTINE GESARE MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 18
440  ONDIERE BRIAN KANYAWANGA  KANY001 B 18
440 NYANDONGE JOHN KANYAWANGA  KANY0003 B 18
440 ALFRED SAM KARABOK KARA001 M 18
440 ODERO SPAGION KARABOK KARA001 M 18
440 ORONGO LAWRENCE KARABOK KARA001 M 18
440 CAROLINE OBWOCHA GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 18
440 ONGAGA DORCA ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA002 G 18
440 COLLINS OTIENO ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 18
440 DIANA AWUOR ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 18
440 TERESA OMENGO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 18
440 QUINTER APONDI NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 18
440 FESTUS OCHAKA ST.GEORGES STG001 M 18
465 ISAAC OTOTO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 17
465 KINUTHIA HANNAH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G 17
465 JUSTINE NYABUTI HOMABAY BOYS HOM004 B 17
465 PETER OMOLLO HOMABAY BOYS HOM006 B 17
465 NYAOSI KELVIN GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 17
465 SAMMUEL KENNEDY GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 17
465 OMONDI AUSTINE MBOYA WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 17
465 OMONDI EDWINE WAONDO SEC WAON001 M 17
465 NYAKECH VICTOR KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 17
465 EMMANUEL LEKISHON KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 17
465 MUGA BARRACK KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 17
465 NCHOGA FRANCIS AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 M 17
465 ANDREW ISABOKE MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 17
465 ONGOYA CAROLINE  GOD OLOO GODO001 M 17
465 JUMA KEVIN GOD OLOO GODO001 M 17
465 LOVELYNE AKOTH AMB .PAMELA MBOYA AMB001 G 17
465 MARITA ANNE ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 17
465 SHEILA ATIENO ABWAO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 17
465 MILICENT GOSE NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 17
465 PURITY MOI NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 17
465 JOSPHINE MORAA NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 17
465 MARK OKUTE ST.GEORGES STG001 M 17
465 MONGARE MAUREEN ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 17
488 NANCY OCHWANG GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 16
488 CALVINS ABUNGU KODERO BARA HIGH KODE002 B 16
488 MOKAYA GEOFFREY AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 M 16
488 ADERO VICKLINE ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 16
488 MARY AWINO KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 16
488 SYMON OMBORI ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 16
488 OCHIENG DANIEL AGORO MIXED AGOR001 M 16
488 ERICK MAROKO ST.GEORGES STG001 M 16
488 VERONICAH GICHARA ST.GEORGES STG001 M 16
488 ABAGA EMILY ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA004 G 16
498 ADERA EDNA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 15
498 OMOLLO SHARON KARABOK KARA001 M 15
498 EDWEEN MOSE  GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 15
498 DOMINIC NYARIKI  GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 15
498 SHARON GETUNO  GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 15
498 BEATRICE MANYARA ST.CHARLES LWANGA STCHA001 G 15
498 JULIUS ADEKA KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 15
498 KEVIN ONDITI KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 15
498 ROSE KWAMBOKA ST.GEORGES STG001 M 15
498 GERFAS OWINO ST.GEORGES STG001 M 15
498 STANLEY OPIYO ST.GEORGES STG001 M 15
509 EVANS OMOLLO KODERO BARA HIGH KODE004 B 14
509 FESTUS OMONDI GOD OLOO GODO001 M 14
509 NORIGNTON OKUMU KARABOK KARA001 M 14
509 ANTONY MOGAKA GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 14
509 ERNEST OUMA OKELLO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 14
509 JULIUS  CLIFF ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 14
509 ALEX MACHUKA ST.GEORGES STG001 M 14
516 JOSHUA OTIENO ANDINGO MIXED ANDIG001 M 13
516 SHERINE AUMA  GOD OLOO GODO001 M 13
516 AKOKO HILLARY KARABOK KARA001 M 13
516 RUTH AKINYI ST.VINCENT STVIN001 M 13
520 SHAINA APIYO MASOSA SECONDARY MASO001 M 12
520 JOSEPHAT NYAKUNDI GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M 12
522 DOUGLAS MARTIN GEKERO E.L.C.K GAKE001 M 11
522 ONYUNO EVANCE GOD OLOO GODO001 M 11
522  MERCYLINE KERONGO GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 11
522 DORIS NYANGAU GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 11
522 PETRONILA MOTURI GIANCHERE F.H GIA001 M 11
522 ISAAC OMOLLO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 11
528 JUDITH OURE GOD OLOO GODO001 M 10
529 MAXUELL AYODO GOD OLOO GODO001 M 9
530 BALLA HOPKINS GOD OLOO GODO001 M 8
#N/A ZULEA NASICHE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU005 G  
#N/A ANNE ACHIENG  KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G  
#N/A CATHERINE GESIORA GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M  
#N/A NANCY ONGAU GIANCHERE F.H GIA002 M  
 
STUDENT MERIT LIST ENGLISH COTEST 2015 - JUNIOR
POS STUDENTS NAME SCHOOL SET TYPE x/50
1 ELPHAZE SEDA THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 32
2 FAITH ACHIENG   AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 31
2 AYUGI CARINA YVONNE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 31
4 SHARON OGINGA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 30
4 OCHIENG HARRIET ANYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 30
6 ODHIAMBO VIDA BERYL  ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 29
7 STACEY SARRY  KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 28
7 ROSELYNE OKEMWA  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 28
7 WENDY CHRISTINE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 28
7 ROBI WALTER LAURA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 28
11 IMUNGU ALBRIGHT KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 27
11 OIGO NICE  ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 27
13 AWINO CHARLES THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 26
13 VALENSKY OLEWE THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 26
13 SELINE APONDI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 26
13 JOUACHIN OGALO ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 26
13 ANGELA MAKANA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 26
13 SHARON BITUTU ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 26
13 ODOYO ATIENO NAOMI  ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 26
13 MATISI MUSUYA LYDIA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 26
21 TONY ODHIAMBO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 25
21 ALBERT OTIENO THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 25
21 AGNES OKATCH THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 25
21 PETER GARI THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 25
21 CINDY AWUOR THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 25
21 AYUMA VICKY KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 25
21 ONSERIO MORAA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 25
21 VINCENT BARAK ANJEGO ANJE001 M 25
21 VERA MORAA ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 25
21 FRIDAH BATE ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 25
21 MICHELLE ONDITI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 25
21 ODHIAMBO AGOLLA LAUREEN ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 25
21 BRIAN ANGWENYI KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 25
34 JESCA ALBRIGHT  THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 24
34 ERICK BOAZ THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 24
34 ASHLEY KIMBERLY KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 24
34 JOKLIK OMONDI ST GEORGES STGE002 M 24
34 ARITO SHERYL SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 24
34 HELLEN IMARI ANJEGO ANJE001 M 24
34 CAVIN KWATCH ANJEGO ANJE001 M 24
34 PHOEBE KAKENYA ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 24
34 JUDY ONSARE ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 24
34 JANET KOROSO ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 24
34 CELVINE OBOTE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 24
34 LORNA KATILE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 24
34 MIGWAMBO BEN KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 24
47 CHRISTOPHER OTIENO THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 23
47 BRIAN GISORE  THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 23
47 OTIENO ANGELA AKINYI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 23
47 VIVIAN AHUDA  KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 23
47 LINDA BERYL NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 23
47 HEZRON KIPKEMEI  SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 23
47 SENIOR BEATRICE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 23
47 ANETTE NYONGESA  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 23
47 OMBABA FREDRICA ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 23
47 HELLEN NJIRAINI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 23
47 GUDU DIANA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 23
47 SUSAN AWINO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 23
59 GLADWEL SAVONGA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 22
59 RAEL ATIENO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 22
59 IAN MIENCHA  MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 22
59 BERYL OTIENO  AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 22
59 NANCY ODHIAMBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 22
59 PHOEBE LISA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 22
59 PATRICIA OUNGA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 22
59 SALLY ANYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 22
59 ANGWENGI AMANDA ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 22
59 AYAKO NANCY ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 22
59 DOREEN ACHIENG ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 22
59 BONKE REGARD KARABOK MIXED 1 M 22
59 ODIWA CONCHELLA KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 22
59 JUSTINE OGANGO KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 22
59 PATRICK LEON KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 22
74 JAVAN KADENYO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 21
74 FRANKLINE OBURA THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 21
74 GODFREY ODUOR THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 21
74 CYRILLE OTIENO THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 21
74 EDEL AJEGA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 21
74 WYCLIFF ORONDO MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 21
74 JOHN NYAGIRO MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 21
74 JANE ALUOCH  ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 21
74 IAN BIWOT  SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 21
74 AWUOR YVET ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 21
74 MONARI SYLVYA WENDY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 21
74 YVONNE ONGAU ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 21
74 OTIENO VINCENT ANJEGO ANJE001 M 21
74 CYNTHIA NYABOKE ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 21
74 MILLICENT JUMA ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 21
74 SARAH BUNDI ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 21
74 LEAH SIMOTWO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 21
91 OCHIENG AUSTINE THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 20
91 WESLEY OWUOR  THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 20
91 BILL OKWARO KODEROBARA KODE001 B 20
91 OKINYI ANTONY KODEROBARA KODE001 B 20
91 OGANYO EZRA  MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 20
91 SUSAN OBURE  ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 20
91 NYANDORO FREDRICK GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 20
91 IDDAH NGARE  AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 20
91 VASHTY VALINE KINYAKI  AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 20
91 DANIEL OBARE SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 20
91 SHIRLEY MWAMBA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 20
91 WALTER OOKO ANJEGO ANJE001 M 20
91 MAISIBA MILKA ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 20
91 AKINYI VIVIAN KARABOK MIXED 1 M 20
91 LENCER ANYANGO ANJEGO ANJE001 M 20
91 BRIAN ODHIAMBO KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 20
91 RONEY ODIWUOR KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 20
108 JACK ODHIAMBO KODEROBARA KODE001 B 19
108 ISAAC ODHIAMBO MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 19
108 BRIAN ODHIAMBO MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 19
108 JOAN KEMBOI SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 19
108 SPECIOZA MERCY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 19
108 GUDU NEREAH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 19
108 PRICILLA ADHIAMBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 19
108 MOLLY ODERO ANJEGO ANJE001 M 19
108 LINET ONKOBA  MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 19
108 PATRICIAH ONUKO ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 19
108 MARGARET SHAMEEM ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 19
108 AKEYO PHILIPA EMMY ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 19
108 ALEX PEDOLER KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 19
108 WINSTON OWINO KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 19
122 LAMECK ONSARE KODEROBARA KODE001 B 18
122 STELLA ANDATI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 18
122 JULIET ODUOGO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 18
122 BOB MARLEY OKOTH  ST GEORGES STGE002 M 18
122 ESTHER ODIRA  AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 18
122 ESTHER JUMA   AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 18
122 CYNTHIA WEKE  AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 18
122 SHARON OMAMBIA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 18
122 MONARI SANDRA ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 18
122 ONSERIO STACY ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 18
122 JAMES ODHIAMBO KARABOK MIXED 1 M 18
122 ROBIN OMULO KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 18
122 OKUTHE LUCKY KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 18
122 WILLIAM OTICHA  KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 18
136 EMMANUEL CHACHA OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 17
136 STEPHEN OLUOCH OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 17
136 AKUMU ISAAC OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 17
136 DENISH OTIENO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 17
136 DANCAN OTIENO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 17
136 MICHAEL MANDO THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 17
136 OGUTU DENISH KODEROBARA KODE001 B 17
136 ROMEO OGETO TOM KODEROBARA KODE001 B 17
136 BEVELS MAGERO KODEROBARA KODE001 B 17
136 BOB TYSON RAPEMO ST GEORGES STGE002 M 17
136 ANNETE KERUBO SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 17
136 OWIRA EMELDA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 17
136 EBOSO PRINCES ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 17
136 OKINA SYLVESTER  ANJEGO ANJE001 M 17
136 ONGWACHO FRIDAH ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH001 G 17
136 NAOMI MAUTI MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 17
136 ONTITA ANNET ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 17
136 OMONDI KEVINPHY KARABOK MIXED 1 M 17
136 PHILLIP ADEK KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 17
136 MAUTI MESHACK KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 17
156 OLIECH OLWENY OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 16
156 TREVOR SESERY OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 16
156 OTIENO VIOLET  THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 16
156 ELVIS ODONGO THURDIBUORO THUR002 M 16
156 EFFIE ACHIENG GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 16
156 KODEMBA JOHN KODEROBARA KODE001 B 16
156 EUNICE ACHIENG NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 16
156 MAURINE ONCHARI ST GEORGES STGE002 M 16
156 FREDRICK OTENYO  MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 16
156 GODFREY MASACHA MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 16
156 WALLECKS ASUGO  ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 16
156 MARIA LINET MATENYA   AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 16
156 AKOTH SHEILLA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 16
156 AGUNDA KEPHA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 16
156 ACHIENG MAGRET ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 16
156 MAKORI PAULINE ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 16
156 BRENDA MARWA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 16
156 COLLINS OMUNE OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 16
156 FELIX MAKANGA OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 16
156 MIKE JUNIOUR OGOLLA KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 16
156 OWINO JOB KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 16
156 ATANDA NARKISO KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 16
156 IAN DANCAN KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 16
179 FREDRICK OWINO GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 15
179 NAOM OTIENO GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 15
179 ALMA ANNE GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 15
179 BOKE BRITONE KODEROBARA KODE001 B 15
179 JOY NYAGILO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 15
179 DIANA AUMA ST GEORGES STGE002 M 15
179 WILFRED OGEGA ST GEORGES STGE002 M 15
179 MAXWEL OMONDI  MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 15
179 FAITH AWUOR ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 15
179 WINNIE OGOLLA  ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 15
179 OKINDO  KELVIN  GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 15
179 CHRISTINE ONGUDI  AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 15
179 OKUTA PAUL ANJEGO ANJE001 M 15
179 OLOO ELKANA KARABOK 1 M 15
179 DAIZY AMOLLO KARABOK MIXED 1 M 15
179 EMMANUEL OKWANYO OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 15
179 KASSAM GEOFREY KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW001 B 15
196 NEWTON ADUWO THURDIBUORO THUR001 M 14
196 KETA REAGAN GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 14
196 CHRISTINE WANGA NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 14
196 GERALD OMONDI ST GEORGES STGE002 M 14
196 CYNTHIA ACHIENG ST GEORGES STGE002 M 14
196 JULIET NYANGWESO ST GEORGES STGE002 M 14
196 NYABUTO DAMACHINE GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 14
196 YURIDAH  OBURE  GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 14
196 LIZ MOLA   AMBA PAMELA MBOYA AMBPAM001 G 14
196 WHITNEY NYANCHAMA ST CHARLES LWANGA STCH002 G 14
196 SHARON OSEWE KARABOK MIXED 1 M 14
196 ATAROH DERRICK KARABOK MIXED 1 M 14
196 ODHIAMBO RICKY OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 14
196 ADGER NYAMBATI KANYAWANGA BOYS KAW002 B 14
210 KASMIEL MACHOGU GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 13
210 BORN OKUKU GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 13
210 IAN MUMEITA` MALIERA HIGH SCHOOL MAG001 B 13
210 BELINDA SIDHO ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 13
210 OMBUI EDWIN GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 13
210 MOSES BONFACE GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 13
210 WINNIE SANG  SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 13
210 STEPHEN OMAMBIA  MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 13
210 TIMOTHY MWAGI OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 13
219 FELIX ORATI OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 12
219 SHARON MALOWA GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 12
219 MOLLO DESMONE KODEROBARA KODE001 B 12
219 SYPRINE OKULO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 12
219 JACK JIVON ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 12
219 EZBON BOKOMBE GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 12
219 JAMES MORIBE MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 12
219 JOHN SAGANA  MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 12
219 YVONNAH OKEMWA MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 12
219 NICKSON MUHONO MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 12
219 OUMA VIVIAN KARABOK MIXED 1 M 12
219 ODUOR REUBEN KARABOK MIXED 1 M 12
219 ODUOR STANLEY OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 12
219 BRIAN MOMANYI OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 12
233 QUINTER OMOLLO GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 11
233 FAITH OSATI  NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 11
233 KENETH ODIWUOR ST GEORGES STGE002 M 11
233 DOUGLAS OCHEGO  GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 11
233 ABOBO FELISTERS GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 11
233 BRIAN MOSOTI OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 11
233 DENIS NDIRANGU OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 11
240 EDWIN ASERO ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 10
240 CHARITY MISOKA GAKERO E L C K GAK 001 M 10
240 BRIAN AGUTA MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 10
240 JOHN JERAMIC OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE002 B 10
244 OTONDO ANTYSIS NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 9
244 ESTHER AUMA NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 9
244 JOHNSTONE ONGERI  MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 9
247 GORO DAVID GOD-OLOO GOD001 M 8
247 ALFRED NYANGWARA MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 8
249 VICTOR OCHIENG ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 7
 
STUDENT MERIT LIST - KISWAHILI CONTEST 2015 SENIOR
POS STUDENT’S NAME SCHOOL SET TYPE X/50
1 ANYANGO EDITH KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 39
2 WINFRIDA NEKOYE KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 38
3 LENAH KWAMMBOKA KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 37
3 SHARON SHALLY LWAK G LWAK001 37
3 BERYL OPIYO LWAK G LWAK003 37
3 RAEL GATI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 37
7 Naomy Oyaro ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 36
7 Susan Ajowi ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 36
9 FALEN AWUONDA LWAK G LWAK001 35
9 DOROTHY OMBASA MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 35
9 BRIVIAN MWANZIA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 35
9 CYNTHIA ANDEYE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 35
9 FREDRICK OKINYI  MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 35
14 SELINE OGERO LWAK G LWAK001 34
14 LYDIA MAJUMA LWAK G LWAK003 34
14 PHARAOH OBECH OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 34
14 JULIAN AWUORA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 34
14 MITCH DOTTEL ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 34
14 ADHIAMBO LEAH ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 34
14 JACKLINE KANINI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 34
14 Lamech Papa HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 34
14 Adero Vickline ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 34
23 POLYCAP ABUYA OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 33
23 EVANS OPIYO ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 33
23 EURELLIA LIAVULE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 33
23 CAROLINE OKUMU KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 33
23 James Ouma ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 33
28 DEBORA KEMUNTO MANGOA KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 32
28 JUDY MBUTHIA KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 32
28 ELIZABETH MUGANDA KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 32
28 NELLY GAKII KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 32
28 SALAMA SAID OMAR LWAK G LWAK001 32
28 JEMIMA OMMBUKHA LWAK G LWAK001 32
28 WAMBUERA WYCLIFF KANYAWANGA B KANY003 32
28 NGALA JACOB OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 32
28 LAMECK OYUGI OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 32
28 TRACY WENDY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 32
28 ISABELLA OYOO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 32
28 EDNA ADERA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 32
28 Tony Oluoch  AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 32
28 Sheila Ogutu AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 32
28 Hillary Abongo HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 32
28 Vickins Bondo HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 32
28 Michael Ochieng ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 32
45 LOISE SANAIPEI KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 31
45 DAMACLINE MWOMA KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 31
45 MELLY MERCY KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 31
45 CHERYL AKINYI LWAK G LWAK001 31
45 IVY KOECH LWAK G LWAK002 31
45 EUGENE OKEYO  KANYAWANGA B KANY002 31
45 WYCLIFF OKIBENI MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 31
45 MELODY WENA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 31
45 NELLY FRED KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 31
45 NANCY CHARITY ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 31
45 MARTHA ANYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 31
45 NANCY ADHIAMBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 31
45 PRECIOUS JUMWA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 31
45 MILICENT RUTO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 31
45 WINNIE CHEMUTAI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 31
45 Justin Nyabuti HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 31
45 Faith Martha ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 31
45 Maurine Waore ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 31
63 BRENDA GEOFFERY   KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 30
63 ELIJAH SUZZANNE KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 30
63 HELLEN ACHIENG LWAK G LWAK001 30
63 KADIJA ISAAC LWAK G LWAK003 30
63 CYRUS CHACHA KANYAWANGA B KANY002 30
63 VINCENT NYAGILO KANYAWANGA   KANY003 30
63 PHELIX WINAM KANYAWANGA B KANY003 30
63 LYDIA ONKWI ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 30
63 KENNEDY KARAREI ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 30
63 IMALI MORREN KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 30
63 REVELLA SEYA KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 30
63 Rodgers Ouma HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 30
63 Ambalo Kennedy HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 30
63 Michael Odiwuor ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 30
77 BRENDA CHEPTOO SINEI KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 29
77 MILDRED MAPENZI MWANJE KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 29
77 RUTH MUNGA KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 29
77 SCHOLASTICA SYOMBUA KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 29
77 NORILLE AWITI AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 29
77 MOHAMED FADHILI LWAK G LWAK001 29
77 DOREEN BURUDI LWAK G LWAK002 29
77 SHIRTLINE AMIMO LWAK G LWAK002 29
77 OWINO BRIAN KANYAWANGA B KANY002 29
77 VEDIKAH YOBESH MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 29
77 ONCHARI PAULINE ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 29
77 OLUOCH GEOFFREY ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 29
77 ABSALOM ACHOYA ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 29
77 VERRINE OKELLO KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 29
77 DIANA MUSYOKA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 29
77 Oscar Odhiambo AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 29
77 Zack Ogoma HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 29
77 Charles Odero HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 29
77 Adhiambo Vivian ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 29
96 ELENA SOLO LWAK G LWAK001 28
96 OKIOMA JOHN MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 28
96 SIAMBE JUSTIN MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 28
96 NYARANDI MARCELLA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 28
96 CATHERINE KABWERE ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 28
96 MOSE JOSEPHINE  ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 28
96 EMACULATE KENYANYA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 28
96 LINAH CHWEYA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 28
96 RONNY ODHIAMVBO ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 28
96 LINDA ACHIENG KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 28
96 HELLEN AKENGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 28
96 LAVENDER OSWAGO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU003 G 28
96 AMOS AGWATA MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 28
96 Vincent Oyamo ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 28
96 Robert Owera  HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 28
96 Edickence Onyango HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 28
112 ESTHER NYAMBURA MATHU KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 27
112 CYNHIA CHELANG’AT KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 19
112 NITAH KENNEDY KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 27
112 CYNTHIA ADHIAMBO LWAK G LWAK002 27
112 GILLIAN ACHIENG LWAK G LWAK002 27
112 CYNTHIA AUMA LWAK G LWAK002 27
112 OTIENO BRIAN BILL KANYAWANGA B KANY003 27
112 ONDUSO LENAH ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 27
112 MAUREEN OBARA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 27
112 OWITI BEATRICE NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 27
112 ORONGO LAWRENCE KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 27
112 FAITH LYDIA  KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 27
112 DORSSILA JASMIN ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 27
112 Job Simiyu HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 27
112 John Ayoo HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 27
112 Evans Molo AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 27
112 Vincent Roody MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 27
112 Elisha Awi HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 27
130 ELIIZABETH KWAMBOKA KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 26
130 MERCY WERE KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 24
130 JOY KAVULANI KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 26
130 MARTHA KERONGO GIANCHERE M GIA002 26
130 DOROSILA OCHIENG’ GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 26
130 YVON AOKO LWAK G LWAK001 26
130 EDWARD OMOLLO OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 26
130 ISAAC OTOTO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 26
130 DAMARIS MANYANGE MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 26
130 ONGAKI REBECCA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 26
130 EVERLINE MOSE ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 26
130 FIDELMA ONGORI ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 26
130 ONDIEKI LYDIA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 26
130 RAPHAEL NYAMWEYA ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 26
130 DUNCAN OBONGO ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 26
130 NORRINGTON OKUMU OSANO KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 26
130 ALFRED SAM KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 26
130 SELESTINE MWENESI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 26
130 NANCY ACHIENG OTIENO KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 26
130 FLAVIAN OMONDI KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 26
130 CYNTHIA MONARI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 26
130 NAOMI CATHERINE ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 26
130 Olale Reuben HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 26
130 Malela Valentine HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 26
130 Nick Derrick Chris HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 26
130 Peter Omolo HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 26
130 Paul Oreje HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 26
130 Joshua Otieno ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 26
158 MAUREEN CHEPKEMOI KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 22
158 SELETO SYLVIA KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 25
158 TOPISTA KWEYA LWAK G LWAK001 25
158 EVE CHANTAL AKINYI LWAK G LWAK003 25
158 BOKEA DIANA  LWAK G LWAK003 25
158 ONSONGO BITON OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 25
158 WILTER ONDABU MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 25
158 LYDIA NYABOGAH MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 25
158 MONICA NYAMWANGE  ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 25
158 DIANA AWUOR ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 25
158 NAOMI OKIRIGITI NYABANDO KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 25
158 MICKIE JOY KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 25
158 IDAH APAYO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 25
158 PAULINE ORANGI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 25
158 JELLICKS AKINYI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 25
158 EFFY OGANGA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 25
158 Ochieng O. Daniel AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 25
158 Hillary Owenga MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 25
176 CONSOLATA MUTUNGWA KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 23
176 HAGAR CHEROTICH KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 24
176 MARY OTIENO LWAK G LWAK003 24
176 JACINTA KAMENE LWAK G LWAK004 24
176 HESBON NYAUNDI MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 24
176 CHRISTOPHER MAITEKA MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 24
176 JEDIDAH MORANGA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 24
176 CLINTON AMBICHI ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 24
176 OGEU ELISHA ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 24
176 SIMON OMBARI ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 24
176 NOLLAN SHIKAYA KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 24
176 SHARON KERUBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 24
176 ABIGAIL NYANDIKA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 24
176 Ondege Joan AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 24
176 Jesse Mulei HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 24
191 IRENE NDANU MWAKA KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 23
191 ASHLEY CHEBET KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 23
338 MARTHA OSORO KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 20
191 TONUI NELLY CHELANGAT KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 18
191 SHARON CHEPKEMOI KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 23
191 BEATRICE ONYANGO GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 23
191 JULIA ADOYO AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 23
191 NELLY OKOMO AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 23
191 VIVIAN OKOMO AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 23
191 GRACE AKINYI LWAK G LWAK002 23
191 DIANA JENDEKA LWAK G LWAK004 23
191 HILLARY AWIDHI OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 23
191 SAMUEL OMUGA OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 23
191 SUSAN NYABOGA MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 23
191 MOGIRE PENINAH ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 23
191 REBECA OCHOGO ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 23
191 ELVIN ORINA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 23
191 DOLPHINE NYAGAKA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 23
191 VERONICAH SAFARI  ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 23
191 SCHOLARSTICCA MAERI  ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 23
191 EMILY ABAGA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 23
191 HILDA OBWONI ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 23
191 MAUREEN MONGARE ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 23
191 CINDY ASIAGO KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 23
191 MARTHA ODANGA KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 23
191 REBECCA OGENDO KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 23
191 MAUREEN ANYANGO NJIKA KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 23
191 YOGO BRENDA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 23
191 Kepha Brian HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 23
191 Ivan Okombo HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 23
191 Evans Otieno MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 23
191 Kevin Omondi Ochieng HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 23
191 Frankline Omondi HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 23
223 CAROLINE CHERONO SIGEI KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 22
223 SARAH CHEPNG’ENO KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 27
223 AISHA MARWANGA KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 22
223 MERCY SIGEI KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 22
223 DEBORA BARASA KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 22
223 DAISY CHELANG’AT KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 22
223 PINOH NEFF KIPSIGIS G KIPS005 22
223 AIKO ROBINSON GIANCHERE M GIA002 22
223 PHILES OGOTI GIANCHERE M GIA003 22
223 ONDIERE BRIAN KANYAWANGA B KANY001 22
223 VINCENT ONGWENO KANYAWANGA B KANY002 22
223 NYANDONGE JOHN KANYAWANGA . KANY003 22
223 KEVIN OMOLLO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 22
223 JOSHUA ODHIAMBO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 22
223 JOB OGWERI MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 22
223 OKIOMA MAUREEN ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 22
223 LEAH MUGA ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 22
223 ACHIENG RUTH ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 22
223 BELLA ATIENO ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 22
223 JULIUS CLIFF ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 22
223 GEOFREY KENYATTA ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 22
223 MIRUYE CATHERINE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 22
223 GRACE LANOI ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 22
223 KELVIN AGATA MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 22
223 Jim Maxwell HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 22
223 Brian Onderi MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 22
223 George Omari AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 22
250 PRUDENCE TONUI KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 21
250 LEOTINE OBUYA AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 21
250 AGNES OTUKA LWAK G LWAK002 21
250 DIANA AKINYI OBANGO LWAK G LWAK003 21
250 DAISY NGALA  LWAK G LWAK003 21
250 TABITHA TREEZER LWAK G LWAK004 21
250 BERYL MARARET LWAK G LWAK004 21
250 VIONA NYANDORO ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 21
250 KEBAKI GRACE ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 21
250 DUNCAN OCHIENG ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 21
250 MERCY OPIESA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 21
250 TRACY ANYANGO OTIENO KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 21
250 JOAN ADONGO KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 21
250 RUTH THOMAS MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 21
250 PERIS ONDOGO MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 21
250 KINGSLEY ABUGA MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 21
250 Lilian Achieng NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 21
250 Dismas Okombo HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 21
250 Michael Anthony HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 21
250 Christon Emmarol HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 21
250 Lamuel Odhiambo ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 21
250 David Owuor AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 21
273 CATHERINE MUENDO KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 20
273 MERCY CHEPKORIR KIPSIGIS G KIPS001 20
273 BETHSHEBA KEMUNTO KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 20
158 FAITH CHEPKOECH KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 21
273 VIVIAN KIBET KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 25
273 DAISY BENDERA KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 20
273 ROBERT MONG’ARE GIANCHERE M GIA001 20
273 EDWIN MACHOKA GIANCHERE M GIA001 20
273 OKELLO KEVINSON  GIANCHERE M GIA002 20
273 JANET RACHUONYO AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 20
273 BETTY MWITA LWAK G LWAK003 20
273 JACKLINE MONICA LWAK G LWAK004 20
273 MOTONGORI AUGUSTINE KANYAWANGA B KANY001 20
273 DALTON OUMA KANYAWANGA B KANY001 20
273 COLLINS OCHIENG KANYAWANGA B KANY001 20
273 PHELIX OPONDO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 20
273 FRANK ONGERA OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 20
273 NAOMI MUNYANGE MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 20
273 DIVINAH OGETO MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 20
273 HAMILTON GINGRICH ATEMO MIXED ATEN001 M 20
273 FELIX OMULO ONYANGO NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 20
273 NICOLE NAFULA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 20
273 LINET ATIENO KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 20
273 VANNETE KEMUMA  KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 20
273 SUZAN NDEGE KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 20
273 QUINTER AKINYI ONYANGO KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 20
273 DEBRA ONSINYO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 20
273 VINCENT KAMAIGA MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 20
273 VICTOR KIPYEGON SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 20
273 Charles Ojwang GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 20
273 Pius Odera ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 20
273 Phidelis A. Otieno AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 20
273 Edwin Otieno MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 20
273 Eunice Ongeri AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed 20
273 Brian Maurice HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 20
273 Joel Onyango HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 20
273 Steve Ochola HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 20
310 REBECCA CHEPKOECH KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 19
310 EMILY NANCY MOKE KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 26
310 EVA OWINO AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 19
310 MILICENT AKINYI LWAK G LWAK003 19
310 NYANSWI BARRACK KANYAWANGA B KANY001 19
310 JUSTIN MAROA KANYAWANGA B KANY001 19
310 LAWRENCE AJOWI KANYAWANGA B KANY003 19
310 OYUGI DUNCAN KANYAWANGA B KANY003 19
310 CLINTON OMONDI OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 19
310 STEPHEN OTIENO OBERA BOYS OBE001 B 19
310 BILLIAH ONKWANI ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 19
310 FAITH MWANIKI  ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 19
310 STEPHEN OMONDI NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 19
310 ELSER WEKE KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 19
310 FAULT MORAA ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 19
310 LAURA SHATUMA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 19
310 GRACE NJERI KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 19
310 GLORIA OJE KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 19
310 FRANCISCA OKEYO KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 19
310 OBWAYA OTUKE MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 19
310 ALAN KOMEN  SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 19
310 Dorothy Kibeni NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 19
310 Jared Oyugi HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 19
310 Godfrey Otieno ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 19
310 Owino Verah AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 19
310 Barsheba Mose AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed 19
310 David Frith HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 19
310 Born Elly ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 19
338 JANE JANET KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 18
338 IVY CHELANG’AT KIPSIGIS G KIPS003 20
338  MELONIE CHEMUTAI  KIPSIGIS G KIPS004 18
338 PHILIP SAOKE GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 18
338  EMILY ATIENO GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 18
338 AUSTINE ODONGO GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 18
338 VELMA ARIO AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 18
338 TABITHA OTENG AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 18
338 ESTHER PEREZ LWAK G LWAK004 18
338 WATAMAH ODINGO KANYAWANGA B KANY002 18
338 ORIRI KEVIN KANYAWANGA B KANY003 18
338 OYUGI MICHAEL KANYAWANGA B KANY003 18
338 VENIC JOMO MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 18
338 ATHUMAN AISHA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 18
338 ANNET OSIOMA  ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA002 G 18
338 DOROTHY NYABICHA  ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 18
338 ISAAC SILVANUS NYANDIKA GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 18
338 COLLINS OTIENO ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 18
338 JACKLINE ANYANGO OWINO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 18
338 DANIEL JUMA KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 18
338 JUDITH AKOTH OKOMO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 18
338 DON OWUOR ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 18
338 FAITH ODHIAMBO ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 18
338 LILIAN ATIENO  ASUMBI GIRLS ASU001 G 18
338 Ogweno Mary NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 18
338 Vincent Omondi ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 18
338 Mark Okelo AGORO MIXED AGORO001 Mixed 18
338 Davis Obure HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA001 Boys 18
338 Lawrence Osombi  AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed 18
338 Athman Said HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 18
338 Albert Okundi HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 18
338 Joseph Mwangudza HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 18
338 James Owenga  AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 18
338 Wilter Bosire AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 18
338 Otieno Elius ANDINGO MIXED ANDING001 Mixed 18
373 TRAMOUR ALUOCH GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 17
373 EMMACULATE NENTAYA LWAK G LWAK002 17
373 FRANKLIN OKEYO  KANYAWANGA B KANY003 17
373 ADRIAN VICTOR OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 17
373 HYLINE MOKOBI MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 17
373 MACHOGU JACKLINE ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 17
373 MARY MOCHIEMO GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 17
373 ABONYO FIONA ACHIENG NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 17
373 ODHIAMBO KEVIN OTIENO NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 17
373 JULIUS ADEKA KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 17
373 KELVIN ONDITI KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 17
373 DIANA OCHWAGI ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 17
373 LAURENCE OUMA ODHIAMBO KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 17
373 MENA EDWIN KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 17
373 BRENDA KADENGE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 17
373 ELIZABETH MALAYI SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 17
373 Ongoya Caroline GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 17
373 Jared Ochieng HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 17
373 Evance Otieno ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 17
373 Nyamokeri Godfrey MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 17
373 Samuel Mogere AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed 17
373 Sebastian Angila HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 17
373 Tony Blair HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 17
373 Peter Bosire AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 17
397 VIVIAN JEROBON KIPSIGIS G KIPS002 16
397 VINCENT CHWEYA GIANCHERE M GIA002 16
397 CAROLINE RIOGI GIANCHERE M GIA002 16
397 CONOLATA CONCILIA GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 16
397 FRANKLINE ONYANGO GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 16
397 NEDY SUE  LWAK G LWAK004 16
397 ESTHER ADHIAMBA  LWAK G LWAK004 16
397 NKOONI KANASA KANYAWANGA B KANY002 16
397 EDDY OTIENO KANYAWANGA B KANY002 16
397 MELZEBECH KOMBO MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 16
397 LONAH MORAA SAKA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 16
397 SOPHIE MWANGA  ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 16
397 VIOLET OSEBE ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA004 G 16
397 PHYLIS ORONYI GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 16
397 COSMAS TERESI GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 16
397 REHEMA ANYANGO ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 16
397 ESTHER ADHIAMBO ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 16
397 EMILY OTIENO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 16
397 PAULINE AFUANDE KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI001 G 16
397 SHEILA NEKESA KAIMOSI GIRLS KAI002 G 16
397 JERIA NYANDIKA SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 16
397 Grace Nengo NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 16
397 Lavendar Juma NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 16
397 Godfrey Okuta ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 16
397 Audrey Ogolla ANJEGO SECONDARY ANJ001 Mixed 16
397 Okoth Willis  MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 16
397 Canan Makaya MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 16
397 Eugene Maumo  MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 16
397 Franas Amollo HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 16
397 Nashon Ounga HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 16
397 Clifford Mongare AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 16
428 SANDRA ADHIAMBO LWAK G LWAK004 15
428 DERRICK WAMIYA KANYAWANGA B KANY001 15
428 AWINO RUTH NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 15
428 HARISSON MWANDONDO ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 15
428 OMOLLO SHARON KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 15
428 BERYL AWUOR ONDENG KORU GIRLS KORU002 G 15
428 ALICE JUMA ASUMBI GIRLS ASU002 G 15
428 BONIFACE OROKO MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 15
428 KEPHEH TWABE MASOSA SEC MASO001 M 15
428 FAITH BASA  SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 15
428 MARY CHEGE SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 15
428 MIRIAM JEPKEMEI SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 15
428 Sherine Auma GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 15
428 Annan Aketch HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 15
428 Dennis Ntabo  AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed 15
428 Diana Onsongo AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 15
444 VICTORIA ADHIAMBO LWAK G LWAK002 14
444 DAVIN OWALA KANYAWANGA B KANY002 14
444 ONDERI SHARON ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA003 G 14
444 CECILIA ONDIEKI GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 14
444 OBUYA KEVIN ADIKA NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 14
444 MOLLEY MBOYA KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 14
444 SHEILA ABWAO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 14
444 CHRISTOPHER ODHIAMBO ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 14
444 OMONDI PAUL KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 14
444 Festus Omondi GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 14
444 Juma Kevin GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 14
444 Balla Hopkins GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 14
444 Veronica Awino NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 14
444 Abraham Ombaki AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed 14
444 Otieno Michael HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 14
444 George Okinyi HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 14
444 Dennis kayanga AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 14
444 Winnie Gesare AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 14
444 Cecilia Osomu AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 14
463 MARY MOGAMBI GIANCHERE M GIA001 13
463 BILHA ONGORI GIANCHERE   GIA001 13
463 KINARO CHANUA KANYAWANGA B KANY001 13
463 DOREEN ONSARI MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 13
463 RODGERS ODHIAMBO  MOKOMONI SDA MOK002 M 13
463 OUMA WALTER SETH NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 13
463 Bruno Hemstone HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 13
463 Davis Nyambati AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed 13
463 Job Nyandieka AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed 13
463 Byron Odhiambo HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 13
463 Vincent Omurwa AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 13
474 EDIN NYABUTI GIANCHERE M GIA001 12
474 KEVIN MAENGWE GIANCHERE M GIA001 12
474 ALBERT KERIGO GIANCHERE M GIA002 12
474 SYLVIAH OMBONGO GIANCHERE M GIA002 12
474 JANE OMBONGI GIANCHERE M GIA002 12
474 JACKLINE Latino GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 12
474 ALGENIA OWIDI GOT RATENG’ M GOTR001 12
474 CHRISTIAN OMONDI KANYAWANGA B KANY002 12
474 ISAAC ODIPO OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 12
474 ROCHE CHARLES OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 12
474 QUINTER MBOYA KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 12
474 Maxwell Ayodo GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 12
474 Judith Oure GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 12
474 Onyango Winnie NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 12
474 Pundo Arthur HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA006 Boys 12
474 Concenus Nyakwari AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed 12
490 JAPHETH OKETCHI GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 11
490 PETER SSAGINI ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 11
490 ERIC ASIYO ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 11
490 FARIDAH JEPKOSGEI SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 11
490 Nathan Mokaya AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed 11
490 Daphine okero AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 11
496 JOHN OWUOR  OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 10
496 LUCY MAGENA MOKOMONI SDA MOK001 M 10
496 FAITH KLEBIRA ICHUNI GIRLS STCHA001 G 10
496 CAROLINE WAHOME ST VINCENT STVIN001 M 10
496 HILLARY AKOKO KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 10
496 ROSE ATIENO OTIENO KORU GIRLS KORU001 G 10
496 Ouko Morine NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 10
496 David Wasonga HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA003 Boys 10
496 Biron Ochieng HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA002 Boys 10
505 ALEX OBINO GIANCHERE M GIA001 9
505 LINDA MICHIRA GIANCHERE M GIA001 9
505 MERCY GUMBE AMBAPAMELA MBOYA G AMB001 9
505 MASIAGA JUSTUS KANYAWANGA B KANY001 9
505 TIMOTHY OMONDI OBERA BOYS OBE002 B 9
505 JOSPHAT OERI GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 9
505 ONYIMBO KENNEDY GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 9
505 ODERO SPAGION KARABOK MIXED KARA001 M 9
505 LEONARD KIPKOECH SEGERO ADVENTIST SEG001 M 9
505 Sharon Onyango NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 9
505 Grivince Ojunga MALIERA BOYS MALI001 Boys 9
505 Abiud Okari AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed 9
505 Victor Magoma AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 9
518 STEPHEN OMBUNA GIANCHERE M GIA002 8
518 LILIAN AKINYI LWAK G LWAK004 8
518 MARK MAUTI GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 8
518 ENERST OKELLO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 8
518 Agali Lidemta NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 Girls 8
518 Dickson Bamareri AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed 8
524 JOSLIDAH AKONGA GIANCHERE M GIA001 7
524 OMENY ELVIN NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 7
524 George Owuor GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 7
524 Onyuna Evance GOD OLOO MIXED GODOL001 Mixed 7
524 Tony Ochieng HOMA BAY SCHOOL HOMA004 Boys 7
524 Thadius Machogu AMASEGE MIXED AMAS002 Mixed 7
530 OBWA DERRICK OMONDI NYANDIWA MIXED NYAND001 M 6
531 GETRUDE MOGAMBI  GIANCHERE M GIA001 5
531 STEVE OBWAYA ST GEORGES MIXED STG001 M 5
531 Edinah Orinah AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed 5
531 Dennis Owaro AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed 5
535 MATHAYO WILFRED GAKERO ELCK GAKE001 M 4
535 ISAACK OMOLLO KAYANJA MIXED KAYA001 M 4
#N/A AMOS MONG’ARE KANYAWANGA B KANY002  
#N/A Divinah Nyakoe AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed  
#N/A Diana Osoro AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed  
#N/A George Omari AMASEGE MIXED AMAS001 Mixed  
#N/A Thadius Machogu AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed  
#N/A Vincent Omurwa AMASEGE MIXED AMAS003 Mixed  
 
STUDENTS MERIT LIST - KISWAHILI CONTEST 2015 JUNIOR 
POS STUDENTS NAME SCHOOL SET TYPE X/65
1 MONARI HAPPINESS KWAMBOKA ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 45
2 YVONNE KARINA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 41
3 HARRIET ANYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 39
3 MAURINE OPINDO AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 39
3 OKINYI DIANA BOSIBORI ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 39
6 JAVAN KADENYO OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 001 B 38
7 LUCILINE CHELANGAT ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU003 G 37
7 ONDIEKI EDNA KEMUNTO ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 37
9 VELMA JUMA AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 36
9 RASUGU ASKA KWAMBOKA ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 36
9 MAGATI YVONE MOKEIRA ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 36
9 MOSES MAUTI GAKERO E.L.C.K GAK001 B 36
9 PATRICK LEON KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN002 B 36
14 MAGDALENE ONGUTI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 35
14 SALLY ANYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 35
14 OMBABA EDWINA BOSIBORI ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 35
17 FESTO OKEYO ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 34
17 ANASTACIA WAWUYA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU006 G 34
17 OMBUI PHANICE KERUBO ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 34
17 PETER AGOLA RATANG’A BOYS RAT001 B 34
17 BENARD OTIENO MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 34
22 CAVIN KWACH ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 33
22 DOREEN ACHIENG ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 33
22 NAOMI MAUTI MOKOMONI S.D.A MIXED MOK001 M 33
22 PRINCESS DIANA AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 33
22 BRIAN ODHIAMBO KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 33
22 MIKE JUNIOUR OGOLA KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 33
28 TONNY ODHIAMBO  OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 002 B 32
28 MILDRED KAREHA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU003 G 32
28 ELIZABETH KIKAI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 32
28 ABUGA ANNA GESARI ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 32
28 EDDIE WILSON RATANG’A BOYS RAT001 B 32
28 BRIAN  ANGWENYE KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 32
28 ROBIN OMOLLO KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 32
28 NICOLE JEPLETING SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 32
36 DANCUN OTIENO OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 001 B 31
36 MAGDALENE KIBORORO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 31
36 UNITA KANINI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU003 G 31
36 PRICILLA ADHIAMBO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 31
36 REHEMA AKOTH AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 31
36 MERESA OKELLO AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 31
36 VITALIS OCHOLA  MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 31
36 ALONZO JONES SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 31
44 OKINA SYLVESTERS ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 30
44 RUTH CHEPCHUMBA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 30
44 ERICA MWIKALI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU003 G 30
44 LAVENDER MACERLINE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 30
44 SHARON OGINGA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU005 G 30
44 JACKLINE AKATCH AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 30
44 MUKUA VALARIE KERUBO ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 30
44 JAMES ODHIAMBO KARABOK MIXED KAR001 M 30
44 VERYL ONYANGO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 30
53 MITCHELLE AWUOR ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 29
53 WENDY CHRISTINE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 29
53 LEAH CHEBET  ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU006 G 29
53 SHALOM KERUBO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU006 G 29
53 GODFREY ODHIAMBO ST.VINCENT SEC SCHOOL ST.VIN001 M 29
53 IRENE OTIENO AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 29
53 MARY EDNA AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 29
53 TABITHA OPIYO AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 29
53 ODIWA KONCHELA KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 29
53 DIANA OKUMU NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 29
53 DIANA JERUTO SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 29
53 FAITH CHERONO SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 29
65 FELIX MAKANGA OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 001 B 28
65 MARY WANGA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 28
65 EMELDA ACHIENG ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU003 G 28
65 DICKENS NYAKWAKA RATANG’A BOYS RAT001 B 28
65 OSIEMO GEOFREY MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 28
65 OKUTHE LUCKY KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 28
65 CYNTHIA MOMANYI NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 28
65 ALLATTA SAPHIRE SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 28
73 EMILY ANYANGO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 27
73 PHINA OMONDI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 27
73 BRENDA NYANGI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 27
73 AISHA SALIM ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU003 G 27
73 MILLICENT ELIJAH ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 27
73 AKINYI SOPHIE MILDRED ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU005 G 27
73 CHEPCHUMA SHARON ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU005 G 27
73 EVE WAMASEBU ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU006 G 27
73 ONCHOKE RACHAEL KWAMBOKA ST.CHARLES LWANGA ST.CH001 G 27
73 OKUMU DENISH RATANG’A BOYS RAT001 B 27
73 SHIRAJ KASSIM RATANG’A BOYS RAT001 B 27
73 EDWIN NYANCHOGI MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 27
73 SHARON OSEWE KARABOK MIXED KAR001 M 27
73 ALEX PEDLER KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 27
73 WINSTONE OWINO KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 27
73 NANCY OCHOLA NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 27
89 OTIENO VINCENT ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 26
89 LENCER ANYANGO ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 26
89 METRINE KHASANDI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 26
89 SHARON BITUTU ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 26
89 CELVINE OBOTE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 26
89 LINET ONKOBA MOKOMONI S.D.A MIXED MOK001 M 26
89 BRENDA OYAS ST.VINCENT SEC SCHOOL ST.VIN001 M 26
89 BONYONTE GODFREY GAKERO E.L.C.K GAK001 B 26
89 VICTOR ODHIAMBO MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 26
89 ELIZABETH MACHOGU NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 26
99 JULIET NYANGWESO ST GEORGES MIXED ST GEO 001 M 25
99 TIMOTHY MWANGI OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 001 B 25
99 HELLEN IMARI ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 25
99 VINCENT BARACK ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 25
99 LAUREEN REHEMA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU003 G 25
99 MELI CYNTHIA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 25
99 BILHA OLAGE ST.VINCENT SEC SCHOOL ST.VIN001 M 25
99 WINNY AKOTH ST.VINCENT SEC SCHOOL ST.VIN001 M 25
99 LORAINE MURIRI AMB.PAMELA MBOYA GIRLS AMBPAM001 G 25
99 WILSON OTIENO MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 25
99 JUSTIN OGANGO KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN001 B 25
99 MWINGWAMBO BEN KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN002 B 25
99 DENNIS KIPCHIRCHIR SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 25
112 PHILIP OCHIENG ST GEORGES MIXED ST GEO 001 M 24
112 VICTORIA AKINYI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 24
112 MARY JOEL ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 24
112 MADELINE CHELANGAT ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU005 G 24
112 AMOLLO RACHAEL ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU005 G 24
112 NAOM OTIENO GOD OLOO MIXED GOD001 M 24
112 MOHAMED MBOI GAKERO E.L.C.K GAK001 B 24
112 RODGERS OMONDI RATANG’A BOYS RAT001 B 24
112 PULLEN ONYANGO RATANG’A BOYS RAT001 B 24
112 OTIENO ALBERT MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 24
112 OMONDI KEVINPHREY KARABOK MIXED KAR001 M 24
112 IAN DUNCAN KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN002 B 24
112 DIANA BIRUNDU SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 24
125 EMMANUEL OKWANYO OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 001 B 23
125 EMMANUEL WEITINYI CHACHA OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 001 B 23
125 LINDA OGAWO ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 23
125 FRANCISCA MBULA ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU003 G 23
125 BRIAN AGUTA MOKOMONI S.D.A MIXED MOK001 M 23
125 ELIJAH MECHEL GAKERO E.L.C.K GAK001 B 23
125 DANCAN OGADA MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 23
125 ELKANA OLOO KARABOK MIXED KAR001 M 23
125 DAISY AMOLLO KARABOK MIXED KAR001 M 23
125 CHERONO DORCAS RAYMOND AMASEGE MIXED AMA001 M 23
135 GRACE KOMBE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 22
135 AMUKAO CHRISTINE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU001 G 22
135 MARGARET SHAMEEM ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 22
135 PRINCESS MEVAY ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU004 G 22
135 DONNA NYAGEMI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU006 G 22
135 MILLICENT AKINYI ST.VINCENT SEC SCHOOL ST.VIN001 M 22
135 QUINTER OMOLLO GOD OLOO MIXED GOD001 M 22
135 KEVIN MUGENDI MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 22
135 AKINYI VIVIAN KARABOK MIXED KAR001 M 22
135 PHILIP ADEK KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN002 B 22
135 SHARRY MAE SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 22
146 FELIX ORATI OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 001 B 21
146 ODIWUOR STANLEY OBERA HIGH SCHOOL OBE 002 B 21
146 BELDINE AKINYI ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU002 G 21
146 DIANA GUDU ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU006 G 21
146 WINNY ADHIAMBO ST.VINCENT SEC SCHOOL ST.VIN001 M 21
146 MAUTI WYCLIF GAKERO E.L.C.K GAK001 B 21
146 MASOUD SALIM RATANG’A BOYS RAT001 B 21
146 BRIAN OLISA MALIERA HIGH MAL001 B 21
146 ATANDA NARKISO KANYAWANGA BOYS H.S KAN002 B 21
146 LEAH ONSONGO NYAHERA GIRLS NYAH001 G 21
146 CAREN JEPKORIR SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 21
146 KENNETH KIPKEMOI SEGERO ADVENTIST SCHOOL SEG001 M 21
158 MOLLY ODERO ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 20
158 WALTER OOKO ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 20
158 OKUTA PAUL ANJEGO SCHOOL ANJ001 M 20
158 ABIGAEL AMECHE ASUMBI GIRLS H.SCHOOL ASU005 G 20
158